Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair
8K Run
Info
July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
8K Run
8K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
1912
Wendy
Malkin
34
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2534
248/296
1130
54:28
10:58
1245
Seth
Ettwein
33
M
M3034
Seatac
WA
2535
211/233
1405
54:30
10:58
1804
Annie
Lee
23
F
F2024
Tacoma
WA
2536
108/122
1131
54:31
10:58
186
Eric
Polzella
36
M
M3539
Lynnwood
WA
2537
184/193
1406
54:34
10:59
1999
Justin
McOmber
13
M
M0114
Sammamish
WA
2538
31/37
1407
54:38
11:00
236
Laura
Ritter
42
F
F4044
Poulsbo
WA
2539
116/144
1132
54:39
11:00
2380
Rainier
Reyes
34
M
M3034
Des Moines
WA
2540
212/233
1408
54:40
11:00
1941
Michael
Martinez
29
M
M2529
Lynnwood
WA
2541
232/246
1409
54:44
11:01
1405
Alison
Haddock
28
F
F2529
Ann Arbor
MI
2542
256/296
1133
54:44
11:01
1662
Tammie
Kelly
43
F
F4044
Kirkland
WA
2543
117/144
1134
54:44
11:01
3369
Karen
Yoshitomi
56
F
F5559
Seattle
WA
2544
21/29
1135
54:44
11:01
2755
Elizabeth
Tutmarc
30
F
F3034
Seattle
WA
2545
249/296
1136
54:45
11:01
1393
Jennifer
Grimes
33
F
F3034
Redmond
WA
2546
250/296
1137
54:45
11:01
2274
Steven
Peters
34
M
M3034
Seattle
WA
2547
213/233
1410
54:45
11:01
3332
Carolyn
Bone
46
F
F4549
Mercer Island
WA
2548
94/111
1138
54:45
11:01
2918
Kelli
Wilson
29
F
F2529
Lynnwood
WA
2549
257/296
1139
54:46
11:01
2932
Catherine
Wixey
37
F
F3539
Bellevue
WA
2550
169/202
1140
54:46
11:01
1615
Lisa
Jilek
36
F
F3539
Port Orchard
WA
2551
170/202
1141
54:47
11:01
1211
Rebecca
Eilers
40
F
F4044
Tacoma
WA
2552
118/144
1142
54:47
11:01
516
Katherine
Koehler
51
F
F5054
Renton
WA
2553
43/55
1143
54:48
11:02
3325
Lisa
Samuelson
52
F
F5054
Seattle
WA
2554
44/55
1144
54:48
11:02
3353
Joyce
Leslie
48
F
F4549
Seattle
WA
2555
95/111
1145
54:48
11:02
3024
Katherine
Barnett
42
F
F4044
Seattle
WA
2556
119/144
1146
54:51
11:02
2379
Mario
Reyes
29
M
M2529
Tacoma
WA
2557
233/246
1411
54:54
11:03
2124
Neha
Nariya
28
F
F2529
Seattle
WA
2558
258/296
1147
54:54
11:03
155
Marc
Oswald
54
M
M5054
Seattle
WA
2559
133/139
1412
54:56
11:03
3038
Allison
Bulliman
28
F
F2529
Renton
WA
2560
259/296
1148
55:00
11:04
3094
Michelle
Fitzgerald
37
F
F3539
Bothell
WA
2561
171/202
1149
55:01
11:04
930
Amber
Carthen
20
F
F2024
Olympia Washington
WA
2562
109/122
1150
55:08
11:06
2292
Kamberly
Phillips
40
F
F4044
Tacoma
CA
2563
120/144
1151
55:09
11:06
1409
Rachel
Hagensen
35
F
F3539
Mill Creek
WA
2564
172/202
1152
55:11
11:06
3013
Tina
Albedyll
35
F
F3539
Lake Stevens
WA
2565
173/202
1153
55:14
11:07
1281
Maylynn
Flake
50
F
F5054
Montesano
WA
2566
45/55
1154
55:15
11:07
3198
Stephanie
McMeans
24
F
F2024
Moxee
WA
2567
110/122
1155
55:16
11:07
2739
Chris
Treichel
45
M
M4549
Des Moines
WA
2568
130/136
1413
55:16
11:07
3197
Chris
McMeans
50
M
M5054
Moxee
WA
2569
134/139
1414
55:16
11:07
593
Ethan
Anderson
8
M
M0114
Seattle
WA
2570
32/37
1415
55:17
11:07
591
Jen
Anderson
37
F
F3539
Seattle
WA
2571
174/202
1156
55:17
11:07
3223
Denise
Owens
42
F
F4044
Monroe
WA
2572
121/144
1157
55:17
11:07
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
3386
Shari
Dolleman
39
F
F3539
Kent
WA
2573
175/202
1158
55:19
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after