St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2709 Mark Lauderback M 40-44 1824 109/138 1006/1350 35:30 11:28
2708 Koko Lauderback F 14-17 1825 17/26 819/1391 35:30 11:28
234 Robin Marshall F 45-49 1826 82/184 820/1391 35:31 11:28
3822 Stephen Sanford M 50-54 1827 106/147 1007/1350 35:31 11:28
3823 Laura Sanford F 50-54 1828 68/140 821/1391 35:31 11:28
104 Leslie Traulsen M 60-64 1829 42/60 1008/1350 35:31 11:28
3307 Adrianne Wieber F 40-44 1830 87/149 822/1391 35:32 11:28
1264 Jennifer Schreck F 40-44 1831 88/149 823/1391 35:34 11:29
172 Amanda Beers F 40-44 1832 89/149 824/1391 35:35 11:29
4006 Jennifer Morris F 45-49 1833 83/184 825/1391 35:39 11:30
388 Matthew Kelley M 40-44 1834 110/138 1009/1350 35:39 11:30
3347 Linda Shallow F 55-59 1835 54/97 826/1391 35:39 11:30
387 Jeri Lowe F 35-39 1836 126/196 827/1391 35:39 11:30
3346 Patrick Stickler M 50-54 1837 107/147 1010/1350 35:39 11:30
3410 Joseph Delaurentis M 30-34 1838 145/175 1011/1350 35:39 11:30
403 Scott Kazyanowski M 50-54 1839 108/147 1012/1350 35:41 11:31
2915 Hobbs O'Hegedus M 14-17 1840 37/42 1013/1350 35:41 11:31
1221 Kyan Reed M 01-13 1841 39/59 1014/1350 35:42 11:31
1222 Paul Reed M 35-39 1842 123/159 1015/1350 35:43 11:32
3864 Geoff Phoenix M 35-39 1843 124/159 1016/1350 35:44 11:32
925 Vince Brancato M 35-39 1844 125/159 1017/1350 35:45 11:32
3255 George Becker M 55-59 1845 90/117 1018/1350 35:45 11:32
3865 Kozue Phoenix F 45-49 1846 84/184 828/1391 35:45 11:32
3492 Cammi Zapath F 30-34 1847 145/204 829/1391 35:46 11:32
2914 Kerry O'Hegedus M 55-59 1848 91/117 1019/1350 35:46 11:33
3533 Margaret Sullivan F 60-64 1849 18/46 830/1391 35:49 11:34
1038 Kathy Kunz F 60-64 1850 19/46 831/1391 35:51 11:34
3951 Ainslay Okeefe F 30-34 1851 146/204 832/1391 35:52 11:34
2931 Robin Fairman F 65-69 1852 13/30 833/1391 35:52 11:34
3952 Mike Scafidi M 26-29 1853 99/113 1020/1350 35:52 11:35
4051 Tim Cassady M 35-39 1854 126/159 1021/1350 35:52 11:35
4001 Kelly Cassady F 30-34 1855 147/204 834/1391 35:52 11:35
3742 Kathy Biscardi F 50-54 1856 69/140 835/1391 35:52 11:35
4312 Kristine Maier F 45-49 1857 85/184 836/1391 35:52 11:35
462 Lisa Romberg F 45-49 1858 86/184 837/1391 35:54 11:35
4078 Michael Wallitner M 30-34 1859 146/175 1022/1350 35:54 11:35
4077 Emily Wallitner F 30-34 1860 148/204 838/1391 35:55 11:35
2760 Isabel Frederick F 14-17 1861 18/26 839/1391 35:55 11:35
4179 Tushani Canute-Raja F 35-39 1862 127/196 840/1391 35:56 11:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3877 Thuyen Chi F 26-29 1863 100/140 841/1391 35:56 11:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after