ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2220 Ben Garel M 15-19 2913 221/280 1779/2974 49:27 9:54
5206 James Reagans M 45-49 2914 154/227 1780/2974 49:28 9:54
2916 Kristin Huddleston F 35-39 2915 123/323 1135/3483 49:28 9:54
2917 Soraya Huddleston F 12-14 2916 57/159 1136/3483 49:28 9:54
4987 Rose Plummer F 50-54 2917 43/218 1137/3483 49:28 9:54
3544 Chelsea Lamb F 25-29 2918 166/409 1138/3483 49:29 9:54
363 Michelle Bednar F 35-39 2919 124/323 1139/3483 49:29 9:54
6756 Renee Ware F 20-24 2920 162/379 1140/3483 49:29 9:54
7148 Jody Young F 35-39 2921 125/323 1141/3483 49:29 9:54
3128 Becky Jones F 40-44 2922 116/325 1142/3483 49:30 9:54
6016 Nick Sorice M 12-14 2923 84/136 1781/2974 49:31 9:55
6872 Anthony Westendorf M 25-29 2924 186/271 1782/2974 49:31 9:55
2704 Nathan Henderson M 30-34 2925 184/247 1783/2974 49:32 9:55
5321 John Riegel M 30-34 2926 185/247 1784/2974 49:32 9:55
6127 Amy Stein F 35-39 2927 126/323 1143/3483 49:33 9:55
5553 Mandy Sarasua F 30-34 2928 157/381 1144/3483 49:33 9:55
1359 Chris Cornwell M 35-39 2929 129/201 1785/2974 49:33 9:55
7193 Quan Zeng M 25-29 2930 187/271 1786/2974 49:33 9:55
93 Keith Anderson M 60-64 2931 49/123 1787/2974 49:34 9:55
4406 Tommy Mitchell M 09-11 2932 20/75 1788/2974 49:34 9:55
5754 Joseph Setty M 30-34 2933 186/247 1789/2974 49:34 9:55
1888 Dennis Eng M CLYA 2934 109/230 1790/2974 49:34 9:55
4880 Theresa Penn F 45-49 2935 85/276 1145/3483 49:34 9:55
2876 Christine Hosford F 50-54 2936 44/218 1146/3483 49:35 9:55
4837 Debbie Paxson F 45-49 2937 86/276 1147/3483 49:35 9:55
2433 Paul Greer M 45-49 2938 155/227 1791/2974 49:35 9:55
4562 Ed Myers M 45-49 2939 156/227 1792/2974 49:35 9:55
5399 Denise Roderer F GDAME 2940 49/423 1148/3483 49:35 9:55
4404 Megan Mitchell F 12-14 2941 58/159 1149/3483 49:35 9:55
5610 Bret Schell M 15-19 2942 222/280 1793/2974 49:36 9:56
6926 Joseph Wiesman M 40-44 2943 166/246 1794/2974 49:36 9:56
1338 Sean Copley M 40-44 2944 167/246 1795/2974 49:36 9:56
5322 John Riegel M CLYA 2945 110/230 1796/2974 49:36 9:56
4549 Carol Murray F 40-44 2946 117/325 1150/3483 49:36 9:56
5780 Laura Shal F 15-19 2947 152/300 1151/3483 49:36 9:56
5637 Gary Schneider M 25-29 2948 188/271 1797/2974 49:36 9:56
5781 Rachel Shal F 12-14 2949 59/159 1152/3483 49:36 9:56
6672 Michael Vogel M 30-34 2950 187/247 1798/2974 49:36 9:56
1552 Melissa Davis F 20-24 2951 163/379 1153/3483 49:36 9:56
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2527 Ryan Halburnt M 35-39 2952 130/201 1799/2974 49:36 9:56

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after