Lagomarcino's Cocoa Beano 5K

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,661
Number of females:
2,030
Number of males:
625
Average time:
43:04

Info

October 29, 2016 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ben Lloyd 15:51
    2. Steve Monks 17:50
    3. Zack Garner 18:12
    4. Dan Bischoff 18:30
    5. Grant De Roo 18:51
  • Female Participants
    1. Elizabeth Barfels 20:55
    2. Laura Thomsen 21:11
    3. Amy Blommer 21:25
    4. Jill Naab 21:26
    5. Laina Lagomarcino 21:31

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1362 Barbara Colburn F5054 1922 148/216 1399/2030 53:08 17:09
1524 Kate Swanson F6064 1923 48/99 1400/2030 53:08 17:09
2775 Sophie Winkelman F2529 1924 168/232 1401/2030 53:08 17:09
1098 Michelle Cassidy F4549 1925 158/222 1402/2030 53:09 17:09
1137 Morgan Young F2024 1926 74/107 1403/2030 53:11 17:10
909 Sydney Prochaska F1519 1927 52/63 1404/2030 53:12 17:10
910 Judy Prochaska F5054 1928 149/216 1405/2030 53:13 17:10
3042 Emily Kirkland F2529 1929 169/232 1406/2030 53:14 17:11
767 Robin Hintze F6064 1930 49/99 1407/2030 53:15 17:11
813 Jan Potter F5559 1931 114/192 1408/2030 53:19 17:12
2875 Tory Stahler F3034 1932 181/275 1409/2030 53:20 17:13
2567 Cyndra Losasso F6569 1933 33/58 1410/2030 53:20 17:13
316 Aaron Holtman M5054 1934 50/61 520/625 53:22 17:13
317 Paula Holtman F4549 1935 159/222 1411/2030 53:22 17:13
2942 Andrea Enright F4549 1936 160/222 1412/2030 53:22 17:13
1798 Brad Hurt M4044 1937 64/70 521/625 53:23 17:13
2543 Cheri Mueller F6569 1938 34/58 1413/2030 53:24 17:14
717 Brad Dye M6064 1939 28/34 522/625 53:25 17:14
716 Joanna Dye F5559 1940 115/192 1414/2030 53:25 17:14
625 Karen Miles F6064 1941 50/99 1415/2030 53:27 17:15
652 Kelly Miles F3539 1942 199/254 1416/2030 53:29 17:15
2988 Kayli Ahuja F2024 1943 75/107 1417/2030 53:30 17:16
1900 Vicki Raney F6064 1944 51/99 1418/2030 53:31 17:16
2054 Marianne Whitmer F6064 1945 52/99 1419/2030 53:31 17:16
227 Sheila Ahuja F2024 1946 76/107 1420/2030 53:31 17:16
1106 Whitney Cameron F2024 1947 77/107 1421/2030 53:32 17:16
2967 Christian Demoss M2024 1948 18/21 523/625 53:32 17:16
2996 Amie King F3034 1949 182/275 1422/2030 53:32 17:17
528 Heather Ritchie F4549 1950 161/222 1423/2030 53:33 17:17
2203 Tara Yoder F3539 1951 200/254 1424/2030 53:33 17:17
2508 Elizabeth Elander F2529 1952 170/232 1425/2030 53:34 17:17
2204 Michele Wright F5054 1953 150/216 1426/2030 53:34 17:17
1390 Erin Moore F4044 1954 132/177 1427/2030 53:35 17:17
2818 Jill Colgan F4044 1955 133/177 1428/2030 53:35 17:17
1773 Jennifer Ballard F3034 1956 183/275 1429/2030 53:35 17:18
45 Chris Burroughs F6064 1957 53/99 1430/2030 53:36 17:18
2422 Daniel Ballard M3034 1958 46/59 524/625 53:36 17:18
1000 Kamryn Sikkema F0114 1959 91/108 1431/2030 53:41 17:19
1213 Kim Olson F2529 1960 171/232 1432/2030 53:42 17:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1091 Laura Smith F2529 1961 172/232 1433/2030 53:42 17:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after