Harvest Hammer

Duathlon

Summary

Number of finishers:
62
Number of females:
17
Number of males:
45
Average time:
1:43:18

Info

September 15, 2018 in Morrison, IL

Results By

Duathlon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 62
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]
[next 22 records]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL RUN1 RATE RANK T1 BIKE RATE RANK TIME
544 Bryce Mead M3539 1 1/5 1/45 22:27 7:14 14 1:16 48:29 26.0 1 1:12:12
550 Nick Anderson M4044 2 1/3 2/45 21:22 6:53 10 1:11 57:49 21.8 7 1:20:22
558 Matthias Kemmeren M3539 3 2/5 3/45 20:57 6:45 6 1:33 59:05 21.3 10 1:21:35
509 Bob Thompson M6064 4 1/5 4/45 20:43 6:41 3 1:53 1:00:36 20.8 14 1:23:12
528 John Thompson M5559 5 1/8 5/45 21:19 6:52 9 1:13 1:01:10 20.6 15 1:23:42
562 Shane Miller M4549 6 1/7 6/45 24:47 7:59 31 1:27 1:00:20 20.9 12 1:26:34
560 Dennis Hall M5559 7 2/8 7/45 21:36 6:58 11 1:35 1:03:39 19.8 18 1:26:50
553 Omar Nelson M3539 8 3/5 8/45 20:10 6:30 2 1:35 1:06:06 19.1 22 1:27:51
554 Brya Young M3034 9 1/5 9/45 20:55 6:44 4 1:23 1:06:42 18.9 24 1:29:00
563 Rich Cunningham M5054 10 1/5 10/45 23:02 7:25 18 1:42 1:04:23 19.6 21 1:29:07
556 Greg Hanrahan M4549 11 2/7 11/45 26:32 8:33 47 2:28 1:00:25 20.9 13 1:29:25
505 Robert Ruda M5559 12 3/8 12/45 23:56 7:43 27 1:34 1:03:58 19.7 19 1:29:28
529 Raymond Vos M6064 13 2/5 13/45 24:55 8:02 32 1:58 1:04:03 19.7 20 1:30:56
527 Jared Liles M3034 14 2/5 14/45 21:13 6:50 7 1:25 1:08:46 18.3 31 1:31:24
557 John Kvapiz M4549 15 3/7 15/45 20:56 6:45 5 2:25 1:08:49 18.3 32 1:32:10
521 David Stickel M4549 16 4/7 16/45 21:14 6:51 8 1:31 1:11:51 17.5 41 1:34:36
539 Amy Nutial F4044 17 1/6 1/17 23:00 7:25 17 1:41 1:11:30 17.6 40 1:36:11
502 Jane E. Simonsen F4549 18 1/1 2/17 24:28 7:53 29 1:30 1:10:15 17.9 38 1:36:13
506 Jeffrey Cook M4044 19 2/3 17/45 23:48 7:40 25 1:42 1:11:11 17.7 39 1:36:41
534 Michael Nabb M5559 20 4/8 18/45 25:26 8:12 35 2:08 1:09:27 18.1 35 1:37:01
559 Daryl Buffington M4549 21 5/7 19/45 27:11 8:45 52 1:20 1:09:04 18.2 33 1:37:35
546 Erica Hunt F4044 22 2/6 3/17 22:56 7:23 16 1:49 1:13:06 17.2 47 1:37:51
564 Andy Dearon M3539 23 4/5 20/45 25:49 8:19 40 2:51 1:09:28 18.1 36 1:38:08
567 Andy Schaver M2029 24 1/4 21/45 26:25 8:31 44 2:24 1:09:22 18.2 34 1:38:11
517 Trevor Popkin M3034 25 3/5 22/45 23:11 7:28 20 2:20 1:13:18 17.2 48 1:38:49
535 Andy Querio M5054 26 2/5 23/45 23:07 7:27 19 3:40 1:12:09 17.5 42 1:38:56
542 Dale Heath M6064 27 3/5 24/45 28:58 9:20 56 2:32 1:08:27 18.4 28 1:39:57
568 Mark Hall M5559 28 5/8 25/45 31:15 10:04 70 1:46 1:07:21 18.7 26 1:40:22
523 Mark Mannebach M6064 29 4/5 26/45 25:28 8:12 36 2:01 1:13:02 17.3 46 1:40:31
565 Ryan Cherry M3539 30 5/5 27/45 26:30 8:32 46 1:56 1:12:25 17.4 43 1:40:51
525 Scott White M4549 31 6/7 28/45 23:50 7:41 26 1:46 1:15:59 16.6 53 1:41:35
504 Gregory Murphy M6569 32 1/1 29/45 31:19 10:05 71 2:49 1:07:28 18.7 27 1:41:36
531 John A Bennett M70UP 33 1/2 30/45 42:21 13:38 84 3:04 56:24 22.3 4 1:41:49
541 Richard Williams M3034 34 4/5 31/45 25:56 8:21 41 2:07 1:14:18 17.0 49 1:42:21
549 David Edens M2029 35 2/4 32/45 23:28 7:34 22 1:47 1:17:50 16.2 57 1:43:05
545 Lori Klatt F5559 36 1/1 4/17 28:10 9:04 55 2:26 1:12:43 17.3 45 1:43:19
543 Merl Sage M4549 37 7/7 33/45 31:24 10:07 73 3:00 1:09:51 18.0 37 1:44:15
524 Natalie Haas F3539 38 1/2 5/17 27:02 8:43 50 2:13 1:15:27 16.7 51 1:44:42
552 Bill Grimes M6064 39 5/5 34/45 30:15 9:45 64 2:01 1:12:30 17.4 44 1:44:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL RUN1 RATE RANK T1 BIKE RATE RANK TIME
536 Devin Mouw M2029 40 3/4 35/45 23:39 7:37 24 1:05 1:20:15 15.7 62 1:44:59

[next 22 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after