An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?highlight_no=170&order_by=OVERALL&race_id=15278&re_OVERALL_MAX=701&re_OVERALL_MIN=662&submit_action=select_result&upper_bound=40

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
303 Paul Huppert 41 M M4044 Seattle WA 662 60/174 510 38:53 7:49
934 Erin Cass 37 F F3539 Wenatchee WA 663 21/202 153 38:54 7:50
3344 Natalie Room 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 664 22/202 154 38:54 7:50
1223 Brian Elting 22 M M2024 Federal Way WA 665 63/111 511 38:55 7:50
290 Unknown Partic. 290 - M M0000 - - 666 13/46 512 38:55 7:50
2348 Rizky Ramdhani 25 M M2529 Bellevue WA 667 90/246 513 38:55 7:50
3224 Cho Pae 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 668 52/136 514 38:55 7:50
3596 Aamy Dianovich 43 F F4044 Kent WA 669 14/144 155 38:57 7:50
1481 Erin Henderson 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 670 29/296 156 38:57 7:50
735 Ted Barnes 53 M M5054 Bellevue WA 671 42/139 515 38:58 7:50
1136 Mike Devlin 57 M M5559 Dallas TX 672 13/53 516 38:58 7:50
2092 Bill Mosley 54 M M5054 Dallas TX 673 43/139 517 38:58 7:50
865 Joe Brown 47 M M4549 Seattle WA 674 53/136 518 38:58 7:50
1309 Brandt Fritz 31 M M3034 Mount Vernon WA 675 69/233 519 38:58 7:50
3281 Allen Velasco 39 M M3539 Renton WA 676 56/193 520 38:59 7:51
2202 Abigail Olson 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 677 31/296 157 38:59 7:51
1531 Michael Hominda 58 M M5559 Auburn WA 678 14/53 521 39:00 7:51
70 Mark Migotsky 56 M M5559 Bellevue WA 679 15/53 522 39:00 7:51
237 Thomas Ritter 43 M M4044 Poulsbo WA 680 61/174 523 39:00 7:51
122 Magic Swan 40 M M4044 Seattle WA 681 62/174 524 39:01 7:51
170 Ann Fleming 34 F F3034 Lynnwood WA 682 32/296 158 39:01 7:51
628 Jon Alleman 46 M M4549 Snohomish WA 683 54/136 525 39:01 7:51
2649 Dale Sundwall 62 M M6064 Everett WA 684 6/36 526 39:02 7:51
1695 Mark King 53 M M5054 Des Moines WA 685 44/139 527 39:03 7:51
1916 Matthew Man 25 M M2529 Sammamish WA 686 91/246 528 39:03 7:51
2624 Jeffrey Stone 48 M M4549 Lynnwood WA 687 55/136 529 39:03 7:51
128 Thomas Ammerman 33 M M3034 Pasco WA 688 70/233 530 39:04 7:52
246 Eric Hallstead 35 M M3539 Bonney Lake WA 689 57/193 531 39:04 7:52
1889 Andrew MacEdonia 20 M M2024 Bellevue WA 690 64/111 532 39:06 7:52
127 Rachel Ammerman 32 F F3034 Pasco WA 691 33/296 159 39:06 7:52
1272 Judy Fisher 66 F F6569 Auburn WA 692 1/4 160 39:06 7:52
443 Jason Bell 36 M M3539 Seattle WA 693 58/193 533 39:06 7:52
542 Jean Wiegand 56 F F5559 Bellevue WA 694 5/29 161 39:09 7:53
1723 Shawn Kohn 30 M M3034 Marysville WA 695 71/233 534 39:10 7:53
3722 Jay Baranowski 56 M M5559 Bellevue WA 696 16/53 535 39:11 7:53
1010 Suzanne Cohen 41 F F4044 Seattle WA 697 15/144 162 39:11 7:53
545 William Forbes 34 M M3034 Redmond WA 698 72/233 536 39:11 7:53
1620 Anita Johnson 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 699 30/296 163 39:11 7:53
408 Unknown Partic. 408 - M M0000 - - 700 14/46 537 39:12 7:53
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
663 Karen Anderson 41 F F4044 Ravensdale WA 701 16/144 164 39:12 7:53

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after