CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2016

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,319
Number of females:
1,453
Number of males:
860
Average time:
34:45

Info

March 12, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Sam Bradley 15:14
    2. John Darmody Ii 15:27
    3. Phil Young 15:32
    4. Ben Lloyd 15:44
    5. Dan Froeschle 16:17
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:05
    2. Morgan Casey 19:32
    3. Ashlie Harder 19:46
    4. Gayla Dickerson 20:20
    5. Stephanie Sellers 20:42

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
543 Kristin Friedrich F2529 2176 224/241 1338/1467 53:16
310 Kenlyn Crouch F4044 2177 137/148 1339/1467 53:17
1959 Jessica Wolf F2529 2178 225/241 1340/1467 53:26
1650 Denise Sissel F3539 2179 184/203 1341/1467 53:27
1620 Kelley Shook F3034 2180 255/274 1342/1467 53:28
1469 Amanda Rise-Vanderleest F3034 2181 256/274 1343/1467 53:28
1100 Alec McGowan F2024 2182 102/106 1344/1467 53:28
1101 Avery McGowan F2024 2183 103/106 1345/1467 53:29
777 Jeremy Hull M3539 2184 111/114 833/866 53:33
1455 Carrie Richards F3539 2185 185/203 1346/1467 53:34
1035 Mike Mangels M5559 2186 44/49 834/866 53:35
1249 Tracy Nicholson F4044 2187 138/148 1347/1467 53:48
2219 Kirbie Mallek F4044 2188 139/148 1348/1467 53:56
2191 Kendra Houston F3539 2189 186/203 1349/1467 53:56
1784 Kennady Thies F1519 2190 36/36 1350/1467 54:05
527 Michael Fountain M6064 2191 36/41 835/866 54:08
2103 Matt Wilson M5054 2192 67/72 836/866 54:15
1951 Lois Wilson F4549 2193 123/133 1351/1467 54:15
598 Randall Goblirsch F3034 2194 257/274 1352/1467 54:16
1443 Lori Reyes F5559 2195 72/81 1353/1467 54:17
67 Selina Auvil F6569 2196 15/20 1354/1467 54:20
123 Mary Bennett F5559 2197 73/81 1355/1467 54:29
526 Cathy Fountain F6064 2198 43/53 1356/1467 54:29
1290 Mary Olvera F2529 2199 226/241 1357/1467 54:29
1372 Jeffrey Podolski M2529 2200 122/126 837/866 54:29
1371 Amanda Podolski F2529 2201 227/241 1358/1467 54:31
557 Bradley Gabbert M5054 2202 68/72 838/866 54:33
2512 Patience Stevens F0114 2203 50/52 1359/1467 54:35
440 Nancy Dunham F4549 2204 124/133 1360/1467 54:35
2513 Rebecca Stevens F4549 2205 125/133 1361/1467 54:36
1619 Jane Shoemaker F2529 2206 228/241 1362/1467 54:36
788 Mary Beth Hurst F6064 2207 44/53 1363/1467 54:39
1778 Kitty Temming F6064 2208 45/53 1364/1467 54:39
1960 Monica Wolter F3539 2209 187/203 1365/1467 54:48
1581 Mary Schroeder F4549 2210 126/133 1366/1467 54:48
1413 Nicholas Rath M3539 2211 112/114 839/866 54:50
1414 Sharla Rath F3539 2212 188/203 1367/1467 54:50
978 Mike Leonard M5559 2213 45/49 840/866 54:55
57 Jennifer Arnold F4044 2214 140/148 1368/1467 54:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1012 Caitlin Loveridge F2529 2215 229/241 1369/1467 55:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after