St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
17 Dina Alcorn 38 F F3539 Federal Way WA 616 50/121 293 31:07 10:02
165 Jan Brown 55 F F5559 Lakewood WA 617 6/26 294 31:07 10:02
817 Laura Nilsen 63 F F6064 Tacoma WA 618 1/10 295 31:09 10:03
1221 Susan Yakubdvich 46 F F4549 Puyallup WA 619 24/92 296 31:09 10:03
1202 Brandon Williams 28 M M2529 Eatonville WA 620 42/55 324 31:10 10:03
609 Sage Kleinhanz 33 F F3034 Shoreline WA 621 47/128 297 31:10 10:03
698 Jerad Marzano 30 M M3034 Bud Light BL 622 43/61 325 31:10 10:03
1052 Charlea Sherman 57 F F5559 Edgewood WA 623 7/26 298 31:11 10:04
659 David Llapitan 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 624 47/60 326 31:12 10:04
869 Jeff Paraoise 41 M M4044 Tacoma WA 625 48/60 327 31:13 10:04
97 Elizabeth Bienas 29 F F2529 Auburn WA 626 63/125 299 31:15 10:05
289 Marcy Dehnert 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 627 48/128 300 31:15 10:05
1212 Ashley Wood 12 F F0114 Tacoma WA 628 10/24 301 31:15 10:05
1213 Darryl Wood - M M0000 Tacoma WA 629 1/3 328 31:16 10:05
868 Andrea Paraoise 41 F F4044 Tacoma WA 630 40/127 302 31:16 10:05
190 Mary Janelle Cady 33 F F3034 Olympia WA 631 49/128 303 31:16 10:05
867 Jack Paradise 11 M M0114 Tacoma WA 632 18/26 329 31:17 10:05
307 Mary Dodsworth 46 F F4549 Steilacoom WA 633 25/92 304 31:17 10:05
272 Jackie Cunz 57 F F5559 Gig Harbor WA 634 8/26 305 31:17 10:05
955 Nicole Rogers 30 F F3034 Lakewood WA 635 50/128 306 31:18 10:06
48 Beth Bailey 36 F F3539 Tacoma WA 636 51/121 307 31:19 10:06
795 Chrystal Myers 34 F F3034 Federal Way WA 637 51/128 308 31:19 10:06
459 Corie Hanson 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 638 64/125 309 31:22 10:07
995 Susie Sarachman 41 F F4044 Tacoma WA 639 41/127 310 31:22 10:07
26 Stephen Allar 49 M M4549 Ravensdale WA 640 40/52 330 31:23 10:07
593 Brian Kane 34 M M3034 Gig Harbor WA 641 44/61 331 31:23 10:07
594 Carolyn Kane 35 F F3539 Gig Harbor WA 642 52/121 311 31:23 10:07
171 Bob Bryson 59 M M5559 Gig Harbor WA 643 9/17 332 31:25 10:08
1284 Margaret Petrich 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 644 65/125 312 31:25 10:08
111 Danni Blue Unsworth 34 F F3034 Tacoma WA 645 52/128 313 31:27 10:09
766 Jo Mobley 48 F F4549 Port Orchard WA 646 26/92 314 31:29 10:09
257 Paul Cretella 38 M M3539 Tacoma WA 647 44/69 333 31:29 10:09
256 Clarissa Cretella 38 F F3539 Tacoma WA 648 53/121 315 31:30 10:10
1302 Aaron Unger 29 M M2529 Federal Way WA 649 43/55 334 31:31 10:10
544 Maribeth Ingemansen 41 F F4044 Edgewood WA 650 42/127 316 31:32 10:10
1107 Tammy Summers-Packard 47 F F4549 Bothell WA 651 27/92 317 31:32 10:10
909 Stephanie Price 39 F F3539 Lakebay WA 652 54/121 318 31:32 10:10
1378 Frank Rorie 25 M M2529 Tacoma WA 653 44/55 335 31:34 10:11
320 Gina Eaton 24 F F2024 Tacoma WA 654 26/57 319 31:35 10:11
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
350 Dionna Faherty 39 F F3539 Tacoma WA 655 55/121 320 31:37 10:12

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after