St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
243 Dave Dellino M 60-64 578 12/60 435/1350 26:55 8:41
162 James Oliver M 40-44 579 47/138 436/1350 26:55 8:41
775 Kurt Wisecup M 45-49 580 33/145 437/1350 26:55 8:41
1049 John Borland M 45-49 581 34/145 438/1350 26:56 8:42
601 Tadgh Wieber M 01-13 582 15/59 439/1350 26:56 8:42
3209 Alexander Harris M 26-29 583 55/113 440/1350 26:57 8:42
3821 Ben Sallberg M 40-44 584 48/138 441/1350 26:57 8:42
439 Maureen Sorenson F 50-54 585 9/140 144/1391 26:58 8:42
1184 Zoe Loutos F 26-29 586 22/140 145/1391 26:59 8:42
3362 Ed Matkovick M 55-59 587 35/117 442/1350 26:59 8:43
359 Humberto Mejia Terron M 50-54 588 44/147 443/1350 27:00 8:43
361 Andrew Mejia Wolf M 18-21 589 11/23 444/1350 27:00 8:43
328 Eric Yandrasits M 30-34 590 73/175 445/1350 27:01 8:43
614 Diane Barlow F 40-44 591 8/149 146/1391 27:02 8:44
2554 Nicole Hernandez F 26-29 592 23/140 147/1391 27:02 8:44
3300 Jr Rogers M 50-54 593 45/147 446/1350 27:02 8:44
2640 Ryan Alexander M 40-44 594 49/138 447/1350 27:02 8:44
959 Erik Fagan M 26-29 595 56/113 448/1350 27:02 8:44
2736 Mitchell Wrest M 26-29 596 57/113 449/1350 27:03 8:44
223 Daniel Jordanovic M 45-49 597 35/145 450/1350 27:03 8:44
94 Rafika Shibly F 30-34 598 35/204 148/1391 27:03 8:44
334 Sean Hansberry M 22-25 599 23/42 451/1350 27:03 8:44
237 Michael Bade M 30-34 600 74/175 452/1350 27:03 8:44
164 Matthew Lang M 45-49 601 36/145 453/1350 27:04 8:44
3400 Liisa Sacks F 50-54 602 10/140 149/1391 27:04 8:44
1062 Josh Helpenstell M 30-34 603 75/175 454/1350 27:04 8:44
527 James Spence M 45-49 604 37/145 455/1350 27:05 8:44
4499 Angelina Zhou F 22-25 605 12/71 150/1391 27:05 8:45
886 Hannah Bellenbaum F 26-29 606 24/140 151/1391 27:06 8:45
3092 Griffin Day M 26-29 607 58/113 456/1350 27:06 8:45
1284 Patrick Tongue M 50-54 608 46/147 457/1350 27:07 8:45
4049 Eve Fordyce F 40-44 609 9/149 152/1391 27:07 8:45
2850 Renie Cochran F 35-39 610 30/196 153/1391 27:08 8:45
3799 Ricky Blackmon M 35-39 611 63/159 458/1350 27:08 8:45
3115 Natalie Ballas F 30-34 612 36/204 154/1391 27:09 8:46
4151 Dan Langholff M 30-34 613 76/175 459/1350 27:09 8:46
2822 Frank Yandrasits M 55-59 614 36/117 460/1350 27:10 8:46
2901 Jonathan Siebert M 30-34 615 77/175 461/1350 27:10 8:46
3992 Eric Shen M 26-29 616 59/113 462/1350 27:10 8:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4152 Brom Tetrault M 35-39 617 64/159 463/1350 27:11 8:46

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after