ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4362 Kim Miller F 50-54 5687 184/218 2945/3483 1:16:16 15:16
3121 Sharon Johnston F 45-49 5688 221/276 2946/3483 1:16:17 15:16
4012 Pamela Matejovsky F GDAME 5689 305/423 2947/3483 1:16:18 15:16
4013 Taylour Matejovsky F 20-24 5690 355/379 2948/3483 1:16:18 15:16
1744 Thomas Doring M CLYB 5691 163/189 2743/2974 1:16:18 15:16
5198 Shayna Rauch F 20-24 5692 356/379 2949/3483 1:16:19 15:16
4579 Devin Namaky M 30-34 5693 244/247 2744/2974 1:16:19 15:16
5196 Peter Rauch M CLYB 5694 164/189 2745/2974 1:16:20 15:16
931 Joanie Burkhardt F 60-64 5695 38/58 2950/3483 1:16:21 15:17
2135 Geneva Freeman F 65-69 5696 8/22 2951/3483 1:16:22 15:17
809 Phyllis Brown F 65-69 5697 9/22 2952/3483 1:16:24 15:17
945 Wanda Burton F 55-59 5698 89/131 2953/3483 1:16:25 15:17
5302 Amber Rich F GDAME 5699 306/423 2954/3483 1:16:26 15:18
6835 Donna Wells F 60-64 5700 39/58 2955/3483 1:16:30 15:18
4387 Alicia Mills F GDAME 5701 307/423 2956/3483 1:16:31 15:19
3683 Wiliam Leonard M 55-59 5702 173/189 2746/2974 1:16:33 15:19
466 Anne Berlin F 65-69 5703 10/22 2957/3483 1:16:36 15:20
1842 Kristin Eck F 35-39 5704 295/323 2958/3483 1:16:39 15:20
6114 Emily Stayer F 15-19 5705 265/300 2959/3483 1:16:41 15:21
6117 Rachel Stayer F 12-14 5706 143/159 2960/3483 1:16:41 15:21
6085 Erin Staley F 12-14 5707 144/159 2961/3483 1:16:41 15:21
6113 Abigayle Stayer F 15-19 5708 266/300 2962/3483 1:16:42 15:21
180 Anthony Babiarz M 65-69 5709 64/73 2747/2974 1:16:42 15:21
57 Bridget Aldrich F GDAME 5710 308/423 2963/3483 1:16:43 15:21
4672 Kristina Norton F GDAME 5711 309/423 2964/3483 1:16:44 15:21
7249 Wendy Thacker F GDAME 5712 310/423 2965/3483 1:16:45 15:21
3142 Ethan Jones M 25-29 5713 256/271 2748/2974 1:16:49 15:22
774 Bill Brown M 50-54 5714 207/234 2749/2974 1:16:49 15:22
3130 Caitlin Jones F 25-29 5715 374/409 2966/3483 1:16:49 15:22
2566 David Hannan M 55-59 5716 174/189 2750/2974 1:16:50 15:22
350 Mike Beatty M 45-49 5717 215/227 2751/2974 1:16:53 15:23
420 Camaryn Bennett F 09-11 5718 46/55 2967/3483 1:16:53 15:23
5679 Anita Schwarzman F 40-44 5719 278/325 2968/3483 1:16:53 15:23
3405 Dawn Koesters F 40-44 5720 279/325 2969/3483 1:16:53 15:23
6388 Anthony Thomas M 50-54 5721 208/234 2752/2974 1:16:54 15:23
1933 Donita Everetts F 45-49 5722 222/276 2970/3483 1:16:54 15:23
421 Connie Bennett F 45-49 5723 223/276 2971/3483 1:16:55 15:23
6969 Michele Williams F GDAME 5724 311/423 2972/3483 1:16:55 15:23
257 Joanne Barger F 25-29 5725 375/409 2973/3483 1:16:55 15:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6737 Jim Walter M 65-69 5726 65/73 2753/2974 1:16:58 15:24

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after