Jingle Bell 5K

5K

RETURN TIMING CHIP - AVOID FINE

Summary

Number of finishers:
343
Number of females:
223
Number of males:
120
Average time:
35:01

Info

December 10, 2016 in Fountain, CO

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Adam Rich 15:54
    2. Brent Bailey 16:20
    3. John Poray 16:28
    4. carl arnold III 16:58
    5. Matthew Schramm 17:49
  • Female Participants
    1. Ana Maria De Vries 18:45
    2. Elaina Turley 20:41
    3. Heather Valentine 22:06
    4. Nancy Hobbs 22:27
    5. Christine Nelson 23:04

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8305 Cedar Collins M112 50 2/9 35/120 25:46 8:19
8071 Kayla Banzali F2029 51 1/37 16/223 26:04 8:25
8460 Karleen Paulin F2029 52 2/37 17/223 26:05 8:25
8147 Madison Zawacki F1319 53 3/10 18/223 26:06 8:25
8329 Henry King M3039 54 6/23 36/120 26:27 8:32
8455 Drew Schafer M4049 55 6/25 37/120 26:31 8:33
8027 Danielle Savage F3039 56 4/61 19/223 26:33 8:34
8306 Kristen Paris F00 57 1/2 20/223 26:33 8:34
8074 Anne Cutter F5059 58 4/29 21/223 26:33 8:34
8433 Bryan Livergood M4049 59 7/25 38/120 26:35 8:35
8077 Casey Boniface F3039 60 5/61 22/223 26:38 8:35
8407 Gage Paris M1319 61 4/7 39/120 26:45 8:38
8444 Simeon Scheid M112 62 3/9 40/120 26:49 8:39
8348 Daryl Hild M5059 63 9/23 41/120 26:51 8:40
8163 Amber Wilson F3039 64 6/61 23/223 26:52 8:40
8316 Sara Daum F1319 65 4/10 24/223 26:59 8:42
8520 Trish Newman F4049 66 4/54 25/223 26:59 8:42
8100 Jason Seidman M2029 67 6/11 42/120 27:00 8:43
8215 Jessica Bryant F3039 68 7/61 26/223 27:01 8:43
8155 Kaleb Whitaker-Bonk M1319 69 5/7 43/120 27:03 8:44
8353 Marc Dailey M3039 70 7/23 44/120 27:05 8:44
8246 David Watson M5059 71 10/23 45/120 27:06 8:45
8213 David Myers M4049 72 8/25 46/120 27:12 8:46
8111 Anna Playfair F2029 73 3/37 27/223 27:18 8:48
8151 John McDonald M5059 74 11/23 47/120 27:22 8:50
8332 Nigel Thompson M6099 75 4/10 48/120 27:23 8:50
8409 Leila Daugherty F3039 76 8/61 28/223 27:37 8:55
8525 Lee Espino M6099 77 5/10 49/120 27:40 8:55
8515 Kacey Greer F3039 78 9/61 29/223 27:46 8:57
8173 Beth Burns F2029 79 4/37 30/223 28:07 9:04
8279 Wade Baxter M5059 80 12/23 50/120 28:09 9:05
8513 WENDELL PHILLIPS JR M4049 81 9/25 51/120 28:17 9:07
8453 Andrea Anderson F2029 82 5/37 31/223 28:20 9:08
8156 Gwendolyn Wells F5059 83 5/29 32/223 28:22 9:09
8158 Charlotte McClure F4049 84 5/54 33/223 28:24 9:10
8214 Justine Cabaj F2029 85 6/37 34/223 28:24 9:10
8168 Melissa Zeidman F3039 86 10/61 35/223 28:27 9:11
8065 Richard Maida M4049 87 10/25 52/120 28:29 9:11
8042 James Tulloch M5059 88 13/23 53/120 28:30 9:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
8258 Pamela Cherry F4049 89 6/54 36/223 28:31 9:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after