ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
5456 Emily Round F 15-19 2406 117/300 867/3483 47:12 9:27
5475 Angela Ruffolo F 35-39 2407 97/323 868/3483 47:13 9:27
3225 Teresa Kelley F 50-54 2408 31/218 869/3483 47:13 9:27
2502 Raegan Gyorffy F 30-34 2409 115/381 870/3483 47:13 9:27
561 Holly Boehmer F 35-39 2410 98/323 871/3483 47:13 9:27
5144 Danielle Ralston F 30-34 2411 116/381 872/3483 47:14 9:27
5203 Norman Ray M 60-64 2412 39/123 1540/2974 47:14 9:27
5268 Adam Remillard M 25-29 2413 164/271 1541/2974 47:14 9:27
85 Ashlee Anderson F 15-19 2414 118/300 873/3483 47:15 9:27
597 Jessica Borchers F 30-34 2415 117/381 874/3483 47:15 9:27
559 Gene Boehm M 35-39 2416 118/201 1542/2974 47:15 9:27
575 John Bolser M 60-64 2417 40/123 1543/2974 47:15 9:27
558 Adam Boehm M 12-14 2418 75/136 1544/2974 47:15 9:27
2547 Brennan Hamilton M 45-49 2419 133/227 1545/2974 47:16 9:28
2018 Michael Fink M CLYA 2420 88/230 1546/2974 47:16 9:28
4521 Lamees Mubaslat F 45-49 2421 69/276 875/3483 47:17 9:28
6131 Rob Steinhelfer M 30-34 2422 162/247 1547/2974 47:17 9:28
3680 Michael Leonard M 25-29 2423 165/271 1548/2974 47:17 9:28
4803 Katie Parker F 20-24 2424 124/379 876/3483 47:17 9:28
7126 Scott Yeager M 30-34 2425 163/247 1549/2974 47:17 9:28
384 Michael Bekowies M 40-44 2426 143/246 1550/2974 47:18 9:28
6121 Shane Smith M 15-19 2427 210/280 1551/2974 47:18 9:28
5739 Katelyn Selanders F 20-24 2428 125/379 877/3483 47:18 9:28
383 Alyssa Bekowies F 40-44 2429 90/325 878/3483 47:18 9:28
3403 Rosalie Koesel F 50-54 2430 32/218 879/3483 47:18 9:28
5632 Mark Schmitt M 45-49 2431 134/227 1552/2974 47:18 9:28
1650 Derrick Diehl M 20-24 2432 122/190 1553/2974 47:18 9:28
3567 Tom Lane M 35-39 2433 119/201 1554/2974 47:18 9:28
677 Caitlyn Bradshaw F 15-19 2434 119/300 880/3483 47:18 9:28
5411 Charles Roedersheimer M 65-69 2435 23/73 1555/2974 47:19 9:28
6119 Josh Steck M CLYB 2436 40/189 1556/2974 47:19 9:28
2445 Melanie Griest F 30-34 2437 118/381 881/3483 47:20 9:28
4433 Christine Monta F 30-34 2438 119/381 882/3483 47:20 9:28
2056 Milissa Flake F 25-29 2439 121/409 883/3483 47:20 9:28
3732 Cory Linder M 35-39 2440 120/201 1557/2974 47:21 9:29
292 David Bartoo M 50-54 2441 123/234 1558/2974 47:21 9:29
7177 Lindsay Zech F 20-24 2442 126/379 884/3483 47:21 9:29
6123 Erin Steele F 25-29 2443 122/409 885/3483 47:22 9:29
6124 Kyle Steele M 25-29 2444 166/271 1559/2974 47:22 9:29
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
40 Tammy Ahlbrand F GDAME 2445 36/423 886/3483 47:23 9:29

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after