St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
417 Riley Schaefer M 26-29 187 26/113 150/1350 22:30 7:16
1115 Tara Rossnagle F 35-39 188 10/196 38/1391 22:31 7:16
787 Andrew Norton M 60-64 189 4/60 151/1350 22:31 7:16
1224 Caroline Renkin F 35-39 190 11/196 39/1391 22:33 7:17
114 Harrison Whelclon M 18-21 191 7/23 152/1350 22:33 7:17
63 Jack Wells M 30-34 192 27/175 153/1350 22:34 7:17
935 Bart Carroll M 40-44 193 16/138 154/1350 22:34 7:17
864 Ryn Jewett M 30-34 194 28/175 155/1350 22:35 7:17
3764 David Wieck M 55-59 195 9/117 156/1350 22:36 7:18
1065 Chase Hite M 30-34 196 29/175 157/1350 22:36 7:18
862 Gary Bass M 50-54 197 15/147 158/1350 22:38 7:18
826 Paul Bainbridge M 50-54 198 16/147 159/1350 22:38 7:18
3177 James Monahan M 01-13 199 4/59 160/1350 22:41 7:19
135 Matt Bowie M 26-29 200 27/113 161/1350 22:43 7:20
362 Antonio Mejia Wolf M 14-17 201 10/42 162/1350 22:43 7:20
1236 Charles Aguilar M 30-34 202 30/175 163/1350 22:43 7:20
692 Patrick Deeny M 26-29 203 28/113 164/1350 22:44 7:20
1023 Craig Schieber M 60-64 204 5/60 165/1350 22:46 7:21
768 Aaron Peizner M 30-34 205 31/175 166/1350 22:47 7:21
993 Brandon Schmidt M 30-34 206 32/175 167/1350 22:53 7:23
478 Holly Regan F 30-34 207 9/204 40/1391 22:53 7:23
494 Thom Koschwanez M 40-44 208 17/138 168/1350 22:55 7:24
3447 Chris Roozen M 40-44 209 18/138 169/1350 22:56 7:24
547 John Kozol Jr M 26-29 210 29/113 170/1350 22:57 7:24
579 Chase O'Malley M 40-44 211 19/138 171/1350 22:59 7:25
555 Dan Lin M 50-54 212 17/147 172/1350 23:00 7:26
1226 Anelise Cichy F 26-29 213 10/140 41/1391 23:01 7:26
646 Jeremy Knase M 26-29 214 30/113 173/1350 23:01 7:26
1020 Michael Hardesty M 35-39 215 20/159 174/1350 23:01 7:26
526 Matthew Miller M 35-39 216 21/159 175/1350 23:02 7:26
3816 Zachary Wolfe M 14-17 217 11/42 176/1350 23:02 7:26
909 Julia King F 22-25 218 3/71 42/1391 23:03 7:27
437 Chuck Henry M 65-69 219 1/45 177/1350 23:04 7:27
1268 Blake Skouras M 35-39 220 22/159 178/1350 23:04 7:27
424 James Schopp M 55-59 221 10/117 179/1350 23:04 7:27
3833 Matthew Wanamaker M 35-39 222 23/159 180/1350 23:05 7:27
907 Megan O'Connor F 30-34 223 10/204 43/1391 23:05 7:27
693 Jon Deeny M 50-54 224 18/147 181/1350 23:06 7:27
590 Hugh McGough M 18-21 225 8/23 182/1350 23:08 7:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
440 Steve Sorenson M 55-59 226 11/117 183/1350 23:09 7:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after