Grand Blue Mile

1 Mile Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,086
Number of females:
1,142
Number of males:
940
Average time:
12:15

Info

April 26, 2016 in Des Moines, IA

Results By

1 Mile Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF TIME
3495 Karen Zwier F3034 1932 108/123 1041/1151 9:53 20:50
2700 Kiley Thornsborough F0113 1933 217/228 1042/1151 10:11 20:50
2329 Katy Meyer F2529 1934 98/117 1043/1151 10:11 20:51
139 Zak Braswell M3539 1935 103/108 889/954 10:25 20:57
386 Jason Ostrander M3539 1936 104/108 890/954 10:25 20:57
560 Stephanie Scheer F2529 1937 99/117 1044/1151 10:02 20:58
2150 Charles Joynes M4044 1938 80/83 891/954 12:40 20:59
385 Dena Ostrander F3539 1939 117/125 1045/1151 10:19 20:59
384 Anneliesa Ostrander F0113 1940 218/228 1046/1151 10:19 20:59
1791 Stephanie Collins F4044 1941 87/90 1047/1151 10:06 21:00
159 Chelea Christenson F2529 1942 100/117 1048/1151 - 21:01
2550 Joshua Scanlon M3034 1943 96/103 892/954 10:06 21:01
2042 Anita Hays F5054 1944 82/92 1049/1151 8:49 21:01
2044 Tressa Hays F0113 1945 219/228 1050/1151 8:49 21:02
2551 Kadera Scanlon F3034 1946 109/123 1051/1151 10:05 21:04
1864 Meredith Eaton F3034 1947 110/123 1052/1151 10:17 21:04
378 Claire Olsem F4044 1948 88/90 1053/1151 10:17 21:04
459 Karly Stamper F2529 1949 101/117 1054/1151 - 21:05
2346 Elizabeth Mooney F2529 1950 102/117 1055/1151 10:56 21:05
2246 Roxanne Livermore F3034 1951 111/123 1056/1151 11:01 21:07
619 Claire Lowe - 1952 0/0 1057/1151 11:00 21:08
2244 Layla Livermore - 1953 0/0 1058/1151 11:00 21:08
621 Tim Lowe M2529 1954 74/82 893/954 11:01 21:08
2786 Maelyn West F0113 1955 220/228 1059/1151 11:00 21:09
1711 Ang Brincks F3034 1956 112/123 1060/1151 11:00 21:09
620 Ellen Lowe F3034 1957 113/123 1061/1151 10:57 21:09
2245 Nick Livermore M2529 1958 75/82 894/954 11:04 21:11
1108 Elizabeth Housholder F3034 1959 114/123 1062/1151 10:13 21:14
3184 Jacob Korbakes M2529 1960 76/82 895/954 10:14 21:14
3121 Adrianne Geske F2529 1961 103/117 1063/1151 10:14 21:14
2811 Ben Williams M1419 1962 35/35 896/954 10:19 21:25
759 Lesa Niday F5054 1963 83/92 1064/1151 - 21:26
2770 Karen Weese F4549 1964 91/94 1065/1151 10:20 21:26
2399 Casie Niday F2529 1965 104/117 1066/1151 - 21:27
1116 Karen Hutton F5559 1966 59/70 1067/1151 10:41 21:29
1146 Tiffany M Justus F2529 1967 105/117 1068/1151 10:41 21:29
3211 Anton Marcuson M0113 1968 235/253 897/954 11:25 21:34
3212 Phil Marcuson M4044 1969 81/83 898/954 11:25 21:34
3209 Yuliya Maksimova F3539 1970 118/125 1069/1151 11:30 21:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL HALF TIME
1215 Pamela Long F5559 1971 60/70 1070/1151 13:16 21:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after