Brunch Run

5K Run/Walk

Two unique 5K run/walks through Downtown Indianapolis, One Complimentary bloody mary, mimosa or beer, Full post-race brunch at The Rathskeller, Live music in the Biergarten, and a Super Soft Race Tee uniquely designed for each race!

Summary

Number of finishers:
488
Number of females:
324
Number of males:
164
Average time:
36:53

Info

April 14, 2019 in The Rathskeller

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
51 Jacob Berning M 25-29 192 13/26 93/164 32:40 10:19
30 Tania Bales F 40-44 193 13/44 100/324 32:42 10:20
479 Steve Rastrelli M 45-49 194 9/13 94/164 32:46 10:21
455 Julie Phillips F 35-39 195 16/47 101/324 32:47 10:21
497 Steven Rodino M 60-64 196 3/6 95/164 32:49 10:22
636 Lindsay Wittell F 20-24 197 10/23 102/324 32:50 10:22
293 Sheehan Hubbard F 30-34 198 20/64 103/324 32:50 10:22
50 Jennifer Berk F 40-44 199 14/44 104/324 32:53 10:23
175 Sarah Edie F 35-39 200 17/47 105/324 32:58 10:25
49 Rex Bennett M 30-34 201 16/25 96/164 32:59 10:25
298 Joseph Jarzen M 40-44 202 11/17 97/164 33:00 10:25
673 Jenny Adler F 35-39 203 18/47 106/324 33:02 10:26
362 Erin Martin F 40-44 204 15/44 107/324 33:03 10:26
361 Dorothy Martin F 45-49 205 7/32 108/324 33:03 10:26
304 Jesse Jones M 30-34 206 17/25 98/164 33:08 10:28
555 Rick Smith M 65-69 207 2/3 99/164 33:16 10:30
158 Amanda Dickson F 35-39 208 19/47 109/324 33:18 10:31
32 Elizabeth Barrett F 30-34 209 21/64 110/324 33:19 10:31
53 Jennifer Bielarczyk F 35-39 210 20/47 111/324 33:22 10:32
543 Ashley Shull F 25-29 211 21/44 112/324 33:27 10:34
632 Raeann Wintin F 25-29 212 22/44 113/324 33:28 10:34
658 Kathleen Krupa F 25-29 213 23/44 114/324 33:31 10:35
368 Luis Martinez M 35-39 214 15/21 100/164 33:40 10:38
625 Jillian Wiggington F 35-39 215 21/47 115/324 33:41 10:38
566 Amanda Spice F 35-39 216 22/47 116/324 33:41 10:38
26 Michael Aspy M 60-64 217 4/6 101/164 33:43 10:39
649 Irina Brodskaya F 40-44 218 16/44 117/324 33:48 10:40
141 Rob Cutter M 50-54 219 11/21 102/164 33:57 10:43
9 Stacy Adams F 40-44 220 17/44 118/324 33:59 10:44
37 Chad Beasley M 30-34 221 18/25 103/164 34:02 10:45
155 Sarah Deutsch F 30-34 222 22/64 119/324 34:02 10:45
318 Allison Knight F 30-34 223 23/64 120/324 34:05 10:46
644 Amber Yarbrough F 30-34 224 24/64 121/324 34:09 10:47
620 Amber White F 30-34 225 25/64 122/324 34:09 10:47
39 Paul Beatty M 35-39 226 16/21 104/164 34:09 10:47
382 Lauren McQuarters F 20-24 227 11/23 123/324 34:10 10:47
550 Calleigh Smith F 20-24 228 12/23 124/324 34:10 10:47
674 Rhea Govindadas F 20-24 229 13/23 125/324 34:12 10:48
398 Jonathan Morgan M 25-29 230 14/26 105/164 34:12 10:48
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
667 Kate Warma F 20-24 231 14/23 126/324 34:12 10:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after