Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
387 Stan Grochowski 57 M M5059 Tacoma WA 177 15/74 142 1:38:15 7:30
1290 Timothy Steege 56 M M5059 Mercer Island WA 178 16/74 143 1:38:19 7:30
508 Anita Johnson 37 F F3039 Bothell WA 179 13/243 36 1:38:20 7:30
206 Greg Coluccio 48 M M4049 Renton WA 180 43/182 144 1:38:21 7:30
1014 Danny Sullivan 25 M M2029 Shoreline WA 181 25/60 145 1:38:29 7:31
1330 Michael Soung 32 M M3039 Seattle WA 182 49/199 146 1:38:30 7:31
26 Jennifer Aldassy 30 F F3039 Preston WA 183 14/243 37 1:38:34 7:31
1132 Jurgen Willis 42 M M4049 Woodinville WA 184 44/182 147 1:38:35 7:32
158 Allison Camp 22 F F2029 Seattle WA 185 11/132 38 1:38:36 7:32
1160 Ryan Wuerch 42 M M4049 Medina WA 186 45/182 148 1:38:37 7:32
665 Dana McCracken 32 M M3039 Kirkland WA 187 50/199 149 1:38:40 7:32
109 Derek Bowman 31 M M3039 Bothell WA 188 51/199 150 1:38:50 7:33
821 Theresa Platz 41 F F4049 Bothell WA 189 6/175 39 1:38:51 7:33
565 George Kosovich 30 M M3039 Everett WA 190 52/199 151 1:38:57 7:33
1326 Kyle McCoy 30 M M3039 Seattle WA 191 53/199 152 1:39:02 7:34
209 Andrew Cook 46 M M4049 Woodinville WA 192 46/182 153 1:39:05 7:34
1168 Eileen Yardley 42 F F4049 Seattle WA 193 7/175 40 1:39:08 7:34
641 Kristy Maraveller 40 F F4049 Edmonds WA 194 8/175 41 1:39:11 7:34
747 Rachel Nettleton 27 F F2029 Kirkland WA 195 12/132 42 1:39:14 7:35
1115 Christopher White 48 M M4049 The Woodlands TX 196 47/182 154 1:39:15 7:35
46 Erick Armes 29 M M2029 Maple Valley WA 197 26/60 155 1:39:20 7:35
953 Travis Sims 25 M M2029 Seattle WA 198 27/60 156 1:39:25 7:35
297 Chris Eggert 25 M M2029 Kirkland WA 199 28/60 157 1:39:27 7:35
1027 Michelle Taylor 40 F F4049 Seattle WA 200 9/175 43 1:39:28 7:36
939 David Shinn 38 M M3039 Seattle WA 201 54/199 158 1:39:37 7:36
534 Glenn Kelman 38 M M3039 Seattle WA 202 55/199 159 1:39:42 7:37
121 Patty Bredice 39 F F3039 Kirkland WA 203 15/243 44 1:39:48 7:37
167 Lance Carter 39 M M3039 Seattle WA 204 56/199 160 1:39:58 7:38
583 Eva Laslop 39 F F3039 Bothell WA 205 16/243 45 1:40:04 7:38
370 Greg Glockner 39 M M3039 Bellevue WA 206 57/199 161 1:40:05 7:38
1221 Julian Ng 36 M M3039 Edmonds WA 207 58/199 162 1:40:06 7:38
875 Joleen Rodgers 33 F F3039 Snohomish WA 208 17/243 46 1:40:09 7:39
324 Lee Favour 47 M M4049 Bellevue WA 209 48/182 163 1:40:22 7:40
1082 Jim Vollendroff 45 M M4049 Auburn WA 210 49/182 164 1:40:26 7:40
610 Wei Liu 48 M M4049 Bellevue WA 211 50/182 165 1:40:28 7:40
1332 Shahzaib Younis 28 M M2029 Redmond WA 212 29/60 166 1:40:28 7:40
1111 Jeff Westhead 40 M M4049 Duvall WA 213 51/182 167 1:40:31 7:40
1319 Kevin Dunn 22 M M2029 Issaquah WA 214 30/60 168 1:40:35 7:41
941 Shohei Shinoda 40 M M4049 Issaquah WA 215 52/182 169 1:40:37 7:41
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
802 Dave Patterson 51 M M5059 Sammamish WA 216 17/74 170 1:40:39 7:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after