2019 TRI 4 SCHOOLS - SUN PRAIRIE

Long Course

Summary

Number of finishers:
102
Number of females:
54
Number of males:
48
Average time:
35:47

Info

June 22, 2019 in Sun Prairie, WI

Results By

Long Course - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 102
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [100] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
700 Leela Zabel F11-12 1 1/33 1/54 23:22
652 James Labeau M13-14 2 1/9 1/48 23:53
413 Hanah Terrah F11-12 3 2/33 2/54 23:57
626 Aaron Gepner M11-12 4 1/23 2/48 26:25
621 Jonny Emerick M11-12 5 2/23 3/48 26:38
674 Jacob Schiessl M03-10 6 1/16 4/48 27:25
680 Clara Slowinski F11-12 7 3/33 3/54 27:36
663 Trevor Novinska M11-12 8 3/23 5/48 27:36
713 Kylan Schnake M13-14 9 2/9 6/48 28:05
687 Hannah Timler F11-12 10 4/33 4/54 28:21
676 Ray Sensenbrenner M13-14 11 3/9 7/48 28:31
682 Annie Sonju F13-14 12 1/5 5/54 28:34
707 Jackson Jerzak M11-12 13 4/23 8/48 28:42
708 Porter Linnan M11-12 14 5/23 9/48 28:42
608 Taylor Borchardt-Wilson F11-12 15 5/33 6/54 28:48
710 Brady Nigro M13-14 16 4/9 10/48 29:09
668 August Peters M03-10 17 2/16 11/48 29:20
641 Berkley Julian F03-10 18 1/16 7/54 29:31
695 Anna Wickizer F13-14 19 2/5 8/54 29:46
616 Eleanor Doro F11-12 20 6/33 9/54 30:12
657 Roman Maretski M11-12 21 6/23 12/48 30:14
624 William Fisher M03-10 22 3/16 13/48 30:20
672 Brice Robinson M13-14 23 5/9 14/48 30:22
628 Will Glassman M11-12 24 7/23 15/48 30:29
611 Luke Chambers M13-14 25 6/9 16/48 30:44
701 Coby Zander M11-12 26 8/23 17/48 30:54
645 Marissa Kaste F11-12 27 7/33 10/54 31:01
622 Libby Emerick F11-12 28 8/33 11/54 31:05
659 Zoe Meier F11-12 29 9/33 12/54 31:36
693 Lowan Wagner M13-14 30 7/9 18/48 31:47
612 Audra Chesny F13-14 31 3/5 13/54 31:59
620 Eleri Edwards F11-12 32 10/33 14/54 32:06
705 Eleanor Darley F11-12 33 11/33 15/54 32:12
721 Dylan Snelling M03-10 34 4/16 19/48 32:49
614 Nyllah Comstock F11-12 35 12/33 16/54 33:13
699 Arabella Yokers F11-12 36 13/33 17/54 33:25
660 William Moldenhauer M11-12 37 9/23 20/48 33:36
627 Eliza Gepner F11-12 38 14/33 18/54 33:43
696 Violet Wickizer F03-10 39 2/16 19/54 33:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
625 Laurel Fox F11-12 40 15/33 20/54 33:56

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after