Granite Man

10 Mile Mountain Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
96
Number of females:
48
Number of males:
48
Average time:
2:03:46

Info

June 11, 2011 in Jacksonville, OR

Results By

10 Mile Mountain Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Erik Skaggs 1:13:22
    2. Tyler Davis 1:17:31
    3. Hal Koerner 1:18:31
    4. Chris Rennaker 1:24:26
    5. Leland Fulton 1:25:21
  • Female Participants
    1. Jenn Shelton 1:25:39
    2. Maggie Donovan 1:34:32
    3. Alanna Garcia 1:40:43
    4. Sarah Hyman 1:41:50
    5. Laura Raber 1:47:25

displaying: 1 - 40 of 96
number of records per page: [10] [25] [50] [all]
[next 40 records]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
327 Erik Skaggs 28 M M2529 Ashland OR 1 1/7 1 1:13:22 7:20
314 Tyler Davis 23 M M2024 Talent OR 2 1/1 2 1:17:31 7:45
611 Hal Koerner 35 M M3539 Ashland OR 3 1/6 3 1:18:31 7:51
400 Chris Rennaker 35 M M3539 Ashland OR 4 2/6 4 1:24:26 8:27
332 Leland Fulton 25 M M2529 Ashland OR 5 2/7 5 1:25:21 8:32
380 Jenn Shelton 27 F F2529 Ashland OR 6 1/9 1 1:25:39 8:34
610 Robert Julian 43 M M4044 Ashland OR 7 1/8 6 1:27:30 8:45
342 Chad Gutches 32 M M3034 Medford OR 8 1/6 7 1:32:09 9:13
340 Sean Grunwald 40 M M4044 Medford OR 9 2/8 8 1:34:19 9:26
319 Maggie Donovan 35 F F3539 Medford OR 10 1/4 2 1:34:32 9:27
607 Sam Jackson 18 M M1619 Ashland OR 11 1/5 9 1:38:11 9:49
606 Ben Jackson 18 M M1619 Ashland OR 12 2/5 10 1:38:20 9:50
376 Issac Shaaf 17 M M1619 Ashland OR 13 3/5 11 1:38:21 9:50
346 Navarre Herrera 16 M M1619 Ashland OR 14 4/5 12 1:38:53 9:53
395 Pete Wallstrom 38 M M3539 Ashland OR 15 3/6 13 1:40:23 10:02
367 Jerry Nowak 49 M M4549 Medford OR 16 1/4 14 1:40:26 10:03
605 Alanna Garcia 29 F F2529 Ashland OR 17 2/9 3 1:40:43 10:04
347 Sarah Hyman 42 F F4044 Jacksonville OR 18 1/9 4 1:41:50 10:11
325 Ali Shahid 25 M M2529 Ashland OR 19 3/7 15 1:42:24 10:14
356 Steve Kominsky 28 M M2529 Medford OR 20 4/7 16 1:42:50 10:17
392 Mike Vandenburgh 65 M M6569 Tualatin OR 21 1/1 17 1:44:41 10:28
608 Nick McHernan 17 M M1619 Ashland OR 22 5/5 18 1:45:20 10:32
373 Laura Raber 33 F F3034 Eagle Point OR 23 1/8 5 1:47:25 10:45
397 Chuck Whiteley 53 M M5054 Medford OR 24 1/4 19 1:49:06 10:55
302 Nicholas Barrett 14 M M0115 Keller TX 25 1/3 20 1:49:45 10:59
604 Robyn Janssen 34 F F3034 Ashland OR 26 2/8 6 1:51:14 11:07
399 Karolina Wyszynska 33 F F3034 Ashland OR 27 3/8 7 1:51:23 11:08
357 Fred Kondziela 39 M M3539 Central Point OR 28 4/6 21 1:52:40 11:16
318 Jim Dole 46 M M4549 Grants Pass OR 29 2/4 22 1:53:12 11:19
348 Megan Janssen 28 F F2529 Ashland OR 30 3/9 8 1:53:33 11:21
312 Joseph Chick 34 M M3034 Medford OR 31 2/6 23 1:53:53 11:23
320 Pam Downs 41 F F4044 Ashland OR 32 2/9 9 1:54:02 11:24
389 Mario Tigli 53 M M5054 Sandy OR 33 2/4 24 1:54:13 11:25
323 Rhonda Drake 41 F F4044 Medford OR 34 3/9 10 1:54:24 11:26
338 Dana Greenblatt 17 F F1619 Ashland OR 35 1/5 11 1:54:25 11:27
353 Alex Kiesling 16 F F1619 Ashland OR 36 2/5 12 1:54:25 11:27
368 David Noyes 39 M M3539 Central Point OR 37 5/6 25 1:55:36 11:34
396 Isobel Whitcomb 16 F F1619 Ashland OR 38 3/5 13 1:56:33 11:39
315 Bruce Deline 57 M M5559 Medford OR 39 1/2 26 1:57:00 11:42
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
316 Jennifer Deming 34 F F3034 Grants Pass OR 40 4/8 14 1:57:40 11:46

[next 40 records]

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after