Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
785 Cameron Oswald 31 M M3039 Covington WA 232 63/199 179 1:41:35 7:45
550 Peter Kline 57 M M5059 Bellevue WA 233 20/74 180 1:41:36 7:45
764 Sterling Nugent 13 M M0019 Renton WA 234 4/12 181 1:41:44 7:46
1038 Katherine Thompson 52 F F5059 Newcastle WA 235 1/37 54 1:41:46 7:46
763 Heather Nugent 43 F F4049 Renton WA 236 11/175 55 1:41:54 7:47
751 Janelle Newton 26 F F2029 Issaquah WA 237 15/132 56 1:42:00 7:47
160 Sean Campbell 41 M M4049 Bothell WA 238 54/182 182 1:42:05 7:48
531 Sarah Keibler 30 F F3039 Bellevue WA 239 22/243 57 1:42:10 7:48
50 Anna Atkinson 33 F F3039 Littleton CO 240 23/243 58 1:42:12 7:48
778 Josh O'Neil 33 M M3039 Everett WA 241 64/199 183 1:42:16 7:48
1191 Shelley Scheff 33 F F3039 Seattle WA 242 24/243 59 1:42:17 7:48
1171 Guy Yogi 55 M M5059 Seattle WA 243 21/74 184 1:42:17 7:48
1267 Brad Holfer 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 244 65/199 185 1:42:20 7:49
367 Shay Glackin-Coley 12 M M0019 Tacoma WA 245 5/12 186 1:42:20 7:49
907 Joshua Schlesner 30 M M3039 Tacoma WA 246 66/199 187 1:42:36 7:50
842 Christophe Ramsborg 35 M M3039 Seattle WA 247 67/199 188 1:42:41 7:50
633 Kevin Maher 37 M M3039 Bellevue WA 248 68/199 189 1:42:43 7:50
166 Ken Carter 48 M M4049 Seattle WA 249 55/182 190 1:42:45 7:51
1081 Andrew Vlaskin 49 M M4049 Mill Creek WA 250 56/182 191 1:42:47 7:51
718 Patrick Morein 45 M M4049 Spring TX 251 57/182 192 1:42:48 7:51
587 Dennis Leahy 27 M M2029 Seattle WA 252 32/60 193 1:42:49 7:51
270 Morgan Doherty 27 F F2029 Seattle WA 253 16/132 60 1:42:49 7:51
329 Matt Fick 52 M M5059 Bainbridge Island WA 254 22/74 194 1:42:55 7:51
416 Grant Harrington 33 M M3039 Mukilteo WA 255 69/199 195 1:42:55 7:51
995 Hank Stephens 51 M M5059 Seattle WA 256 23/74 196 1:42:59 7:52
515 Ryan Johnson 23 M M2029 Cave Creek AZ 257 33/60 197 1:43:02 7:52
873 Michael Robinson 56 M M5059 Mukilteo WA 258 24/74 198 1:43:02 7:52
591 Richard Lefrandt 44 M M4049 Lynnwood WA 259 58/182 199 1:43:09 7:52
1200 Christopher Luce 42 M M4049 Bellevue WA 260 59/182 200 1:43:11 7:53
231 Matthew Crummack 39 M M3039 Bellevue WA 261 70/199 201 1:43:13 7:53
951 David Simmons 41 M M4049 Auburn WA 262 60/182 202 1:43:13 7:53
493 Andrew Jackson 42 M M4049 Seattle WA 263 61/182 203 1:43:23 7:54
306 Dan Engel 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 264 71/199 204 1:43:34 7:54
279 Roy Drennon 58 M M5059 Kirkland WA 265 25/74 205 1:43:38 7:55
989 Evan Stavrou 32 M M3039 Seattle WA 266 72/199 206 1:43:39 7:55
411 Paul Hannah 49 M M4049 Seattle WA 267 62/182 207 1:43:41 7:55
1166 Hiroshi Yamasaki 47 M M4049 Bellevue WA 268 63/182 208 1:43:44 7:55
973 Tomas Soderberg 42 M M4049 Redmond WA 269 64/182 209 1:43:47 7:55
942 Ana Short 42 F F4049 Shoreline WA 270 12/175 61 1:43:51 7:56
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
304 Mark Embry 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 271 73/199 210 1:43:51 7:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after