St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
60 Steve Heron M 55-59 632 38/117 474/1350 27:17 8:48
2696 Eric Hicks M 40-44 633 53/138 475/1350 27:17 8:48
3610 Martin Hurley M 40-44 634 54/138 476/1350 27:17 8:48
2695 Vanessa Lowe F 40-44 635 11/149 159/1391 27:17 8:48
4266 Scott Johnson M 35-39 636 65/159 477/1350 27:17 8:48
740 Michael Maloney M 50-54 637 49/147 478/1350 27:18 8:49
276 Hilary Loya F 26-29 638 25/140 160/1391 27:18 8:49
678 James Ellison M 65-69 639 3/45 479/1350 27:18 8:49
277 Rick Loya M 55-59 640 39/117 480/1350 27:18 8:49
3133 Eric Irwin M 50-54 641 50/147 481/1350 27:19 8:49
663 Todd Veenhuizen M 50-54 642 51/147 482/1350 27:20 8:49
3708 Jacob Descamp M 22-25 643 25/42 483/1350 27:20 8:49
4102 Rachit Tyagi M 26-29 644 61/113 484/1350 27:21 8:50
355 Sheila Gruner F 55-59 645 8/97 161/1391 27:22 8:50
4103 Geoffrey Schoninger M 26-29 646 62/113 485/1350 27:22 8:50
514 Eric Beam M 65-69 647 4/45 486/1350 27:22 8:50
615 Audrey Bell F 22-25 648 13/71 162/1391 27:23 8:50
774 Jarret Falkner M 30-34 649 78/175 487/1350 27:23 8:50
1075 Zeb Keck M 35-39 650 66/159 488/1350 27:25 8:51
2733 Sara Aranda F 22-25 651 14/71 163/1391 27:25 8:51
491 Pablo Mendoza M 45-49 652 39/145 489/1350 27:27 8:52
3632 Rachel Postlewait F 22-25 653 15/71 164/1391 27:28 8:52
707 Justin Helling M 35-39 654 67/159 490/1350 27:29 8:52
4061 Mark Thomas M 45-49 655 40/145 491/1350 27:30 8:52
4483 Blake Wedekind M 22-25 656 26/42 492/1350 27:30 8:52
2969 David Berner M 65-69 657 5/45 493/1350 27:30 8:53
3897 Natalie Zielinski F 26-29 658 26/140 165/1391 27:30 8:53
2739 Justin Domingues M 30-34 659 79/175 494/1350 27:31 8:53
3354 Lynsae Quantrille F 30-34 660 38/204 166/1391 27:31 8:53
2738 Sarah Stackhouse F 30-34 661 39/204 167/1391 27:31 8:53
806 Steve Troy M 55-59 662 40/117 495/1350 27:31 8:53
113 Matthew Russell M 35-39 663 68/159 496/1350 27:32 8:53
112 Whitney Carlson F 30-34 664 40/204 168/1391 27:32 8:53
4491 Carrie Winter F 26-29 665 27/140 169/1391 27:32 8:53
659 Carrie Rutt F 40-44 666 12/149 170/1391 27:33 8:53
961 James Fetterley M 30-34 667 80/175 497/1350 27:33 8:54
1012 Shek Tang M 35-39 668 69/159 498/1350 27:34 8:54
875 Robert Kuschke M 60-64 669 13/60 499/1350 27:35 8:54
543 Brooke Brandewiede F 14-17 670 2/26 171/1391 27:36 8:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3061 Sarah Miller F 35-39 671 31/196 172/1391 27:37 8:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after