ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
6540 Deb Tschirhart F 40-44 5743 284/325 2987/3483 1:17:20 15:28
1385 Kristy Cox F 55-59 5744 90/131 2988/3483 1:17:20 15:28
6541 John Tschirhart M 40-44 5745 228/246 2757/2974 1:17:20 15:28
5103 Roberta Ptaszkiewicz F 55-59 5746 91/131 2989/3483 1:17:21 15:29
2183 Jacquelyn Fultz F GDAME 5747 314/423 2990/3483 1:17:21 15:29
4174 Cathy McGuire F 40-44 5748 285/325 2991/3483 1:17:24 15:29
2389 Lorinda Goubeaux F 35-39 5749 296/323 2992/3483 1:17:24 15:29
5712 Chelsey Sease F 20-24 5750 357/379 2993/3483 1:17:24 15:29
4243 Melissa McNutt F GDAME 5751 315/423 2994/3483 1:17:25 15:29
5707 Timothy Scott M 50-54 5752 210/234 2758/2974 1:17:26 15:30
2769 James Hicks Ii M CLYB 5753 165/189 2759/2974 1:17:26 15:30
2707 Tami Henderson F 35-39 5754 297/323 2995/3483 1:17:27 15:30
6544 Melissa Tucker F GDAME 5755 316/423 2996/3483 1:17:28 15:30
5285 Kmberly Reynolds F 50-54 5756 186/218 2997/3483 1:17:28 15:30
3014 John Isaacs M 45-49 5757 216/227 2760/2974 1:17:35 15:31
6384 Chris Therkelson F 55-59 5758 92/131 2998/3483 1:17:39 15:32
6385 David Therkelson M 55-59 5759 176/189 2761/2974 1:17:40 15:32
7140 Kara York F 30-34 5760 349/381 2999/3483 1:17:41 15:33
2024 Elizabeth Fischer F 60-64 5761 41/58 3000/3483 1:17:42 15:33
4883 Robin Penno F 45-49 5762 226/276 3001/3483 1:17:44 15:33
407 Ken Bender M CLYB 5763 166/189 2762/2974 1:17:44 15:33
2544 Lori Halley F GDAME 5764 317/423 3002/3483 1:17:45 15:33
957 Martha Bush F GDAME 5765 318/423 3003/3483 1:17:45 15:33
2545 Norma Halley F 65-69 5766 11/22 3004/3483 1:17:46 15:34
3371 Amanda Knott F 30-34 5767 350/381 3005/3483 1:17:47 15:34
1638 Alan Deubner M CLYB 5768 167/189 2763/2974 1:17:48 15:34
1687 Ann Dittenhofer F 50-54 5769 187/218 3006/3483 1:17:49 15:34
5176 Georgette Rasor F 55-59 5770 93/131 3007/3483 1:17:53 15:35
6742 Nancy Walters F GDAME 5771 319/423 3008/3483 1:17:53 15:35
4542 Erin Murphy F 30-34 5772 351/381 3009/3483 1:17:53 15:35
5828 Jerry Shell M 70-74 5773 15/18 2764/2974 1:17:54 15:35
1894 Pamela Engle F 55-59 5774 94/131 3010/3483 1:17:55 15:35
6741 Frederick Walters M 60-64 5775 109/123 2765/2974 1:17:56 15:36
1575 Jorge De La Vega M CLYB 5776 168/189 2766/2974 1:17:56 15:36
695 Hannah Braum F 09-11 5777 47/55 3011/3483 1:17:59 15:36
328 Cathy Bazan F 40-44 5778 286/325 3012/3483 1:17:59 15:36
1135 Christine Chillinsky F 45-49 5779 227/276 3013/3483 1:17:59 15:36
1134 Ann Chillinsky F 15-19 5780 268/300 3014/3483 1:18:00 15:36
2121 Dana Franz F GDAME 5781 320/423 3015/3483 1:18:00 15:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
414 Jack Benna M CLYB 5782 169/189 2767/2974 1:18:00 15:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after