Paul Skeffington Memorial Race

5 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
113
Number of females:
49
Number of males:
64
Average time:
43:27

Info

June 18, 2011 in DeWitt, IA

Results By

5 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
151 Molly Verdught F0129 67 3/10 20/49 45:13 9:03
388 Patricia Kelly F0129 68 4/10 21/49 45:17 9:04
424 Curtis Girod M5059 69 8/13 48/64 45:18 9:04
4 Jim Tebockhorst M6069 70 4/7 49/64 45:18 9:04
90 Mary Jo Ketelsen F4049 71 5/8 22/49 45:39 9:08
82 Gary Newkirk M6069 72 5/7 50/64 45:43 9:09
45 Mary Bisinger F6069 73 2/3 23/49 45:53 9:11
17 Kim Doerscher-Deppe F3039 74 9/20 24/49 46:25 9:17
466 Denise Schroeder F5059 75 5/8 25/49 46:49 9:22
485 Scott Bivens M4049 76 11/11 51/64 47:05 9:25
1 Jim Jackson M3039 77 14/15 52/64 47:08 9:26
290 Barbara Kuhl F3039 78 10/20 26/49 47:12 9:27
488 Karl Dimmer M0129 79 14/17 53/64 47:34 9:31
49 Tim Tupper M5059 80 9/13 54/64 47:46 9:34
246 Matt Stober M3039 81 15/15 55/64 47:59 9:36
197 Dan Thomas M0129 82 15/17 56/64 48:00 9:36
393 William Blanchard M0129 83 16/17 57/64 48:03 9:37
44 Tom Bisinger M5059 84 10/13 58/64 48:05 9:37
456 Joseph Garcia M5059 85 11/13 59/64 48:23 9:41
359 Lindsay Deckert F0129 86 5/10 27/49 48:40 9:44
417 Amberly Stelpflug F3039 87 11/20 28/49 49:31 9:55
345 Tammy Petersen F3039 88 12/20 29/49 49:32 9:55
323 Lori Holst F4049 89 6/8 30/49 49:41 9:57
245 Katie Stober F3039 90 13/20 31/49 49:42 9:57
429 Tracy Zimmerer F3039 91 14/20 32/49 50:12 10:03
462 Gary Loy M5059 92 12/13 60/64 50:23 10:05
42 Jenny McGarry F3039 93 15/20 33/49 50:29 10:06
507 Cyndie Hoker F5059 94 6/8 34/49 50:37 10:08
91 Marci Nielsen F0129 95 6/10 35/49 50:42 10:09
422 Molly McGuire F0129 96 7/10 36/49 50:42 10:09
196 Jenny Murrell F4049 97 7/8 37/49 51:20 10:16
93 Cathy Barber F3039 98 16/20 38/49 51:22 10:17
13 Sheena Harker F0129 99 8/10 39/49 51:26 10:18
416 Penny Danielson F6069 100 3/3 40/49 52:07 10:26
415 Dorothy Hughes F0129 101 9/10 41/49 52:21 10:29
50 Nicolette Kumar F3039 102 17/20 42/49 52:26 10:30
84 Patrick Kedley M6069 103 6/7 61/64 53:59 10:48
512 Chuck Kelsey M5059 104 13/13 62/64 54:14 10:51
397 Jill Ryan F5059 105 7/8 43/49 54:15 10:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
27 Rick Sundin, Jr M6069 106 7/7 63/64 54:35 10:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after