Super Jock n Jill Half Marathon

Half Marathon Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,207
Number of females:
624
Number of males:
583
Average time:
1:59:40

Info

September 7, 2009 in Woodinville, WA

Results By

Half Marathon Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1238 Melanie Breitbach 44 F F4049 Fall City WA 489 42/175 162 1:53:47 8:41
1239 Craig Breitbach 44 M M4049 Fall City WA 490 104/182 328 1:53:47 8:41
1244 Mikayla Davis 15 F F0019 Mercer Island WA 491 3/9 163 1:53:47 8:41
1164 Osamu Yamamoto 59 M M5059 Sammamish WA 492 42/74 329 1:53:48 8:41
1287 Julie Masumotojoy 47 F F4049 Kenmore WA 493 43/175 164 1:53:50 8:41
285 Josh Dunn 36 M M3039 Maple Valley WA 494 109/199 330 1:53:50 8:41
694 Christopher Mercado 28 M M2029 Seattle WA 495 44/60 331 1:53:50 8:41
826 Bill Powers 66 M M6069 Bremerton WA 496 13/33 332 1:53:53 8:42
1092 Heather Ward 25 F F2029 Redmond WA 497 42/132 165 1:53:53 8:42
333 Scott Fischer 43 M M4049 Seattle WA 498 105/182 333 1:53:54 8:42
1223 Bill Young 43 M M4049 Everett WA 499 106/182 334 1:53:57 8:42
957 Annukka Small 39 F F3039 Clyde Hill WA 500 63/243 166 1:54:01 8:42
1175 Jesse Young 26 M M2029 Seattle WA 501 45/60 335 1:54:05 8:43
118 Jose Bravo 49 M M4049 Moscow ID 502 107/182 336 1:54:08 8:43
759 David Norris 38 M M3039 Issaquah WA 503 110/199 337 1:54:09 8:43
1049 Lori Twomey 47 F F4049 Redmond WA 504 44/175 167 1:54:09 8:43
760 Rolf Norton 1 M M0019 Seattle WA 505 8/12 338 1:54:13 8:43
102 Michelle Bolen 32 F F3039 Mercer Island WA 506 64/243 168 1:54:14 8:43
517 Jennifer Johnston 43 F F4049 Issaquah WA 507 45/175 169 1:54:22 8:44
105 Gregg Bonda 49 M M4049 Snoqualmie WA 508 108/182 339 1:54:23 8:44
405 Hayden Hall - M M0000 Lynnwood WA 509 5/10 340 1:54:25 8:44
66 Julene Barrett 41 F F4049 Sammamish WA 510 46/175 170 1:54:26 8:44
886 Michael Rothschild 33 M M3039 Seattle WA 511 111/199 341 1:54:31 8:45
507 Sally Jerome 67 F F6069 Bend WA 512 3/9 171 1:54:35 8:45
1157 Duane Wright 58 M M5059 Seattle WA 513 43/74 342 1:54:35 8:45
430 Michael Hayes 31 M M3039 Bellevue WA 514 112/199 343 1:54:40 8:45
966 Megan Smith 26 F F2029 Clackamas OR 515 43/132 172 1:54:41 8:45
606 Chris Lindsay 51 M M5059 Clackamas OR 516 44/74 344 1:54:41 8:45
1018 Akihiko Suzuki 30 M M3039 Bellevue WA 517 113/199 345 1:54:42 8:45
882 Ron Rosenblat 50 M M5059 Bothell WA 518 45/74 346 1:54:44 8:45
795 Daisy Parker 32 F F3039 Kirkland WA 519 65/243 173 1:54:45 8:46
961 Bart Smith 38 M M3039 Issaquah WA 520 114/199 347 1:54:46 8:46
1214 Chris Wolf 31 M M3039 Seattle WA 521 115/199 348 1:54:47 8:46
200 Kevin Coad 25 M M2029 Seattle WA 522 46/60 349 1:54:57 8:46
933 Richard Severs 35 M M3039 Bothell WA 523 116/199 350 1:54:59 8:47
576 Jason Lange 29 M M2029 Bothell WA 524 47/60 351 1:55:01 8:47
834 Jill Purcell 39 F F3039 Seattle WA 525 66/243 174 1:55:03 8:47
676 Alix McLaughlin 30 F F3039 Seattle WA 526 67/243 175 1:55:03 8:47
879 Josh Romoff 42 M M4049 Seattle WA 527 109/182 352 1:55:11 8:48
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
735 Derek Murphy 38 M M3039 Bothell WA 528 117/199 353 1:55:12 8:48

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after