St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2780 Serena Brown F 01-13 2400 50/60 1156/1391 44:43 14:26
2776 Beau Brown M 40-44 2401 132/138 1245/1350 44:44 14:26
4036 Beth Barrett F 50-54 2402 104/140 1157/1391 44:44 14:26
2770 Andrea Compton F 45-49 2403 144/184 1158/1391 44:54 14:29
3191 Janice Hernandez F 50-54 2404 105/140 1159/1391 44:54 14:29
2771 Danielle Hofing F 50-54 2405 106/140 1160/1391 44:54 14:29
292 Haley Doolittle F 35-39 2406 173/196 1161/1391 44:55 14:30
2879 Jan Burnham F 55-59 2407 80/97 1162/1391 44:56 14:30
4343 Chris Buker M 35-39 2408 149/159 1246/1350 44:58 14:31
4344 Jessica Buker F 30-34 2409 183/204 1163/1391 44:58 14:31
3385 Denise Johnson F 70 74 2410 8/10 1164/1391 45:00 14:31
3925 Alison Soike F 35-39 2411 174/196 1165/1391 45:03 14:32
3366 Diane Zapffe F 45-49 2412 145/184 1166/1391 45:05 14:33
2992 Crystal Anderson F 45-49 2413 146/184 1167/1391 45:14 14:36
2784 Cynthia Klutz F 40-44 2414 121/149 1168/1391 45:15 14:36
1069 Donald Joss M 50-54 2415 137/147 1247/1350 45:17 14:37
3440 Benjamin Marx M 45-49 2416 129/145 1248/1350 45:20 14:38
3439 Ernelyn Corcoro Marx F 40-44 2417 122/149 1169/1391 45:20 14:38
3045 Bebe Colley F 50-54 2418 107/140 1170/1391 45:21 14:38
4309 Katie Mielens F 26-29 2419 129/140 1171/1391 45:25 14:39
4124 Erin Tasker F 30-34 2420 184/204 1172/1391 45:25 14:39
3067 Maureen Sargent F 60-64 2421 32/46 1173/1391 45:26 14:40
3068 Joy Dickson F 55-59 2422 81/97 1174/1391 45:26 14:40
3446 Jordan Ellingwood M 30-34 2423 168/175 1249/1350 45:28 14:40
1071 Madison Joss F 18-21 2424 24/27 1175/1391 45:29 14:41
4267 David Joss M 55-59 2425 111/117 1250/1350 45:31 14:41
4121 Jason Shaughnessy M 26-29 2426 109/113 1251/1350 45:35 14:43
4120 Danielle Sarff F 22-25 2427 67/71 1176/1391 45:35 14:43
2706 Luann Majeed F 50-54 2428 108/140 1177/1391 45:36 14:43
3249 Heather Jackson F 40-44 2429 123/149 1178/1391 45:37 14:43
3517 Alison Ely F 14-17 2430 23/26 1179/1391 45:40 14:44
3515 Michaela Ely F 14-17 2431 24/26 1180/1391 45:41 14:44
4081 Martha Avila F 40-44 2432 124/149 1181/1391 45:48 14:47
2502 Steven Phillips M 65-69 2433 35/45 1252/1350 45:49 14:47
513 Myron Phillips M 80 UP 2434 1/1 1253/1350 45:49 14:47
4321 Stacey McCrath-Smith F 55-59 2435 82/97 1182/1391 45:50 14:47
200 Colin Tudor M 60-64 2436 56/60 1254/1350 45:51 14:48
3023 Lynda Lyond F 40-44 2437 125/149 1183/1391 45:57 14:50
951 Jan Culpeper F 55-59 2438 83/97 1184/1391 46:00 14:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
312 Chloe Jones F 01-13 2439 51/60 1185/1391 46:02 14:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after