St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
541 Cynthia Ibarra 27 F F2529 Tacoma WA 456 47/125 176 29:02 9:22
60 Lindsey Barry 26 F F2529 Lacey WA 457 48/125 177 29:02 9:22
978 Susan Russell Hall 52 F F5054 Lakewood WA 458 9/43 178 29:04 9:23
707 Daniel Mauch 29 M M2529 Tacoma WA 459 35/55 281 29:04 9:23
446 Chris Hagman 50 M M5054 Tacoma WA 460 35/42 282 29:06 9:23
1217 Laura Worrell 35 F F3539 Steilacoom WA 461 29/121 179 29:06 9:23
1026 Jessica Schoppe 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 462 49/125 180 29:07 9:24
772 Andrew Moisan 30 M M3034 Tacoma WA 463 38/61 283 29:07 9:24
701 Lainey Mathews 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 464 23/128 181 29:08 9:24
676 Leticia Lyons 43 F F4044 Federal Way WA 465 18/127 182 29:09 9:24
313 Lisa Dugo 38 F F3539 Chehalis WA 466 30/121 183 29:10 9:25
146 Tamara Brathovde 37 F F3539 Tacoma WA 467 31/121 184 29:11 9:25
145 Garren Brathovde 11 M M0114 Tacoma WA 468 12/26 284 29:11 9:25
1280 Stana Landon 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 469 24/128 185 29:12 9:25
844 Nolan Oneill 13 M M0114 Gig Harbor WA 470 13/26 285 29:13 9:25
1265 Patty Thumann 49 F F4549 Tacoma WA 471 9/92 186 29:15 9:26
277 Deanna Dargan 33 F F3034 Tacoma WA 472 25/128 187 29:16 9:26
542 Christine Imhof 44 F F4044 Tacoma WA 473 19/127 188 29:17 9:27
543 Jim Imhof 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 474 35/52 286 29:19 9:27
950 Jeff Robinson 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 475 42/60 287 29:19 9:27
682 Shawn Mairs 24 M M2024 Bremerton WA 476 26/35 288 29:20 9:28
960 Dillon Romero 13 M M0114 University Place WA 477 14/26 289 29:22 9:28
1224 Carolyn Yost 48 F F4549 Olympia WA 478 10/92 189 29:23 9:29
300 Jerry Dietrich 76 M M7599 Gig Harbor WA 479 1/2 290 29:23 9:29
175 Megan Budelman 28 F F2529 Olympia WA 480 50/125 190 29:25 9:29
432 Cheryl Groves 37 F F3539 Tacoma WA 481 32/121 191 29:26 9:30
1194 Susannah White-Long 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 482 26/128 192 29:27 9:30
1176 Brandy Webb 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 483 51/125 193 29:29 9:31
1293 Canela Beck 19 F F1519 Bainbridge Island WA 484 11/26 194 29:29 9:31
5 Shayne Abston 42 M M4044 Graham WA 485 43/60 291 29:31 9:31
727 Maria McMillian 46 F F4549 Tacoma WA 486 11/92 195 29:35 9:33
490 Dana Herron 46 M M4549 Puyallup WA 487 36/52 292 29:36 9:33
715 Chip McCullough 42 M M4044 University Place WA 488 44/60 293 29:36 9:33
224 Holly Clements 35 F F3539 Montesano WA 489 33/121 196 29:36 9:33
1342 Erica Meyer 27 F F2529 Auburn WA 490 52/125 197 29:37 9:33
912 Molly Pugh 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 491 27/128 198 29:37 9:33
1132 Kristy Thorsteinson 32 F F3034 Lake Tapps WA 492 28/128 199 29:37 9:33
656 Amanda Little 17 F F1519 Edgewood WA 493 12/26 200 29:40 9:34
270 Mary Crowley 49 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 494 12/92 201 29:40 9:34
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1015 Linda Schier 38 F F3539 Eatonville WA 495 34/121 202 29:41 9:35

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after