Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
374 Ian Goodhew 35 M M3039 Seattle WA 594 133/199 387 1:58:21 9:02
640 Heather Mar 42 F F4049 Issaquah WA 595 58/175 208 1:58:28 9:03
975 Alex Solis 42 M M4049 Olympia WA 596 120/182 388 1:58:31 9:03
840 Mlissa Rajcich-Solis 40 F F4049 Olympia WA 597 59/175 209 1:58:31 9:03
960 Angie Smith 32 F F3039 Mill Creek WA 598 79/243 210 1:58:33 9:03
512 Jennifer Johnson 39 F F3039 Edmonds WA 599 80/243 211 1:58:38 9:03
1154 Jackie Woolman-Morgan 45 F F4049 Snohomish WA 600 60/175 212 1:58:40 9:04
29 Megan Allison 33 F F3039 Renton WA 601 81/243 213 1:58:43 9:04
1016 Susan Sullivan 48 F F4049 Medina WA 602 61/175 214 1:58:46 9:04
1303 Jill Angelo 35 F F3039 Seattle WA 603 82/243 215 1:58:47 9:04
1257 Lane Keough 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 604 52/132 216 1:58:47 9:04
663 Lori McConnell 33 F F3039 Seattle WA 605 83/243 217 1:58:47 9:04
461 Julie Horng 37 F F3039 Sammamish WA 606 84/243 218 1:58:48 9:04
570 Jim Kunz 60 M M6069 Seattle WA 607 18/33 389 1:58:52 9:04
229 Gail Cromer 45 F F4049 Redmond WA 608 62/175 219 1:58:53 9:05
377 Kim Graham 41 F F4049 Mercer Island WA 609 63/175 220 1:58:55 9:05
730 Wendy Mounger 40 F F4049 Mercer Island WA 610 64/175 221 1:58:55 9:05
1312 Stephanie Mehdi 44 F F4049 Mercer Island WA 611 65/175 222 1:58:55 9:05
469 Clara Hsu-Reed 46 F F4049 Edmonds WA 612 66/175 223 1:58:58 9:05
123 David Brock 37 M M3039 Kent WA 613 134/199 390 1:59:00 9:05
775 Jason Olson 29 M M2029 Issaquah WA 614 49/60 391 1:59:08 9:06
1219 Theron Efchenberger 31 M M3039 Kirkland WA 615 135/199 392 1:59:10 9:06
836 Nicole Rad 28 F F2029 Bothell WA 616 53/132 224 1:59:11 9:06
774 Christi Olson 28 F F2029 Issaquah WA 617 54/132 225 1:59:11 9:06
632 Matt Maguire 36 M M3039 Seattle WA 618 136/199 393 1:59:12 9:06
226 Phil Cresswell 40 M M4049 Auburn WA 619 121/182 394 1:59:14 9:06
498 Mark Jacobsen 50 M M5059 Seattle WA 620 49/74 395 1:59:15 9:06
1333 Brooke Haskell 28 F F2029 Seattle WA 621 55/132 226 1:59:15 9:06
970 Dave Smythe 38 M M3039 Stanwood WA 622 137/199 396 1:59:20 9:07
818 Paige Pierce 40 F F4049 Bellevue WA 623 67/175 227 1:59:22 9:07
1278 James Lim 39 M M3039 Snohomish WA 624 138/199 397 1:59:26 9:07
327 Cameron Ferroni 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 625 139/199 398 1:59:34 9:08
1093 Heidi Ward 42 F F4049 Seattle WA 626 68/175 228 1:59:34 9:08
425 Jennifer Hassmann 34 F F3039 Ravensdale WA 627 85/243 229 1:59:35 9:08
1034 Sandra Thomas 40 F F4049 Seattle WA 628 69/175 230 1:59:36 9:08
736 Susan Nadeau 53 F F5059 Bothell WA 629 5/37 231 1:59:37 9:08
784 Ken Ossinger - M M0000 - - 630 6/10 399 1:59:42 9:08
943 Richard Shryack 48 M M4049 Bellevue WA 631 122/182 400 1:59:55 9:09
888 Steve Rowse 37 M M3039 Bothell WA 632 140/199 401 2:00:03 9:10
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
552 Alley Kloba 33 F F3039 Seatle WA 633 86/243 232 2:00:05 9:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after