SAU Killer Bee 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
311
Number of females:
179
Number of males:
132
Average time:
31:22

Info

September 28, 2013 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
326 Damon Reese M3539 202 9/12 106/133 33:12 10:43
34 Joel Walker M3539 203 10/12 107/133 33:17 10:44
143 Jen Broders F4549 204 8/16 97/179 33:21 10:46
184 Kiley Gross F2024 205 25/35 98/179 33:36 10:51
150 Cody Lafler M2529 206 15/17 108/133 33:37 10:51
149 Megan Brodersen F2529 207 10/18 99/179 33:38 10:51
243 Lisa Yarger F4549 208 9/16 100/179 33:46 10:54
242 Carol Walters F5559 209 6/16 101/179 33:46 10:54
90 Margie Schaefer F6064 210 2/10 102/179 34:01 10:59
250 Katelynn Wellman F2024 211 26/35 103/179 34:20 11:05
32 Jim Dalton M6569 212 4/6 109/133 34:23 11:06
5 Jacqui Plumb F2529 213 11/18 104/179 34:32 11:09
173 Lori McFate F4044 214 7/9 105/179 34:32 11:09
325 Joni Hannon F2529 215 12/18 106/179 34:35 11:10
82 Denise Testroet F5559 216 7/16 107/179 34:39 11:11
202 Jessica Trout F0115 217 6/9 108/179 34:39 11:11
73 Nicholas Sigona M6064 218 14/16 110/133 34:44 11:13
72 Janice Sigona F5054 219 10/21 109/179 34:44 11:13
120 Zach Campbell M2529 220 16/17 111/133 34:47 11:14
288 Merredyth McManus F4549 221 10/16 110/179 34:57 11:17
97 Ashley Nelson F2024 222 27/35 111/179 34:58 11:17
105 Sue Henderson F5559 223 8/16 112/179 34:59 11:17
121 Steve Campbell M5559 224 5/7 112/133 35:04 11:19
95 Tom Janoski M6569 225 5/6 113/133 35:09 11:21
79 Sue Justin F6064 226 3/10 113/179 35:22 11:25
201 Kayla Campos F2024 227 28/35 114/179 35:24 11:25
335 Erin McGivern F0115 228 7/9 115/179 35:35 11:29
227 Bob McGivern M4549 229 13/14 114/133 35:41 11:31
20 Dianne Eldred F4549 230 11/16 116/179 35:42 11:31
344 Kathleen Patterson F5559 231 9/16 117/179 35:42 11:31
179 Michele Leonard F5054 232 11/21 118/179 35:45 11:32
239 Abbey Nagle-Kuch F2529 233 13/18 119/179 35:52 11:34
367 Jr Kuch M3034 234 10/11 115/133 35:52 11:34
46 Clairissa Sorensen F2024 235 29/35 120/179 35:54 11:35
191 Donna Hare F3539 236 10/11 121/179 36:06 11:39
189 Louis Hare M3034 237 11/11 116/133 36:07 11:39
279 Donette Griffin F5559 238 10/16 122/179 36:21 11:44
203 Aylsia Velvenzuela F0115 239 8/9 123/179 36:23 11:44
349 Annie Vanwinkle F5054 240 12/21 124/179 36:24 11:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
362 Maria Roccaforte F5054 241 13/21 125/179 36:25 11:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after