Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
3731 Kim Waarvick 33 M M3034 Seattle WA 1922 177/233 1178 47:47 9:37
2960 Doug Wright 33 M M3034 Covington WA 1923 178/233 1179 47:47 9:37
3414 Angelica Corral 22 F F2024 Seattle WA 1924 81/122 745 47:48 9:37
2623 Kevin Stock 56 M M5559 Mercer Island WA 1925 39/53 1180 47:49 9:37
2976 Kristen Yates 24 F F2024 Seattle WA 1926 82/122 746 47:49 9:37
1095 Ally Davis 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 1927 155/296 747 47:50 9:37
1233 Ernie Erickson 54 M M5054 Seatt e WA 1928 110/139 1181 47:50 9:37
3479 Beverly Fichtenberg 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 1929 156/296 748 47:51 9:38
3201 Tiffany Messmer 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 1930 157/296 749 47:51 9:38
796 Laurie Bixler 50 F F5054 Renton WA 1931 24/55 750 47:51 9:38
451 Erwin Sarinas 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 1932 155/193 1182 47:52 9:38
103 Eric Kauppila 36 M M3539 Seattle WA 1933 156/193 1183 47:53 9:38
1838 Eric Lichter 49 M M4549 Seattle WA 1934 116/136 1184 47:56 9:39
3134 Cheryl Hile 36 F F3539 Seattle WA 1935 106/202 751 47:56 9:39
3135 Dusty Hirsch 31 F F3034 Olympia WA 1936 176/296 752 47:57 9:39
1942 Anne Marvin 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1937 177/296 753 47:57 9:39
1142 Karrie Diaz 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1938 178/296 754 47:57 9:39
925 Lori Carpenter 34 F F3034 Seattle WA 1939 179/296 755 47:57 9:39
1756 Jessica Kynaston 27 F F2529 Snohomish WA 1940 158/296 756 47:58 9:39
1141 J Michael Diaz 35 M M3539 Seattle WA 1941 157/193 1185 47:59 9:39
521 Elbert Estrella 30 M M3034 Seattle WA 1942 179/233 1186 48:00 9:39
1351 Letha Gillisse 32 F F3034 Seattle WA 1943 180/296 757 48:00 9:39
2614 Sandy Stelling 40 F F4044 Seattle WA 1944 76/144 758 48:01 9:40
2286 Lam Phan 33 M M3034 Bothell WA 1945 180/233 1187 48:01 9:40
1653 Jamelyn Keatts 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 1946 181/296 759 48:01 9:40
2453 Tareq Saade 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 1947 195/246 1188 48:01 9:40
640 Ayman Alvi 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 1948 196/246 1189 48:01 9:40
2144 Melisa Nelson 36 F F3539 Lake Stevens WA 1949 107/202 760 48:03 9:40
2140 Jim Nelson 41 M M4044 Lake Stevens WA 1950 146/174 1190 48:03 9:40
2991 Michael Zampani 23 M M2024 Seattle WA 1951 97/111 1191 48:04 9:40
2988 Brandon Young 19 M M1519 Fort Mill SC 1952 60/64 1192 48:05 9:40
2047 Janet Moczulewski 44 F F4044 Issaquah WA 1953 77/144 761 48:06 9:41
2796 Angie Virnoche 39 F F3539 Kirkland WA 1954 108/202 762 48:06 9:41
3666 Nicole Fuentes 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1955 182/296 763 48:07 9:41
1721 Allison Koester 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 1956 159/296 764 48:07 9:41
2064 Shelby Montgomery 36 F F3539 Seattle WA 1957 109/202 765 48:08 9:41
3097 Katherine Foley 33 F F3034 Seattle WA 1958 183/296 766 48:08 9:41
675 Kari Annand 31 F F3034 Bellevue WA 1959 184/296 767 48:08 9:41
1182 Warren Drysdal 64 M M6064 Olympia WA 1960 25/36 1193 48:09 9:41
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
68 Ann-Marie Autio 39 F F3539 Issaquah WA 1961 110/202 768 48:09 9:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after