Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
750 Jennifer Newman 31 F F3039 Seattle WA 314 27/243 75 1:45:37 8:04
1053 Janette Ultsch 42 F F4049 Browns Point WA 315 18/175 76 1:45:40 8:04
1152 Esther Woodman 46 F F4049 Bellevue WA 316 19/175 77 1:45:42 8:04
501 Tracy Jefferson - F F0000 Kirkland WA 317 2/9 78 1:45:59 8:05
1077 Anand Vijayakumar - M M0000 - - 318 2/10 240 1:46:03 8:06
296 Rebekah Eddy 34 F F3039 Mill Creek WA 319 28/243 79 1:46:10 8:06
830 Crista Prince 42 F F4049 Seattle WA 320 20/175 80 1:46:12 8:06
797 Erin Parkinson 30 F F3039 Kirkland WA 321 29/243 81 1:46:16 8:07
181 Hazel Chase 36 F F3039 Redmond WA 322 30/243 82 1:46:21 8:07
393 George Gullufsen 55 M M5059 Seattle WA 323 28/74 241 1:46:23 8:07
847 Caitlin Reardon 29 F F2029 Sammamish WA 324 21/132 83 1:46:30 8:08
982 Nicole Sporer 25 F F2029 Seattle WA 325 22/132 84 1:46:30 8:08
219 Elaine Cozart 43 F F4049 Bellevue WA 326 21/175 85 1:46:34 8:08
909 Suzanna Schlosser 38 F F3039 Bothell WA 327 31/243 86 1:46:41 8:09
680 Christine McMann 41 F F4049 Duvall WA 328 22/175 87 1:46:44 8:09
870 Craig Robinson 39 M M3039 Redmond WA 329 85/199 242 1:46:47 8:09
474 Rosemary Humphreys 40 F F4049 Kirkland WA 330 23/175 88 1:46:47 8:09
629 Celia MacLean 25 F F2029 Shoreline WA 331 23/132 89 1:46:49 8:09
1286 John Anderson 47 M M4049 Kenmore WA 332 77/182 243 1:46:51 8:09
1209 Glenn Hoogerwerf 41 M M4049 Woodinville WA 333 78/182 244 1:46:54 8:10
73 Dena Becker 35 F F3039 Kirkland WA 334 32/243 90 1:46:57 8:10
1005 Liz Strathy-Merrill 45 F F4049 Bellevue WA 335 24/175 91 1:47:00 8:10
1106 Paul Weinstein 36 M M3039 Seattle WA 336 86/199 245 1:47:00 8:10
471 Suzanne Huey 39 F F3039 Bellevue WA 337 33/243 92 1:47:01 8:10
438 Anna Henke-Gunvaldson 37 F F3039 Redmond WA 338 34/243 93 1:47:01 8:10
406 Sohier Hall 39 M M3039 Woodinville WA 339 87/199 246 1:47:03 8:10
28 Sarah Allen 36 F F3039 Bellevue WA 340 35/243 94 1:47:04 8:10
647 Elizabeth Martin 29 F F2029 Seattle WA 341 24/132 95 1:47:09 8:11
574 Emily Landgren 30 F F3039 Sammamish WA 342 36/243 96 1:47:10 8:11
833 Brad Punch 52 M M5059 Woodstock GA 343 29/74 247 1:47:10 8:11
815 Amber Philips 25 F F2029 Everett WA 344 25/132 97 1:47:16 8:11
47 David Arthur 42 M M4049 Kenmore WA 345 79/182 248 1:47:19 8:12
82 Brian Benn 36 M M3039 Newcastle WA 346 88/199 249 1:47:19 8:12
518 David Jones 63 M M6069 Seattle WA 347 3/33 250 1:47:20 8:12
485 Bill Iffrig 75 M M7099 Everett WA 348 1/5 251 1:47:21 8:12
734 Kele Murdin 35 F F3039 Kenmore WA 349 37/243 98 1:47:21 8:12
119 David Braza 40 M M4049 Bellevue WA 350 80/182 252 1:47:27 8:12
125 Steve Brooks 41 M M4049 Seattle WA 351 81/182 253 1:47:29 8:12
697 Mark Mikhlin 63 M M6069 Tacoma WA 352 4/33 254 1:47:34 8:13
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1119 Dayton Whitfield 27 M M2029 Seattle WA 353 35/60 255 1:47:37 8:13

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after