St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1085 Rebecca Wilson F 35-39 1756 120/196 776/1391 34:48 11:14
4351 Mary Marzec F 26-29 1757 94/140 777/1391 34:49 11:14
3062 Jill Forsberg F 40-44 1758 79/149 778/1391 34:49 11:14
3663 Sara Clerget-Pricco F 40-44 1759 80/149 779/1391 34:51 11:15
3662 Lindsay Brazil F 35-39 1760 121/196 780/1391 34:51 11:15
4395 Patrick Pacyga M 30-34 1761 140/175 981/1350 34:51 11:15
4410 Samina Quidwai F 26-29 1762 95/140 781/1391 34:52 11:15
4057 John Peters M 45-49 1763 95/145 982/1350 34:52 11:15
3349 John Hillman M 50-54 1764 104/147 983/1350 34:53 11:15
2951 Matthew Austin M 14-17 1765 36/42 984/1350 34:53 11:15
4471 Jeff Vanderweken M 30-34 1766 141/175 985/1350 34:53 11:15
3551 Sarah Feller F 35-39 1767 122/196 782/1391 34:53 11:15
3930 Shelby Miller F 35-39 1768 123/196 783/1391 34:54 11:16
4169 Adrienne Blythe-Clark F 22-25 1769 52/71 784/1391 34:55 11:16
3127 Nick Hansen M 30-34 1770 142/175 986/1350 34:55 11:16
3126 Haven Aiton F 22-25 1771 53/71 785/1391 34:56 11:16
2529 Karl Daly M 35-39 1772 121/159 987/1350 34:56 11:16
2528 Manasi Kudtarkar F 30-34 1773 142/204 786/1391 34:56 11:16
2570 Aaron James M 01-13 1774 38/59 988/1350 34:56 11:17
3556 Anthony Pennant M 35-39 1775 122/159 989/1350 34:56 11:17
4208 Gina Eaton F 30-34 1776 143/204 787/1391 34:56 11:17
351 Anthony Plucinski M 60-64 1777 39/60 990/1350 34:58 11:17
4235 Steve Graham M 40-44 1778 108/138 991/1350 34:59 11:17
2807 William Kauhane M 45-49 1779 96/145 992/1350 34:59 11:17
3497 Alicia Luna F 65-69 1780 12/30 788/1391 35:00 11:18
2949 Eric Hoelzlhammer M 55-59 1781 87/117 993/1350 35:01 11:18
2936 Betty Stapleton F 50-54 1782 66/140 789/1391 35:03 11:19
3438 Casey Hess M 26-29 1783 97/113 994/1350 35:03 11:19
877 Cynthia Lundvall F 70 74 1784 6/10 790/1391 35:04 11:19
3437 Kim Hess F 55-59 1785 48/97 791/1391 35:05 11:19
3382 Emerin Hatfield F 35-39 1786 124/196 792/1391 35:06 11:20
3383 Kris Leefers F 35-39 1787 125/196 793/1391 35:06 11:20
3895 Neil Wright M 60-64 1788 40/60 995/1350 35:06 11:20
3849 Ami Gandhi F 40-44 1789 81/149 794/1391 35:07 11:20
3049 Suzette Piper F 55-59 1790 49/97 795/1391 35:08 11:20
2999 Kendra Zapata F 30-34 1791 144/204 796/1391 35:08 11:20
3750 Roy Prior M 65-69 1792 21/45 996/1350 35:09 11:21
2638 Victoria Aguirre F 22-25 1793 54/71 797/1391 35:09 11:21
4007 Erin Dahlgren F 55-59 1794 50/97 798/1391 35:10 11:21
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2531 Rick Grant M 60-64 1795 41/60 997/1350 35:11 11:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after