CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
229 Peter Carlin M4044 1483 75/87 685/789 38:01
367 Jo Desanto F4044 1484 83/132 798/1230 38:01
47 Caricia Andrews F3034 1485 160/227 799/1230 38:01
644 Jamie Haney F2529 1486 166/205 800/1230 38:03
1970 Kara Ellenberg F2529 1487 167/205 801/1230 38:07
1968 Amy Hermiston F2529 1488 168/205 802/1230 38:08
1969 Katie Hermiston F2024 1489 74/117 803/1230 38:08
1868 Judy McCarthy F5559 1490 24/55 804/1230 38:09
767 Kirsten Hurst F3034 1491 161/227 805/1230 38:09
771 Jodi Hyde F4044 1492 84/132 806/1230 38:10
772 Jake Hyde M0114 1493 47/58 686/789 38:11
1574 Rebecca Strong F1519 1494 23/34 807/1230 38:12
1646 Tami Thurston F4549 1495 52/91 808/1230 38:14
55 Daniel Arnold M4044 1496 76/87 687/789 38:20
112 Allison Bell F2529 1497 169/205 809/1230 38:24
864 Nathan Klaus M2529 1498 116/123 688/789 38:25
1817 Sarah Zero F2529 1499 170/205 810/1230 38:25
1818 John Zero M6569 1500 14/16 689/789 38:25
56 Collin Arnold M0114 1501 48/58 690/789 38:25
1819 Amy Zero F2529 1502 171/205 811/1230 38:26
858 Pam Kinrade F5559 1503 25/55 812/1230 38:27
1257 Ashley Penske F2024 1504 75/117 813/1230 38:27
1322 Hope Rallie F2024 1505 76/117 814/1230 38:28
1776 Kaitlyn Williams F2024 1506 77/117 815/1230 38:28
1142 Kelsey Mussman F2024 1507 78/117 816/1230 38:29
1566 Tom Stontz M6064 1508 19/27 691/789 38:29
334 Abby Daufeldt F3034 1509 162/227 817/1230 38:34
2083 Melanie Hester F2529 1510 172/205 818/1230 38:34
589 Stephanie Goettsch F3034 1511 163/227 819/1230 38:34
1789 Linda Wood F4549 1512 53/91 820/1230 38:40
929 Alice Lee F5054 1513 39/81 821/1230 38:41
2140 America Bawden F2529 1514 173/205 822/1230 38:43
1774 Angela Williams F4549 1515 54/91 823/1230 38:44
1317 Barbara Raabe F5559 1516 26/55 824/1230 38:49
2097 Tracy Saint Amour F3539 1517 119/183 825/1230 38:51
1604 Heather Tahja F3034 1518 164/227 826/1230 38:51
2098 Silvia Valladaves F4044 1519 85/132 827/1230 38:51
542 Karen Gardner F3539 1520 120/183 828/1230 38:52
965 Sarah Lopshire F3034 1521 165/227 829/1230 38:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1725 Sara Weeks F3034 1522 166/227 830/1230 38:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after