ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3007 Jessica Inkrott F 30-34 2035 96/381 682/3483 45:29 9:06
356 Christy Beck F 20-24 2036 103/379 683/3483 45:29 9:06
1670 Fred Dillon M 70-74 2037 3/18 1354/2974 45:30 9:06
3382 Eita Kobayashi M 60-64 2038 27/123 1355/2974 45:31 9:07
4612 Erik Nelson M 45-49 2039 120/227 1356/2974 45:31 9:07
4015 Adrienne Mathes F 25-29 2040 88/409 684/3483 45:32 9:07
590 Theresa Boone F 40-44 2041 73/325 685/3483 45:33 9:07
3198 Dianne Kauflin F 40-44 2042 74/325 686/3483 45:33 9:07
5651 Jim Schoenlein M 60-64 2043 28/123 1357/2974 45:33 9:07
4313 Felicia Michaels F 40-44 2044 75/325 687/3483 45:33 9:07
463 Eric Bergmann M 20-24 2045 111/190 1358/2974 45:33 9:07
1067 Barry Carver M 45-49 2046 121/227 1359/2974 45:34 9:07
5994 Max Snyder M 25-29 2047 147/271 1360/2974 45:34 9:07
3199 Matt Kauflin M 40-44 2048 122/246 1361/2974 45:34 9:07
5915 Martha Slamer F 55-59 2049 13/131 688/3483 45:34 9:07
4574 Beth Nadler F 15-19 2050 93/300 689/3483 45:34 9:07
1026 Renee Campbell F 40-44 2051 76/325 690/3483 45:34 9:07
217 Bob Baker M 40-44 2052 123/246 1362/2974 45:34 9:07
1635 Peter Derussy M 50-54 2053 102/234 1363/2974 45:34 9:07
1537 Bartley Davis M 30-34 2054 145/247 1364/2974 45:34 9:07
4018 Ed Mathes M 60-64 2055 29/123 1365/2974 45:35 9:07
515 Daniel Blackmore M 15-19 2056 199/280 1366/2974 45:35 9:07
5819 Alex Sheets M 25-29 2057 148/271 1367/2974 45:36 9:08
1542 Jim Davis M 60-64 2058 30/123 1368/2974 45:36 9:08
4575 Grace Nadler F 15-19 2059 94/300 691/3483 45:36 9:08
5077 Erin Prim F 15-19 2060 95/300 692/3483 45:36 9:08
854 Quintin Bryan M 25-29 2061 149/271 1369/2974 45:37 9:08
4177 William McGuyer M CLYB 2062 31/189 1370/2974 45:38 9:08
4405 Tarah Mitchell F GDAME 2063 24/423 693/3483 45:38 9:08
4724 Alex Olwine M 25-29 2064 150/271 1371/2974 45:38 9:08
1705 Clair Dobson M 65-69 2065 18/73 1372/2974 45:38 9:08
6847 Zackary Wenning M 25-29 2066 151/271 1373/2974 45:38 9:08
4738 Sierra Orth F 09-11 2067 6/55 694/3483 45:38 9:08
4108 Paul McCollum M 55-59 2068 79/189 1374/2974 45:38 9:08
4737 Ryland Orth M 09-11 2069 11/75 1375/2974 45:38 9:08
6958 Greg Williams M CLYA 2070 77/230 1376/2974 45:39 9:08
262 Leah Barker F 35-39 2071 76/323 695/3483 45:39 9:08
6968 Melissa Williams F 45-49 2072 55/276 696/3483 45:39 9:08
3273 Christopher Kies M 35-39 2073 107/201 1377/2974 45:39 9:08
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3196 Kaitlyn Kasperski F 20-24 2074 104/379 697/3483 45:40 9:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after