ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5988 Carla Snyder F GDAME 4749 183/423 2283/3483 1:02:20 12:28
7059 Anderson Wood M CLYB 4750 126/189 2467/2974 1:02:21 12:29
2122 Anna Frascone F 35-39 4751 243/323 2284/3483 1:02:21 12:29
1943 Stephanie Ewry F 20-24 4752 292/379 2285/3483 1:02:21 12:29
2734 Herb Textor M 60-64 4753 90/123 2468/2974 1:02:21 12:29
2810 Irene Hodge F 50-54 4754 122/218 2286/3483 1:02:22 12:29
408 Kim Bendig F GDAME 4755 184/423 2287/3483 1:02:22 12:29
4676 Betty Nsheiwat F 50-54 4756 123/218 2288/3483 1:02:23 12:29
2071 Regan Flory F 09-11 4757 30/55 2289/3483 1:02:23 12:29
4695 Steven O'Donnel M CLYA 4758 195/230 2469/2974 1:02:24 12:29
942 Kaitlin Burt F 20-24 4759 293/379 2290/3483 1:02:24 12:29
6379 Lexi Tharp F 15-19 4760 222/300 2291/3483 1:02:25 12:29
3167 Shannon Jovic F 30-34 4761 297/381 2292/3483 1:02:25 12:29
1703 Andy Dobo M 75-79 4762 8/15 2470/2974 1:02:27 12:30
6881 Dane Wetz M 50-54 4763 186/234 2471/2974 1:02:27 12:30
1704 Cindy Dobo F 40-44 4764 221/325 2293/3483 1:02:27 12:30
6459 Tom Tobias M 65-69 4765 48/73 2472/2974 1:02:28 12:30
1736 Christina Donegia F 20-24 4766 294/379 2294/3483 1:02:29 12:30
922 Jodi Burgemeir F GDAME 4767 185/423 2295/3483 1:02:30 12:30
921 Ashley Burgemeir F 09-11 4768 31/55 2296/3483 1:02:30 12:30
737 Kelli Brinker F 20-24 4769 295/379 2297/3483 1:02:30 12:30
1993 Sheri Fiedler F 25-29 4770 322/409 2298/3483 1:02:31 12:31
5313 Zach Richmond M 12-14 4771 117/136 2473/2974 1:02:32 12:31
1360 Josh Cornwell M CLYA 4772 196/230 2474/2974 1:02:32 12:31
5131 Candice Raab F 20-24 4773 296/379 2299/3483 1:02:32 12:31
2797 Crystal Hitchens F 50-54 4774 124/218 2300/3483 1:02:32 12:31
2616 Laura Harting F 15-19 4775 223/300 2301/3483 1:02:33 12:31
2326 Jennifer Gilman F GDAME 4776 186/423 2302/3483 1:02:33 12:31
661 Julia Boyd F 50-54 4777 125/218 2303/3483 1:02:34 12:31
3502 Ellen Kurtz F 20-24 4778 297/379 2304/3483 1:02:34 12:31
4251 Sam McWilliams M 20-24 4779 174/190 2475/2974 1:02:35 12:31
2967 Gary Hurst M 55-59 4780 152/189 2476/2974 1:02:35 12:31
5561 Helen Saul F GDAME 4781 187/423 2305/3483 1:02:36 12:32
1463 Richard Culp M 45-49 4782 198/227 2477/2974 1:02:38 12:32
3618 Carolyn Leach F 50-54 4783 126/218 2306/3483 1:02:40 12:32
3093 Kimberly Jezioro F 40-44 4784 222/325 2307/3483 1:02:40 12:32
2419 Kevin Gray M 35-39 4785 179/201 2478/2974 1:02:41 12:33
2416 Gabriel Gray M 01-08 4786 9/17 2479/2974 1:02:42 12:33
1913 Lisa Esselstein F 50-54 4787 127/218 2308/3483 1:02:42 12:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3062 Melissa Jasko F 25-29 4788 323/409 2309/3483 1:02:43 12:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after