ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3235 Kyle Kemp M 15-19 291 57/280 247/2974 35:13 7:03
3955 Brian Marger M 40-44 292 26/246 248/2974 35:13 7:03
3886 Gregor MacKenzie M 45-49 293 20/227 249/2974 35:14 7:03
286 Crystal Barton F 35-39 294 4/323 45/3483 35:14 7:03
1594 Geoff Deep M CLYA 295 6/230 250/2974 35:14 7:03
2778 Jeremy Hildebrand M 30-34 296 24/247 251/2974 35:15 7:03
5307 Johnny Richardson M 30-34 297 25/247 252/2974 35:17 7:04
204 Brian Bailar M 35-39 298 19/201 253/2974 35:18 7:04
100 Todd Anderson M 30-34 299 26/247 254/2974 35:19 7:04
1038 Christopher Carlson M 30-34 300 27/247 255/2974 35:23 7:05
6450 Ryan Tinnerman M 15-19 301 58/280 256/2974 35:23 7:05
4838 Luke Paxson M 12-14 302 11/136 257/2974 35:24 7:05
4272 Carlos Mendez M 15-19 303 59/280 258/2974 35:25 7:05
3177 James Jutras M CLYB 304 1/189 259/2974 35:26 7:06
1634 Kurt Derussy M 20-24 305 33/190 260/2974 35:26 7:06
6518 Kevin Trimbach M 25-29 306 34/271 261/2974 35:27 7:06
2127 George Frazier M 15-19 307 60/280 262/2974 35:28 7:06
2199 Philip Gallagher M CLYA 308 7/230 263/2974 35:28 7:06
6828 Miriam Weiskind F 30-34 309 8/381 46/3483 35:30 7:06
5361 Matthew Robbins M 35-39 310 20/201 264/2974 35:30 7:06
6020 George Sowers M 40-44 311 27/246 265/2974 35:31 7:07
3790 Francisco Lopez M 45-49 312 21/227 266/2974 35:31 7:07
4382 Shawn Miller M 50-54 313 14/234 267/2974 35:34 7:07
3423 Justin Kopronica M 15-19 314 61/280 268/2974 35:34 7:07
6484 Jordan Townsley F 15-19 315 13/300 47/3483 35:35 7:07
4192 Patrick McKenna M 15-19 316 62/280 269/2974 35:36 7:08
5731 Carl Seiley M 25-29 317 35/271 270/2974 35:36 7:08
507 Kristopher Bjerkaas M 35-39 318 21/201 271/2974 35:36 7:08
5213 Ron Rearick M 50-54 319 15/234 272/2974 35:36 7:08
4347 Elizabeth Miller F 20-24 320 7/379 48/3483 35:37 7:08
2335 Dan Giner M 60-64 321 1/123 273/2974 35:38 7:08
4645 Joshua Nickelman M 15-19 322 63/280 274/2974 35:38 7:08
1400 Annika Craig F 25-29 323 11/409 49/3483 35:39 7:08
5180 Scott Ratcliffe M 45-49 324 22/227 275/2974 35:39 7:08
1145 Grant Chowayou M 15-19 325 64/280 276/2974 35:39 7:08
4110 Ashley McComas F 30-34 326 9/381 50/3483 35:40 7:08
1148 Colleen Christensen F 35-39 327 5/323 51/3483 35:41 7:09
3452 Randy Kreill M 45-49 328 23/227 277/2974 35:42 7:09
5389 Tanner Robinson M 12-14 329 12/136 278/2974 35:43 7:09
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5426 Christopher Romie M 30-34 330 28/247 279/2974 35:43 7:09

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after