CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
2039 Kelly Larson F3034 382 22/227 102/1230 25:17
878 Dana Koester F1519 383 6/34 103/1230 25:17
2269 Scott Hoag M4549 384 25/51 281/789 25:17
657 Tina Hass F4549 385 6/91 104/1230 25:17
2231 Tim Acri M1519 386 15/27 282/789 25:17
1991 Joyce Perales F3539 387 15/183 105/1230 25:21
158 Stephanie Borland F3539 388 16/183 106/1230 25:22
1671 James Turner M5054 389 23/79 283/789 25:22
1936 Sophia Bulham F3539 390 17/183 107/1230 25:23
1994 Ronald Baumbach M4044 391 24/87 284/789 25:24
1131 Jessica Mumma F3539 392 18/183 108/1230 25:24
682 Brian Heller M3539 393 40/84 285/789 25:24
882 Kristopher Kopp M3034 394 56/137 286/789 25:25
964 Jessica Lopez F3034 395 23/227 109/1230 25:25
428 Jackie Duyvejonck F2529 396 24/205 110/1230 25:26
2289 Theresa Illingsworth F4044 397 4/132 111/1230 25:26
2096 Michael Mullinex M3034 398 57/137 287/789 25:26
661 Jayla Hathorn F0114 399 12/55 112/1230 25:26
51 Charles Appleton M3034 400 58/137 288/789 25:27
505 Benita Flores F4549 401 7/91 113/1230 25:29
81 Bradford Barclay M3034 402 59/137 289/789 25:30
149 Lori Blocker F2529 403 25/205 114/1230 25:32
911 Louis Landphair M2529 404 43/123 290/789 25:32
298 Olivia Costas F2529 405 26/205 115/1230 25:33
162 John Borsdorf M2529 406 44/123 291/789 25:33
995 Erik Maitland M4549 407 26/51 292/789 25:33
972 Mark Lowe M4044 408 25/87 293/789 25:33
1842 Todd Dooling M2529 409 45/123 294/789 25:34
104 Tom Behal M5054 410 24/79 295/789 25:34
1977 Dan Schimanski M4044 411 26/87 296/789 25:36
2077 Lauren Schricket F3034 412 24/227 116/1230 25:36
1423 Naomi Sanders F2024 413 16/117 117/1230 25:36
152 Renae Boemecke F2529 414 27/205 118/1230 25:37
541 Gerardo Gamez M2024 415 18/40 297/789 25:37
1673 Tj Ukleja M2529 416 46/123 298/789 25:40
1674 Kirsten Ukleja F2529 417 28/205 119/1230 25:40
1498 Heather Shoesmith F4044 418 5/132 120/1230 25:41
2311 Kevin Cornell M3034 419 60/137 299/789 25:41
337 Abbi Davis F2529 420 29/205 121/1230 25:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1889 Bella Solis F1519 421 7/34 122/1230 25:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after