CASI St. Patrick's Day Race

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,994
Number of females:
1,212
Number of males:
780
Average time:
33:13

Info

March 15, 2014 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 15:29
    2. Nicholas Bowerman 15:32
    3. Tyler Sullivan 15:48
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:49
    5. Eric Payne 17:05
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 17:49
    2. Kelsey Magnuson 18:03
    3. Christine Eden 19:16
    4. Michelle Solis-Russell 20:19
    5. Erin Behan 20:46

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
65 Beth Atkins F4044 518 11/132 167/1230 26:48
2192 Pat Creedon M5054 519 27/79 352/789 26:48
2297 German Orozco M3034 520 70/137 353/789 26:48
2176 Cory McNeer M3034 521 71/137 354/789 26:49
1660 Alecia Torres F2529 522 38/205 168/1230 26:49
1937 Logan Partlow F2024 523 21/117 169/1230 26:50
588 Dave Glover M4044 524 30/87 355/789 26:50
2276 Kirsten Hampton F3539 525 26/183 170/1230 26:52
224 Tyler Canada M1519 526 18/27 356/789 26:52
350 Allison Day F2529 527 39/205 171/1230 26:53
440 Lb Ehlers F3034 528 33/227 172/1230 26:54
700 Jay Hetzler M5054 529 28/79 357/789 26:55
1354 Lori Rhodes F3539 530 27/183 173/1230 26:55
499 James Fitzpatrick M6569 531 5/16 358/789 26:56
897 Melissa Krueger F2529 532 40/205 174/1230 26:57
1110 Dairramey Moore M2529 533 63/123 359/789 26:57
443 Kelly Eller F3034 534 34/227 175/1230 26:58
1678 Leonel Urrutia M3539 535 51/84 360/789 27:00
413 Tai Drayton F3034 536 35/227 176/1230 27:00
1139 Michelle Murray F3034 537 36/227 177/1230 27:00
783 Hillarey Jacobs F2024 538 22/117 178/1230 27:01
468 Dawn Evans F4549 539 8/91 179/1230 27:02
1470 Tim Schumacher M5559 540 15/47 361/789 27:03
397 Kim Doerscher-Deppe F4044 541 12/132 180/1230 27:03
1477 Angie Scott F4044 542 13/132 181/1230 27:03
741 Tarah Houk F3034 543 37/227 182/1230 27:04
788 Patty Jennings F4549 544 9/91 183/1230 27:04
526 Duane Jr Franzen M4044 545 31/87 362/789 27:05
2213 Rick Smith M5054 546 29/79 363/789 27:05
1020 Mark Masterson M4549 547 29/51 364/789 27:05
1547 Kara Spooner F3034 548 38/227 184/1230 27:05
1465 Anita Schryver F5054 549 8/81 185/1230 27:06
1707 James Wallace M3034 550 72/137 365/789 27:06
2016 Andrew Schrup M2529 551 64/123 366/789 27:07
880 Michelle Koops F4044 552 14/132 186/1230 27:08
2265 Ian Badolato M2529 553 65/123 367/789 27:08
502 Danny Fleener M3539 554 52/84 368/789 27:08
503 Cindy Fleener F3539 555 28/183 187/1230 27:09
1157 Lori Nelson F3034 556 39/227 188/1230 27:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1875 Anna Petri F3034 557 40/227 189/1230 27:11

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after