ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
700 Michelle Breen F GDAME 2088 27/423 705/3483 45:43 9:09
1755 John Downer M CLYB 2089 32/189 1384/2974 45:43 9:09
274 Loretta Barrera F 45-49 2090 56/276 706/3483 45:43 9:09
3697 Caitlin Lewis F 25-29 2091 89/409 707/3483 45:44 9:09
1742 Nate Doolos M 20-24 2092 112/190 1385/2974 45:45 9:09
881 Katie Buechler F 20-24 2093 107/379 708/3483 45:45 9:09
6824 Dan Weimer M 55-59 2094 80/189 1386/2974 45:45 9:09
2956 Jared Hunter M 25-29 2095 153/271 1387/2974 45:45 9:09
916 Peter Burcham M 30-34 2096 146/247 1388/2974 45:46 9:10
548 Paula Boch F GDAME 2097 28/423 709/3483 45:46 9:10
6996 Julie Wilson F 35-39 2098 78/323 710/3483 45:46 9:10
128 Lisa Arlt F 45-49 2099 57/276 711/3483 45:47 9:10
1667 Eric Diller M 25-29 2100 154/271 1389/2974 45:47 9:10
605 Neil Borgert M 15-19 2101 201/280 1390/2974 45:47 9:10
3031 Kelsey Jackson F 25-29 2102 90/409 712/3483 45:48 9:10
5259 Katie Reihman F 25-29 2103 91/409 713/3483 45:49 9:10
6825 Steve Weimer M 50-54 2104 105/234 1391/2974 45:49 9:10
843 Karen Brumit F GDAME 2105 29/423 714/3483 45:49 9:10
2893 Wade Hovan M 12-14 2106 66/136 1392/2974 45:50 9:10
373 Jarek Beegan M 15-19 2107 202/280 1393/2974 45:50 9:10
7212 Lindsay Zimmer F 25-29 2108 92/409 715/3483 45:50 9:10
6529 Hailey Trouten F 15-19 2109 97/300 716/3483 45:51 9:11
1504 Pat Damico M CLYA 2110 78/230 1394/2974 45:51 9:11
1606 Deborah Delauche F 40-44 2111 77/325 717/3483 45:51 9:11
947 Amy Buschur F 25-29 2112 93/409 718/3483 45:51 9:11
4921 Natalie Petrosino F 20-24 2113 108/379 719/3483 45:51 9:11
6399 Kendra Thomas F 25-29 2114 94/409 720/3483 45:51 9:11
878 Michael Budde M CLYB 2115 33/189 1395/2974 45:52 9:11
935 Brianna Burkman F 15-19 2116 98/300 721/3483 45:52 9:11
3923 Jim Maloney M 55-59 2117 81/189 1396/2974 45:52 9:11
3731 Ray Lindemann M 60-64 2118 31/123 1397/2974 45:52 9:11
4320 Regan Miers F 35-39 2119 79/323 722/3483 45:52 9:11
3228 Erin Kelly F 15-19 2120 99/300 723/3483 45:52 9:11
2784 Kevin Hill M 15-19 2121 203/280 1398/2974 45:52 9:11
250 Amy Barchek F 15-19 2122 100/300 724/3483 45:53 9:11
7257 Thomas Peters M 40-44 2123 124/246 1399/2974 45:54 9:11
3653 Kevin Leibold M 09-11 2124 12/75 1400/2974 45:55 9:11
5917 Beth Sleeper F 25-29 2125 95/409 725/3483 45:55 9:11
4185 Lisa McKeegan F 30-34 2126 97/381 726/3483 45:56 9:12
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2500 David Gutteridge M 25-29 2127 155/271 1401/2974 45:57 9:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after