Girls Tri-It-On / Vaco Brentwood Kids
Vaco Brentwood Kids Triathlon
8/18/2012
MALE 1 - 5 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 503 Travis Richter 5 2:00 2:48 6:22 1:13 6:22 18:43
2 406 Davis Simpson 5 2:45 2:46 8:10 1:24 7:30 22:32
3 501 Gabriel Hoover 5 2:44 3:53 9:40 1:47 10:55 28:58
4 504 Gray Boys 5 3:08 6:07 15:50 1:27 8:38 35:08
FEMALE 1 - 5 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 502 Sarie Hoffner 5 3:00 3:35 10:54 1:18 9:12 27:58
2 411 Sydney Lord 5 2:11 4:19 12:02 1:24 8:15 28:09
3 505 Clara Faught 5 2:53 6:44 12:09 1:39 8:21 31:45
MALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 517 Andrew Stacey 6 1:42 1:59 6:32 1:02 5:53 17:06
2 528 Jacob Brewer 6 2:01 2:41 6:31 1:07 6:18 18:38
3 520 Ryan Lee 6 1:56 2:45 6:52 1:18 6:32 19:20
4 529 Jace Williamson 6 2:05 3:08 7:21 0:59 5:54 19:25
5 525 Brody Hitchcock 6 1:47 2:50 6:53 1:21 6:46 19:34
6 521 Tucker Ervin 6 1:42 3:38 7:12 1:10 6:26 20:05
7 526 Jayson Moeck 6 1:45 2:51 8:17 1:30 7:56 22:16
8 514 Bobby Pautienus 6 2:34 3:15 8:40 1:19 7:05 22:51
9 516 Thomas James 6 2:03 3:33 9:02 1:06 7:14 22:57
10 518 Camden Andrews 6 1:55 3:39 8:00 1:05 8:56 23:33
11 524 Carter Miller 6 1:27 3:25 12:03 1:07 6:22 24:22
12 507 Tanner Loebsack 6 2:32 4:16 9:05 1:06 7:44 24:41
13 510 Ty Young 6 2:51 3:51 8:55 1:12 8:11 24:58
14 737 Hayden Campbell 6 1:29 4:13 9:20 1:18 9:13 25:31
15 509 Branden Beladi 6 1:40 5:05 10:05 1:17 8:38 26:43
FEMALE 6 - 6 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 522 Maggie Adams 6 1:51 4:20 8:02 1:10 7:55 23:16
2 527 Gretchen Dedman 6 1:56 4:01 8:58 1:13 8:49 24:56
3 508 Macey Clay 6 2:37 3:28 7:55 1:18 10:09 25:25
4 519 Lucy Cramer 6 2:04 4:05 11:44 1:21 7:21 26:32
5 512 Emily Roseborough 6 1:51 3:33 12:09 1:29 7:39 26:39
6 511 Samantha Zepeda 6 2:38 4:26 13:07 1:13 8:44 30:06
7 523 Sarah Talbert 6 3:17 4:16 18:54 1:36 7:12 35:12
MALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 536 Matthew Hughes 7 1:09 1:54 5:07 0:59 5:34 14:41
2 534 D J Clark 7 2:03 1:45 5:49 0:55 5:09 15:40
3 542 Trevor Richter 7 1:35 2:12 5:35 1:04 6:12 16:36
4 537 Parker Massey 7 1:10 2:31 5:52 1:14 5:55 16:40
5 554 Grant Bragg 7 1:15 2:15 6:37 1:06 5:53 17:04
6 574 Aaron Browning 7 1:22 2:16 6:25 1:03 6:10 17:14
7 550 Simone Vellani 7 2:03 2:51 6:01 0:58 5:30 17:21
8 543 Trey Woodcock 7 1:42 2:38 5:50 1:11 6:24 17:44
9 575 Camden Reuthe 7 1:26 2:48 6:53 0:59 5:40 17:44
10 547 Griffin Hebert 7 1:52 2:31 6:08 1:39 5:49 17:56
11 530 Evan Nordman 7 1:37 2:28 7:40 1:14 6:20 19:16
12 566 Logan Harrell 7 2:00 2:58 6:47 1:02 6:37 19:22
13 538 Hank Weber 7 1:14 2:55 7:06 1:12 7:05 19:31
14 553 Will Long 7 2:15 2:54 6:53 0:59 6:42 19:41
15 564 Jackson Pomeroy 7 1:52 3:35 7:27 1:05 6:21 20:17
16 562 Lochlann Barbera 7 1:57 3:04 7:19 1:19 6:45 20:22
17 407 Max Robinson 7 2:12 2:33 7:25 1:16 7:13 20:37
18 565 Preston Finucane 7 1:35 2:53 7:05 1:39 7:33 20:42
19 552 Luke Thompson 7 2:23 3:45 7:47 1:02 5:59 20:53
20 569 Caleb Webster 7 2:00 4:32 7:09 1:14 6:11 21:04
21 549 Luke Beemer 7 1:34 3:37 6:39 1:23 7:53 21:04
22 577 William Shaver 7 1:51 3:01 6:39 1:17 8:23 21:08
23 545 Zachary Grissom 7 1:30 2:44 9:15 1:15 6:33 21:15
24 570 Dana Verner 7 2:18 3:35 7:23 1:24 6:55 21:33
25 555 Riley Oakes 7 1:39 3:25 8:03 1:17 8:10 22:32
26 548 Zachary Cooper 7 1:43 2:46 8:14 1:29 8:40 22:50
27 558 Jamison O'Hara 7 1:35 3:49 9:14 1:13 7:07 22:56
28 533 River Rockholt 7 2:47 3:08 8:04 1:14 8:18 23:29
29 571 Colton McManus 7 1:50 3:57 8:36 1:11 8:02 23:34
30 559 Lawton High 7 2:10 4:14 6:56 1:07 9:13 23:38
31 627 Yatish Jindal 7 2:10 3:13 10:23 1:15 7:19 24:17
32 560 Maddix Barbera 7 2:00 4:05 9:29 1:19 7:37 24:27
33 546 Fisher Lawrence 7 1:41 2:40 9:56 1:17 10:09 25:41
34 561 Hunter Gaskins 7 2:36 4:43 8:02 1:22 9:07 25:49
35 417 Avery Pauley 7 2:11 4:41 8:13 1:17 12:03 28:23
36 556 Gregory Chen 7 3:27 4:19 10:45 1:35 9:55 29:59
FEMALE 7 - 7 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 573 Avery Brawders 7 2:32 3:40 7:35 1:12 6:42 21:40
2 572 Hope Galbreath 7 1:25 2:49 10:02 1:05 6:27 21:45
3 539 Abby Walker 7 1:28 3:32 8:42 1:12 7:13 22:04
4 541 Simmons Roseborough 7 1:17 2:50 6:36 1:25 10:01 22:07
5 576 Audrey Mitchell 7 1:07 3:41 8:22 1:14 8:04 22:27
6 568 Allison Lunny 7 1:33 2:59 8:41 1:21 8:03 22:35
7 532 Hattie Funk 7 2:01 3:10 8:51 1:08 8:10 23:18
8 567 Megan Hopfensperger 7 1:48 3:51 9:40 1:04 7:00 23:21
9 551 Sydney Anderson 7 1:38 2:49 7:29 1:15 10:30 23:38
10 540 Maiya Zepeda 7 1:47 3:58 8:23 1:16 8:55 24:17
11 557 Kinsley Chen 7 1:51 4:18 8:37 1:20 8:44 24:48
12 531 Emily Melton 7 2:04 4:01 9:37 1:34 8:18 25:32
13 578 Emma Coggins 7 1:58 3:55 11:59 1:22 7:50 27:03
14 544 Shea Locke 7 2:22 5:52 9:38 1:22 9:44 28:56
15 412 Brooklyn Lord 7 2:59 4:26 12:32 1:48 9:37 31:20
MALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 594 Casen Calmus 8 2:16 1:39 8:56 0:53 5:04 18:46
2 586 Lucas Heifner 8 2:26 2:13 9:06 1:05 5:58 20:46
3 611 Jack McDaniel 8 2:17 2:23 10:23 1:03 5:37 21:41
4 602 Joey Hunter 8 2:26 2:16 10:12 1:06 5:45 21:43
5 634 Carson Beck 8 2:04 3:31 7:05 1:55 7:13 21:46
6 588 Miles Butler 8 2:37 1:56 10:25 1:06 5:52 21:54
7 596 Davis Bishop 8 2:15 3:02 9:31 1:06 6:19 22:11
8 633 Justice Brewer 8 3:03 1:50 9:42 1:05 6:41 22:19
9 630 John Wilkerson 8 3:01 2:56 9:46 1:02 5:53 22:35
10 595 Leo Menzie 8 3:32 2:27 10:21 1:08 5:39 23:06
11 623 Charlie Davis 8 3:13 2:11 10:29 1:03 6:41 23:36
12 631 Matthew Wilkerson 8 3:32 2:39 10:36 1:07 5:47 23:39
13 609 Phillip Hyams 8 2:24 3:32 10:28 1:26 5:54 23:42
14 598 Kendrick Curtis 8 2:51 2:39 11:09 1:21 6:00 23:58
15 617 Cole Wood 8 3:20 2:21 10:05 1:53 6:29 24:06
16 597 Cooper Greene 8 3:48 3:03 10:13 0:57 6:26 24:25
17 608 Harrison Cook 8 2:29 3:59 10:11 1:21 6:31 24:29
18 581 Jack Spellman 8 3:07 3:37 11:39 1:01 5:25 24:49
19 615 Owen Gobel 8 2:54 2:45 11:26 1:18 6:39 24:59
20 606 Brady Mangrum 8 3:08 2:15 12:22 1:11 6:59 25:54
21 579 Davis McKee 8 3:29 3:29 11:33 1:26 6:55 26:51
22 625 Cline Simmons 8 4:38 2:55 12:21 1:05 6:01 26:57
23 587 Chanden Climaco 8 3:23 2:58 10:31 1:28 8:42 27:00
24 590 Jake Weber 8 2:29 3:31 12:33 1:09 7:42 27:23
25 582 Austin Jackson 8 2:55 2:51 13:03 1:16 7:57 28:00
26 607 Alexander Kuhn 8 3:18 3:18 13:11 1:26 9:28 30:40
27 614 Andrew Brown 8 4:07 4:02 14:26 1:18 7:09 31:00
28 584 Benjamin Hudson 8 3:44 3:56 14:21 1:20 8:02 31:21
29 628 Daniel Hunt 8 3:11 4:20 15:06 1:34 8:18 32:27
30 636 Ristow McClintock 8 4:49 3:49 18:20 1:21 9:26 37:43
FEMALE 8 - 8 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 629 Eva McBee 8 2:25 2:38 10:40 1:07 6:54 23:43
2 621 Annie Schiedemeyer 8 2:04 2:16 11:30 1:03 7:06 23:57
3 580 Morgan Carteaux 8 2:25 1:59 12:43 1:01 6:16 24:22
4 589 Marshall Wilt 8 2:36 2:31 11:48 1:09 6:26 24:27
5 620 Mae Holmes 8 2:26 3:13 12:05 1:04 6:06 24:52
6 626 Sarah Ewing 8 4:11 2:24 10:58 1:13 6:31 25:15
7 601 Taylor Grissom 8 2:10 2:17 11:33 1:23 8:01 25:21
8 610 Nicole Varenkamp 8 3:32 2:57 11:04 1:05 7:04 25:40
9 603 Isabella Nikazy 8 2:45 3:25 12:32 1:33 6:33 26:46
10 619 Austin Coode 8 2:38 3:15 12:07 1:17 7:32 26:47
11 604 Lily Campbell 8 2:21 3:35 12:37 1:17 8:09 27:57
12 635 Anna Switzer 8 2:48 3:52 13:51 1:09 7:15 28:54
13 637 Clarke Williamson 8 3:36 4:05 12:54 1:15 7:18 29:06
14 622 Virginia Glisson 8 3:10 4:01 13:30 1:23 7:21 29:23
15 612 Teagan Oakes 8 3:05 3:14 13:42 0:57 8:27 29:23
16 605 Sienna Shepherd 8 3:25 3:48 13:18 1:27 7:53 29:48
17 600 Meredith Moody 8 2:37 2:50 16:09 1:17 7:51 30:42
18 599 Caroline Matthews 8 3:23 3:51 13:55 1:27 8:18 30:52
19 618 Anna Poerio 8 3:07 3:50 14:44 1:15 8:16 31:10
20 613 Mary Lawrence McKnig 8 3:11 4:37 14:20 1:22 8:14 31:42
21 583 Ansley Cummiskey 8 3:40 3:21 13:23 1:32 10:37 32:31
22 585 Ella Stacey 8 3:10 3:53 15:58 1:17 8:55 33:11
23 592 Priyanka Chiguluri 8 4:27 3:36 15:26 1:47 8:31 33:45
24 414 Andrina Bridges 8 4:39 3:28 15:46 1:27 9:41 34:59
MALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 653 Gael Hernandez Palme 9 1:52 1:47 8:43 1:00 5:07 18:27
2 700 Rowan Brown 9 1:59 2:00 9:01 0:58 5:17 19:13
3 675 Hunter Lawrence 9 1:57 1:55 9:22 0:50 5:17 19:20
4 646 Caden Kellow 9 2:11 1:55 8:54 1:00 5:29 19:27
5 640 Ethan Nordman 9 2:10 1:44 8:47 1:00 5:51 19:29
6 684 Nicholas Dang 9 2:36 1:48 9:14 0:52 5:34 20:02
7 666 Tom Fortner 9 2:12 2:14 9:17 1:03 5:52 20:34
8 657 Cole Rexford 9 2:08 1:52 10:08 0:58 5:41 20:44
9 701 Carey Hereford 9 2:30 2:13 9:21 0:58 6:05 21:04
10 695 Breck Langan 9 3:04 2:22 9:08 0:57 5:41 21:10
11 683 Ty Bragg 9 2:07 2:39 10:14 0:54 5:20 21:12
12 685 Mason Dowdy 9 2:27 1:59 11:03 1:05 5:00 21:33
13 696 Chance Brawders 9 3:54 2:16 8:34 0:56 5:59 21:37
14 645 Patrick Melton 9 2:36 2:05 10:35 0:59 6:06 22:18
15 644 Michael Spellman 9 2:42 2:18 11:15 1:05 5:37 22:55
16 677 George Graham 9 2:06 1:41 11:59 1:02 6:53 23:38
17 408 Luke Robinson 9 3:27 3:12 10:22 1:03 5:49 23:52
18 655 Noah Beladi 9 2:08 2:14 11:31 1:04 7:12 24:07
19 703 Bennett Shaver 9 2:58 2:59 10:33 1:02 7:28 24:58
20 667 Jamieson Simpson 9 3:02 3:28 11:05 1:12 6:23 25:08
21 680 Tanner Wright 9 3:16 3:05 12:30 1:03 6:32 26:23
22 686 Phillip Kimball 9 3:13 2:31 12:01 1:20 7:25 26:28
23 692 Max Meland 9 2:18 2:56 13:04 1:12 7:09 26:37
24 690 Cade Story 9 3:40 2:40 13:12 1:02 6:07 26:39
25 678 Jackson Lee 9 2:54 3:24 9:54 1:27 9:14 26:50
26 673 Jack Bailey 9 2:43 3:24 11:01 1:11 8:35 26:52
27 682 Josh Mondzelewski 9 2:45 3:10 12:21 1:14 8:15 27:43
28 418 Bailey Pauley 9 2:30 3:59 14:00 1:24 6:21 28:13
29 661 Mason Melton 9 3:15 3:21 11:21 1:36 8:47 28:17
30 693 Jameson Beverly 9 4:20 3:08 13:35 1:10 6:53 29:04
31 649 William Turner 9 4:11 3:41 13:11 1:15 7:21 29:37
32 679 Josh Henshaw 9 4:20 3:33 11:11 1:44 9:54 30:40
33 688 Hunter Taylor 9 4:31 3:07 12:34 1:25 9:17 30:51
34 658 Pete McKiness 9 4:20 5:14 17:57 2:31 11:18 41:18
FEMALE 9 - 9 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 660 Sophia Harvey 9 2:12 1:32 8:19 0:48 4:57 17:46
2 697 Jordan Browning 9 1:41 1:53 8:42 0:50 5:29 18:32
3 641 Eleaanor Israel 9 2:05 1:48 9:10 1:00 5:54 19:56
4 651 Mariah A'dream Clar 9 2:58 1:54 9:23 0:52 5:19 20:24
5 638 Carmen Bailey 9 1:52 2:23 11:01 1:02 5:53 22:10
6 664 Cari Pautienus 9 2:46 2:33 10:20 1:07 5:51 22:35
7 668 Madeline Belleau 9 2:21 2:14 11:08 1:01 6:07 22:49
8 659 Peyton Timmons 9 2:58 2:02 10:00 1:03 6:48 22:49
9 681 Morgan Stansell 9 2:30 2:44 10:59 1:05 6:34 23:50
10 671 Adrianna Cadena 9 2:29 2:27 11:06 1:05 6:56 24:01
11 656 Ella Skaar 9 2:58 2:14 11:45 1:04 6:08 24:08
12 689 Haley Love Gaw 9 3:20 3:10 10:55 1:08 6:16 24:47
13 694 Claire McClung 9 3:26 3:04 10:39 1:06 7:05 25:18
14 639 Grace Hastings 9 2:20 3:28 11:52 1:04 7:12 25:54
15 674 Annakate Bickel 9 2:21 2:13 11:48 1:11 8:36 26:08
16 670 Isabelle Matthews 9 2:49 2:35 12:26 1:00 7:43 26:31
17 702 Annalise Mitchell 9 2:15 3:32 13:09 1:08 7:08 27:10
18 665 Natalie Talbert 9 2:37 2:28 12:25 1:28 8:57 27:51
19 672 Sally Edgerton 9 3:52 2:40 11:05 1:11 9:51 28:37
20 654 Emma Galassini 9 3:01 4:09 12:52 1:10 7:35 28:46
21 650 Emma Tropea 9 3:48 2:45 11:13 1:03 11:52 30:38
22 676 Reva Jethwani 9 2:30 3:40 15:39 1:18 7:45 30:50
23 687 Raina Boling 9 4:07 3:29 13:36 1:45 8:36 31:31
24 652 Mary Husmann 9 4:00 4:15 14:02 1:05 8:36 31:56
25 642 Georgia Cockerham 9 3:11 3:04 16:04 1:20 9:42 33:20
26 663 Andrea Roseborough 9 2:51 2:52 13:24 2:39 12:33 34:16
27 698 Ella Botko 9 3:34 4:51 18:02 1:32 12:33 40:31
MALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 730 Will Stacey 10 2:00 1:41 7:51 0:54 5:13 17:36
2 724 Graham Bishop 10 2:03 2:18 8:25 1:05 5:18 19:07
3 713 John Windley 10 1:36 2:11 9:24 1:02 5:01 19:12
4 747 Rylan Perry 10 2:00 1:58 9:39 0:53 5:18 19:46
5 751 Andrew Dale 10 1:45 2:11 10:15 0:52 4:46 19:47
6 734 William Grissom 10 1:55 2:16 9:29 1:01 5:58 20:36
7 736 Walker Campbell 10 1:57 2:38 9:49 0:55 5:41 20:58
8 745 Thomas Miller 10 1:52 2:30 9:42 0:59 6:00 21:01
9 743 Craig Anderson 10 2:18 2:00 10:03 1:02 5:41 21:02
10 726 Warner Greene 10 3:05 2:46 9:25 0:56 5:31 21:41
11 727 Blane Davis 10 2:27 2:15 9:04 1:18 6:51 21:53
12 746 Nathan Guinness 10 3:06 2:17 10:22 1:23 5:30 22:36
13 760 Matthew Lambert 10 2:45 3:06 11:01 1:19 5:45 23:54
14 753 Bowling Scott Tucker 10 2:32 2:41 10:33 1:05 7:10 23:59
15 718 Adam Biancheri 10 2:23 2:30 12:11 1:05 5:55 24:01
16 744 Grant Thompson 10 3:25 2:46 12:03 0:48 5:05 24:06
17 707 Trip Wright 10 2:53 2:39 10:36 1:00 7:00 24:07
18 719 Jaden Holtschlag 10 2:18 3:02 10:59 1:04 7:15 24:36
19 899 Taylor Loebsack 10 2:14 2:33 11:42 1:02 7:15 24:43
20 711 Jackson Cummiskey 10 2:55 2:49 11:08 1:01 6:58 24:49
21 705 Daniel Williams 10 2:50 3:37 9:51 1:04 7:36 24:57
22 729 J.B. Seiters 10 2:25 3:00 10:27 1:39 7:47 25:16
23 715 Francis Gabe Banique 10 3:29 3:04 10:25 1:17 7:54 26:07
24 741 Christopher Cooper 10 3:01 2:31 12:20 1:19 8:16 27:25
25 717 Drew Hoffner 10 2:57 2:58 12:08 1:41 8:13 27:55
26 756 Henry Funk 10 3:04 2:56 12:05 1:33 8:39 28:15
27 731 Nathaniel Meador 10 2:50 2:58 10:30 2:01 19:11 37:27
FEMALE 10 - 10 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 735 Emma Hill 10 2:05 1:51 8:40 1:01 5:47 19:23
2 706 Danielle Lunny 10 2:03 1:53 9:27 0:57 5:28 19:46
3 728 Sarah Kate Miller 10 1:50 1:52 10:18 0:55 5:31 20:26
4 733 Olivia Moody 10 1:36 2:00 10:59 0:57 5:53 21:23
5 755 Izzy Arthurs 10 2:08 2:02 9:36 1:06 7:03 21:53
6 759 Lucy Rutherford 10 2:43 2:04 11:27 1:00 5:17 22:28
7 704 Caitlin Cook 10 2:53 2:26 10:39 1:07 5:48 22:50
8 739 Ella Buss 10 2:56 1:54 10:56 1:07 7:08 23:59
9 725 Olivia Sumner 10 3:03 2:45 10:29 1:05 7:03 24:23
10 748 Bailey Hughes 10 2:41 2:29 11:15 1:25 6:51 24:39
11 708 Haley Galbreath 10 2:11 2:46 10:42 1:02 8:05 24:45
12 742 Annabelle Ervin 10 2:13 2:31 10:47 1:34 8:06 25:10
13 754 Faith Boswell 10 2:43 3:14 12:16 1:16 6:48 26:15
14 710 Lucy Funk 10 2:47 2:42 11:42 1:21 8:17 26:47
15 752 Graceann Glisson 10 2:18 3:32 12:48 1:03 7:26 27:05
16 709 Kennedy Barbera 10 2:54 2:29 13:37 1:11 7:20 27:30
17 409 Ava Grace Swanson 10 2:21 2:57 14:42 0:57 6:47 27:42
18 740 Whitney Hebert 10 2:47 3:02 13:24 1:07 7:24 27:42
19 749 Hattie Jones 10 2:59 3:27 12:12 1:15 8:15 28:05
20 721 Stefanie Chiguluri 10 2:45 3:00 12:50 1:49 7:48 28:10
21 722 Skyler Heithcock 10 3:04 3:28 13:26 1:28 6:50 28:14
22 758 Ava Botko 10 2:34 2:35 13:15 1:23 8:44 28:29
23 714 Lauren Zoladz 10 2:26 3:13 13:00 1:05 8:47 28:29
24 716 Parisa Beladi 10 2:29 2:15 14:13 1:32 8:30 28:56
25 720 Stella Arthur 10 3:15 2:47 13:40 1:13 8:07 29:00
26 738 Arabella Linger 10 2:53 3:15 13:36 1:20 8:27 29:30
MALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 818 Montgomery McBee 11 1:59 1:51 8:22 1:01 4:43 17:54
2 806 Cole Davis 11 2:03 1:57 8:12 0:50 4:58 17:57
3 765 Zachary Skillman 11 2:02 2:09 8:07 0:57 5:02 18:16
4 783 Braxdon Potts 11 2:40 1:55 8:17 1:00 4:58 18:47
5 817 William Rosenblatt 11 2:10 2:00 9:21 1:07 5:24 20:00
6 805 Alex Singelyn 11 2:32 2:01 8:44 1:14 5:40 20:09
7 764 Jacob Skillman 11 2:14 2:13 8:48 1:02 5:56 20:11
8 811 Jonathan Perrone 11 1:01 5:20 20:25
9 415 Luke Buss 11 2:15 2:13 10:02 1:06 5:05 20:39
10 808 Jacob Knickerbocker 11 2:28 2:14 9:11 1:06 6:10 21:07
11 821 Josiah Williams 11 2:05 3:01 9:57 0:55 5:30 21:25
12 771 Cason Percy 11 2:43 3:25 9:11 1:16 5:28 22:01
13 410 Joey Glennon 11 1:51 3:02 10:47 1:21 5:50 22:50
14 788 Ben Pierce 11 2:34 2:44 10:19 1:16 6:02 22:53
15 804 Adam Long 11 3:01 3:19 9:54 1:21 6:05 23:38
16 789 Andrew Byers 11 2:05 2:18 9:57 1:34 7:55 23:47
17 413 Bryant Crewse 11 2:38 2:22 12:15 1:10 5:56 24:20
18 809 Jack Westin 11 2:43 2:57 9:52 1:36 7:22 24:28
19 799 Dylan Hooper 11 3:23 2:16 10:09 1:49 7:02 24:37
20 795 Austin Lane 11 2:23 2:44 11:09 1:41 6:47 24:43
21 793 Caleb Siebert 11 2:53 3:21 10:07 1:21 7:05 24:45
22 812 Will Mader 11 2:42 2:19 12:51 0:56 6:03 24:48
23 780 Rendell Amador 11 3:05 2:23 11:11 1:24 8:15 26:16
24 774 Brock Henderson 11 2:24 2:51 12:02 1:34 8:18 27:07
25 405 Daren Patton 11 2:01 3:18 13:56 1:15 6:49 27:16
26 775 Hugh Stacey 11 2:19 3:47 13:47 1:20 7:37 28:47
27 769 Jack Kaley 11 3:20 3:15 12:02 1:27 9:16 29:18
FEMALE 11 - 11 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 763 Charis Brewer 11 1:56 1:42 8:12 0:58 5:39 18:26
2 767 Gracie Pendleton 11 2:07 1:56 8:21 0:59 5:12 18:33
3 778 Sydney Heifner 11 1:42 1:51 8:54 0:58 5:32 18:55
4 800 Kayla Wegner 11 2:44 1:55 8:38 1:12 5:14 19:41
5 781 Valerie Bates 11 1:35 2:15 8:45 0:56 6:29 19:58
6 803 Shannon Byrd 11 1:56 2:27 9:41 1:20 5:47 21:09
7 785 Anna Liz Roseborough 11 2:03 2:24 10:07 1:02 5:46 21:21
8 797 Sara Kuhn 11 2:24 2:58 9:58 1:03 5:41 22:01
9 766 Savithri Alwis 11 1:50 3:06 10:23 1:09 6:23 22:49
10 791 Ashton Carteaux 11 1:59 2:25 10:37 1:14 6:42 22:55
11 792 Caroline McDougal 11 2:00 2:31 10:12 1:11 7:32 23:23
12 816 Claire Clark 11 2:15 2:54 9:58 1:07 8:07 24:19
13 403 Emily Berhow 11 2:18 3:37 11:36 1:11 5:44 24:25
14 802 Sara Frances Dougher 11 2:17 2:58 11:12 1:13 6:55 24:34
15 798 Rees Cooke 11 2:53 2:15 11:14 1:13 7:10 24:43
16 801 Briannah Badgett 11 2:47 3:42 9:54 1:23 6:59 24:44
17 814 Emily Miller 11 2:08 2:51 11:42 1:05 7:11 24:55
18 807 Ella Hunter 11 2:19 3:22 11:42 1:21 6:26 25:08
19 810 Marisa Sandoval 11 2:13 2:23 10:08 1:12 9:24 25:17
20 813 Rachel Miller 11 2:09 3:28 11:27 1:24 6:51 25:18
21 819 Emma Walters 11 2:16 3:00 12:30 1:28 6:21 25:33
22 796 Mikayla Helton 11 2:29 2:38 11:46 1:16 7:44 25:51
23 779 Ann Marie Galassini 11 2:25 3:05 12:27 1:12 7:36 26:44
24 815 Sarah Miller 11 2:15 3:26 12:46 1:01 7:31 26:58
25 794 Denver Fessler 11 2:17 3:00 12:27 1:12 8:08 27:02
26 820 Meredith Remke 11 2:10 2:31 14:29 1:04 7:53 28:05
27 786 Alicia Pautienus 11 2:47 3:47 10:33 1:05 10:17 28:27
28 782 Samantha Wright 11 2:14 2:42 13:47 1:06 9:28 29:15
29 787 Elizabeth Talbert 11 2:23 3:12 12:54 1:39 10:00 30:05
30 773 Charlotte Hudson 11 3:13 4:44 12:17 1:31 8:53 30:36
31 790 Ansley Casillas 11 3:08 3:10 14:54 1:22 8:17 30:48
MALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 833 Jack Dang 12 4:27 1:37 14:56 0:47 8:45 30:30
2 827 Davis Bove 12 4:15 1:39 15:36 0:54 8:35 30:57
3 845 Carter Cheeseman 12 4:17 2:56 15:23 0:57 9:03 32:33
4 838 Zach Freels 12 3:37 1:55 16:42 0:52 10:58 34:02
5 832 Matthew Rigsby 12 4:54 1:48 17:32 0:46 9:32 34:31
6 858 William Hereford 12 4:30 1:58 15:59 1:27 10:53 34:45
7 846 Thomas Deroche 12 4:45 3:32 15:12 1:17 10:13 34:58
8 842 Matteo Vellani 12 5:43 2:31 15:46 0:56 10:05 34:59
9 843 Max Stansell 12 4:46 2:11 16:51 0:56 10:36 35:18
10 830 Foster Whatton 12 4:05 2:18 17:19 1:03 11:41 36:24
11 849 Daniel Schiedemeyer 12 3:22 1:57 17:57 1:01 12:12 36:26
12 851 Luke Lapre 12 5:14 3:09 21:36 1:28 7:31 38:57
13 837 Clayton Ladd 12 4:03 3:19 18:14 1:07 13:05 39:46
14 823 Nick Park 12 6:11 2:45 23:54 1:03 6:11 40:02
15 850 Rylee Finucane 12 5:18 3:16 19:59 1:06 11:36 41:13
16 824 Christopher Moore 12 3:32 2:41 18:01 1:15 16:43 42:10
17 841 Clay Richardson 12 4:21 2:19 18:33 2:02 15:00 42:12
18 826 Jake Arthur 12 6:12 3:37 23:02 1:16 12:56 47:01
19 854 Trey Boswell 12 6:51 3:45 23:06 1:05 12:27 47:12
20 836 Zach Edgerton 12 5:43 2:42 20:31 1:59 16:32 47:25
21 848 Brandon Kimball 12 6:25 2:46 24:11 2:05 13:09 48:35
22 829 Quinn Heithcock 12 10:01 1:18:06 1:05
FEMALE 12 - 12 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 835 Jamie Blaylock 12 3:22 2:05 17:38 0:52 9:33 33:29
2 839 Caroline Cherry 12 3:51 2:48 19:08 0:55 9:04 35:43
3 828 Marlee Bratsch 12 3:10 2:24 17:34 1:03 13:04 37:13
4 856 Catherine Wilkerson 12 4:36 2:06 18:39 0:56 12:22 38:36
5 844 Sydney Mondzelewski 12 3:23 2:39 17:37 1:07 14:12 38:56
6 847 Evan Poirier 12 6:22 1:59 17:30 1:05 13:03 39:57
7 831 Mia Harris 12 3:26 2:57 19:18 1:21 12:58 39:58
8 852 Cassie Baldwin 12 4:59 2:28 19:51 1:07 11:51 40:13
9 853 Caroline Sigmund 12 4:18 1:58 21:06 1:06 12:17 40:43
10 402 Brenda Carole Oliver 12 4:09 3:28 26:35 1:17 7:28 42:56
11 822 Gracie Cockerham 12 4:14 2:45 22:30 1:15 12:19 43:01
12 840 Paige Johnson 12 4:41 2:52 21:21 1:10 13:29 43:31
13 857 Julie Wright 12 7:05 3:35 22:30 1:36 9:14 43:59
14 834 Lindsey Miller 12 3:59 3:15 23:07 0:57 12:56 44:12
15 855 Shea Fleming 12 5:25 3:56 22:42 1:02 12:47 45:52
16 825 Emma Biancheri 12 5:15 2:44 25:12 1:07 14:38 48:54
17 419 Chloe Looney 12 5:12 3:44 1:05
MALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 404 Barrett Jones 13 2:49 1:33 15:04 0:53 10:16 30:34
2 880 Britton Campbell 13 3:02 1:34 16:15 0:43 9:13 30:45
3 863 David Windley 13 3:06 1:47 17:17 0:50 8:40 31:39
4 866 Stephen Byers 13 3:54 2:03 16:43 1:06 10:42 34:26
5 885 Andrew Cate 13 3:56 2:21 16:48 0:56 10:32 34:32
6 879 Connor Mitchell 13 4:07 2:33 17:44 0:46 9:33 34:42
7 859 Weston Bailey 13 3:04 2:03 17:54 0:57 10:53 34:49
8 882 John Wesley Smith 13 3:31 2:42 17:22 0:58 10:27 34:59
9 875 Andrew Long 13 5:15 2:29 15:49 1:25 10:27 35:23
10 864 Michael Burnside 13 3:34 2:09 17:54 1:09 11:11 35:55
11 876 Sam Singelyn 13 4:28 1:56 19:11 1:02 10:20 36:55
12 877 Marshall Jaquis 13 4:16 2:01 17:11 1:06 12:41 37:14
13 871 Ben Duval 13 4:29 2:30 17:46 0:55 12:13 37:51
14 873 Jeff Lowe 13 5:15 2:39 18:43 0:59 10:34 38:08
15 883 Alexander Brewer 13 3:43 2:00 18:38 1:04 14:00 39:24
16 867 Trey Singer 13 5:35 2:16 20:10 1:11 12:31 41:40
17 870 Collier Bickel 13 5:21 2:36 21:26 1:24 16:56 47:41
FEMALE 13 - 13 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 874 Abigail Ezell 13 4:04 2:29 15:47 1:03 10:39 33:59
2 869 Taylor Blaylock 13 3:03 1:57 17:34 1:01 11:59 35:33
3 868 Emily Coke 13 3:22 2:23 17:39 0:59 11:49 36:09
4 881 Elizabeth Perrone 13 3:13 3:09 23:00 1:07 6:59 37:27
5 878 Brooke Baldwin 13 4:37 2:01 19:24 1:02 11:22 38:24
6 865 Allison Wright 13 4:29 4:31 13:33 1:03 15:04 38:38
7 861 Ashley Durard 13 4:25 1:58 18:01 1:10 13:18 38:51
8 884 Kimberlyn Reischman 13 6:32 3:22 14:22 1:31 16:55 42:40
MALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 893 Liam Dougherty 14 3:37 2:28 15:22 1:41 10:58 34:04
2 887 Cameron Bergert 14 5:18 2:34 14:56 1:38 10:41 35:05
3 890 Seth Walden 14 4:18 2:17 17:50 1:06 9:59 35:28
4 889 Andres Morales 14 4:47 2:13 16:30 1:24 11:28 36:21
5 416 Wade Lopiccolo 14 4:13 2:20 18:02 1:07 12:42 38:20
6 894 Jareth Carroll 14 6:16 4:06 18:59 1:23 12:46 43:27
FEMALE 14 - 14 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 892 Brady Bove 14 3:35 1:27 15:11 0:56 9:01 30:09
2 888 Madelyn Harvey 14 3:23 2:42 15:44 1:19 7:08 30:14
3 895 Kadyn Fleming 14 5:10 3:13 21:02 1:23 14:14 44:59
MALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 898 Nolan Cole 15 3:33 2:05 13:49 0:56 8:41 29:02
2 896 Brent Edgerton 15 3:52 2:14 14:07 0:56 11:30 32:36
3 401 Cal Turner 15 5:15 2:15 21:43 1:03 11:48 42:01
FEMALE 15 - 15 DIVISION
Place No. Name Usa Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Penalty Final
===== ===== ==================== === ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
1 897 Garima Jethwani 15 3:26 2:55 20:32 1:01 7:20 35:13