St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4428 Rachel Schriber F 35-39 1033 56/196 350/1391 30:03 9:42
3554 Sarah Hogan F 26-29 1034 48/140 351/1391 30:03 9:42
4429 Ray Schriber M 30-34 1035 103/175 684/1350 30:03 9:42
4399 Dan Penhollow M 50-54 1036 73/147 685/1350 30:03 9:42
3292 Derek Alderks M 26-29 1037 79/113 686/1350 30:04 9:42
3293 Grace Lefebure F 26-29 1038 49/140 352/1391 30:04 9:42
582 Alana Schutt F 35-39 1039 57/196 353/1391 30:04 9:42
4334 Zachary Corker M 35-39 1040 84/159 687/1350 30:04 9:42
2909 James Ryan M 30-34 1041 104/175 688/1350 30:06 9:43
741 Tyler Farr M 30-34 1042 105/175 689/1350 30:06 9:43
589 Enedina McGough F 45-49 1043 32/184 354/1391 30:07 9:43
1245 Edward McPhillips M 35-39 1044 85/159 690/1350 30:07 9:43
4087 Ava Pitts F 01-13 1045 12/60 355/1391 30:07 9:43
3158 Heather Casper F 26-29 1046 50/140 356/1391 30:07 9:43
3747 Lindsey Friessnig F 26-29 1047 51/140 357/1391 30:07 9:43
3960 Laura Hackley F 50-54 1048 28/140 358/1391 30:08 9:43
173 Gavin Tucker M 40-44 1049 73/138 691/1350 30:08 9:43
625 Rachael Hiatt F 40-44 1050 34/149 359/1391 30:08 9:44
3767 Wynne Johnson F 01-13 1051 13/60 360/1391 30:08 9:44
4046 Sam Hindman M 30-34 1052 106/175 692/1350 30:09 9:44
4045 Shannon Hindman F 30-34 1053 74/204 361/1391 30:09 9:44
3213 Craig Szczepanski M 45-49 1054 68/145 693/1350 30:09 9:44
435 Mary Davis F 45-49 1055 33/184 362/1391 30:10 9:44
4373 Jennifer Morgan F 45-49 1056 34/184 363/1391 30:11 9:45
3536 Elliott Stevens M 35-39 1057 86/159 694/1350 30:11 9:45
3206 Dave Ostronic M 35-39 1058 87/159 695/1350 30:12 9:45
2867 Elizabeth Moe F 35-39 1059 58/196 364/1391 30:13 9:45
4342 Emily Wood F 22-25 1060 32/71 365/1391 30:13 9:45
167 Scheli Slaughter F 40-44 1061 35/149 366/1391 30:13 9:45
4157 Carlee Thorrington F 35-39 1062 59/196 367/1391 30:14 9:46
224 Dan Harrington M 50-54 1063 74/147 696/1350 30:14 9:46
3968 Laura Brossard F 22-25 1064 33/71 368/1391 30:14 9:46
2859 Aaron Moe M 40-44 1065 74/138 697/1350 30:15 9:46
4249 Hana Hobbs F 26-29 1066 52/140 369/1391 30:15 9:46
3179 Carlton Baxter M 45-49 1067 69/145 698/1350 30:16 9:46
1261 Brian Satwicz M 35-39 1068 88/159 699/1350 30:16 9:46
3608 Anna Weber F 40-44 1069 36/149 370/1391 30:16 9:46
2652 Amber Langon F 35-39 1070 60/196 371/1391 30:16 9:46
1169 Grace Clack F 45-49 1071 35/184 372/1391 30:16 9:46
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4480 Cedar Watson M 14-17 1072 24/42 700/1350 30:18 9:47

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after