St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
726 Eric Tinnell M 26-29 116 16/113 94/1350 21:04 6:48
433 Michael Sanchez M 35-39 117 14/159 95/1350 21:07 6:49
344 Patrick Fahey M 50-54 118 9/147 96/1350 21:09 6:50
283 David Anderson M 55-59 119 5/117 97/1350 21:09 6:50
930 Blake Campbell M 26-29 120 17/113 98/1350 21:09 6:50
896 Sean Murphy M 30-34 121 16/175 99/1350 21:14 6:51
1229 Damon Henrie M 40-44 122 9/138 100/1350 21:15 6:52
894 Geordie Yandle F 30-34 123 4/204 23/1391 21:16 6:52
827 Dane Schmick M 26-29 124 18/113 101/1350 21:17 6:52
950 Danny Culp M 26-29 125 19/113 102/1350 21:18 6:53
1109 Sarah Henry F 30-34 126 5/204 24/1391 21:20 6:53
529 Duncan Frisbie-Smith M 01-13 127 2/59 103/1350 21:21 6:53
181 Deborah Fletcher F 45-49 128 2/184 25/1391 21:23 6:54
3050 Victor Tran M 26-29 129 20/113 104/1350 21:25 6:55
7 Regina Joyce F 60-64 130 1/46 26/1391 21:31 6:57
313 Noah Zahn M 14-17 131 9/42 105/1350 21:32 6:57
844 Jeffrey Russell M 40-44 132 10/138 106/1350 21:33 6:57
699 Amanda Barnett F 30-34 133 6/204 27/1391 21:33 6:57
978 Marc Schneider M 45-49 134 3/145 107/1350 21:33 6:58
142 Lainie Wright F 22-25 135 2/71 28/1391 21:34 6:58
926 Sean Brennan M 55-59 136 6/117 108/1350 21:34 6:58
1057 Jeremy Hatch M 22-25 137 10/42 109/1350 21:35 6:58
1171 Mark Kandola M 50-54 138 10/147 110/1350 21:38 6:59
1239 Robert Blasum M 40-44 139 11/138 111/1350 21:40 7:00
136 Jessica Kamish F 30-34 140 7/204 29/1391 21:41 7:00
270 Josiah Cormier M 30-34 141 17/175 112/1350 21:43 7:01
520 Miles Bruck M 22-25 142 11/42 113/1350 21:44 7:01
947 Michael Colmant M 60-64 143 3/60 114/1350 21:45 7:01
1028 Kyle Marley M 30-34 144 18/175 115/1350 21:48 7:02
303 Gordon Wood M 50-54 145 11/147 116/1350 21:48 7:02
538 Sarah Hamm F 26-29 146 8/140 30/1391 21:49 7:02
341 Dillan Meyer M 18-21 147 6/23 117/1350 21:50 7:03
620 David Roberts M 50-54 148 12/147 118/1350 21:50 7:03
3683 Austin Landrum M 22-25 149 12/42 119/1350 21:51 7:03
1114 Patrick Lavielle M 40-44 150 12/138 120/1350 21:52 7:03
484 Tony Panaro M 35-39 151 15/159 121/1350 21:52 7:04
287 Fritz Weiss M 40-44 152 13/138 122/1350 21:53 7:04
1158 Cory Higgins M 30-34 153 19/175 123/1350 21:54 7:04
698 Alex Williams M 30-34 154 20/175 124/1350 21:54 7:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
885 Austin Lanier M 30-34 155 21/175 125/1350 21:58 7:06

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after