ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2819 Marc Hoefler M 50-54 1326 72/234 971/2974 42:23 8:29
1056 Shaun Carr M 25-29 1327 100/271 972/2974 42:23 8:29
2762 Gregory Hickey M 45-49 1328 85/227 973/2974 42:23 8:29
3287 Jason Kinder M 35-39 1329 80/201 974/2974 42:23 8:29
974 Adam Buynak M 12-14 1330 46/136 975/2974 42:23 8:29
834 Molly Bruggeman F 15-19 1331 51/300 356/3483 42:23 8:29
6815 Dave Weide M 45-49 1332 86/227 976/2974 42:24 8:29
2776 Susan Hieber F 45-49 1333 26/276 357/3483 42:25 8:29
3552 Greg Lambert M 45-49 1334 87/227 977/2974 42:25 8:29
4992 Caitlin Pohl F 15-19 1335 52/300 358/3483 42:25 8:29
5022 Maria Posey F GDAME 1336 13/423 359/3483 42:25 8:29
6676 Andrew Volk M 12-14 1337 47/136 978/2974 42:26 8:30
330 Brett Beach M 25-29 1338 101/271 979/2974 42:26 8:30
4280 Brian Mergler M 30-34 1339 102/247 980/2974 42:26 8:30
1679 Jody Dimaria F 30-34 1340 50/381 360/3483 42:26 8:30
26 Bradley Adkins M 15-19 1341 172/280 981/2974 42:26 8:30
1926 Erica Evans F 15-19 1342 53/300 361/3483 42:27 8:30
2094 Mark Foster M 25-29 1343 102/271 982/2974 42:27 8:30
5571 Jon Saxton M 30-34 1344 103/247 983/2974 42:28 8:30
1336 Travis Cope M 25-29 1345 103/271 984/2974 42:28 8:30
4551 Melissa Murry F 40-44 1346 29/325 362/3483 42:28 8:30
4665 Bethany Norman F 15-19 1347 54/300 363/3483 42:28 8:30
5659 Sharon Schroder F 40-44 1348 30/325 364/3483 42:30 8:30
2817 Jeff Hoefler M CLYA 1349 53/230 985/2974 42:30 8:30
4708 Sarah Oda F 20-24 1350 58/379 365/3483 42:30 8:30
2069 Anna Flores F 12-14 1351 16/159 366/3483 42:30 8:30
6976 Tad Williams M 50-54 1352 73/234 986/2974 42:30 8:30
2521 Christian Hahm M 12-14 1353 48/136 987/2974 42:31 8:31
672 Giancarlo Bradaschia M 30-34 1354 104/247 988/2974 42:31 8:31
5641 John Schneider M 40-44 1355 94/246 989/2974 42:31 8:31
277 Keith Barron M 30-34 1356 105/247 990/2974 42:31 8:31
3982 James Marten M 50-54 1357 74/234 991/2974 42:32 8:31
3197 Marina Katovich F 35-39 1358 50/323 367/3483 42:32 8:31
1445 Royce Cross M 50-54 1359 75/234 992/2974 42:32 8:31
1442 Benjamin Cross M 12-14 1360 49/136 993/2974 42:33 8:31
6637 Jon Velasco M 45-49 1361 88/227 994/2974 42:33 8:31
5537 Vincent Sams M 45-49 1362 89/227 995/2974 42:33 8:31
4376 Nicole Miller F 45-49 1363 27/276 368/3483 42:33 8:31
4235 Dawn McNaughton F GDAME 1364 14/423 369/3483 42:34 8:31
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4790 Phil Papanek M 40-44 1365 95/246 996/2974 42:34 8:31

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after