St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
847 Taylor Opitz 19 F F1519 Edgewood WA 944 19/26 545 37:34 12:07
440 Justine Gullaba 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 945 103/125 546 37:35 12:07
38 Lori Angulo 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 946 104/125 547 37:35 12:07
443 Sirena Haddock 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 947 81/127 548 37:36 12:08
1013 Lynnette Scheidt 55 F F5559 Tacoma WA 948 14/26 549 37:37 12:08
107 Daniel Blevens 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 949 60/69 400 37:38 12:08
279 Aaron Davis 39 M M3539 Chehalis WA 950 61/69 401 37:38 12:08
937 Georgia Riddle 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 951 90/128 550 37:43 12:10
421 Stacey Green 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 952 91/128 551 37:43 12:10
332 Donna Ellingson-Olsen 50 F F5054 Tacoma WA 953 22/43 552 37:45 12:11
522 Nicole Hopper 31 F F3034 Bonney Lake WA 954 92/128 553 37:45 12:11
128 Jeffrey Boyce 56 M M5559 Tacoma WA 955 13/17 402 37:48 12:12
717 Martina McDonald 31 F F3034 Kent WA 956 93/128 554 37:49 12:12
1262 Jenny Anderson 37 F F3539 Puyallup WA 957 97/121 555 37:52 12:13
750 Heather Mickelson 31 F F3034 Milton WA 958 94/128 556 37:54 12:14
341 Phil Erikson 39 M M3539 Milton WA 959 62/69 403 37:54 12:14
1219 Janine Wright 40 F F4044 Kent WA 960 82/127 557 37:57 12:15
1330 Christina Knox 26 F F2529 Kent WA 961 105/125 558 37:57 12:15
3 Barbara Abbey 33 F F3034 Olympia WA 962 95/128 559 37:57 12:15
1011 Kathy Schau 48 F F4549 University Place WA 963 52/92 560 37:57 12:15
952 Bruce Rockoff 42 M M4044 University Place WA 964 54/60 404 37:57 12:15
603 Kjirsten Kennedy 24 F F2024 Fircrest WA 965 45/57 561 37:59 12:15
634 Ruggles Larson 76 M M7599 Tacoma WA 966 2/2 405 38:00 12:15
142 Carol Brandt 59 F F5559 Wapato WA 967 15/26 562 38:05 12:17
749 Gale Mickelson 31 F F3034 Fife WA 968 96/128 563 38:05 12:17
328 Sheri Elford 58 F F5559 Tacoma WA 969 16/26 564 38:05 12:17
1301 William Wilkins 23 M M2024 - - 970 31/35 406 38:07 12:18
1300 Maggie Nivison 23 F F2024 Tacoma WA 971 46/57 565 38:08 12:18
1318 Brian Pursel 45 M M4549 Poulsbo WA 972 45/52 407 38:14 12:20
282 Nikko Day 18 M M1519 Bonney Lake WA 973 15/19 408 38:16 12:21
1232 Shannon Zambrano 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 974 98/121 566 38:17 12:21
229 Kara Collett 34 F F3034 Port Orchard WA 975 97/128 567 38:19 12:22
77 Eric Beckendorf 37 M M3539 Puyallup WA 976 63/69 409 38:21 12:22
117 Tammy Boone 48 F F4549 Puyallup WA 977 53/92 568 38:25 12:24
611 Stacy Klontz 46 F F4549 Sumner WA 978 54/92 569 38:25 12:24
581 David Jones 28 M M2529 Sumner WA 979 51/55 410 38:28 12:25
1243 Laura Whelan 40 F F4044 Steilacoom WA 980 83/127 570 38:29 12:25
1242 Victoria Whelan 16 F F1519 Steilacoom WA 981 20/26 571 38:30 12:25
130 Kent Boyle Boyle 55 M M5559 Puyallup WA 982 14/17 411 38:31 12:25
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
380 Natalie Frlan 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 983 106/125 572 38:32 12:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after