St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
143 Justin Brandt 24 M M2024 Snohomish WA 999 32/35 413 38:54 12:33
687 Heather Manske 27 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1000 107/125 587 38:56 12:34
575 Valarie Johnson 41 F F4044 Milton WA 1001 88/127 588 38:57 12:34
1022 Colleen Schmidt 35 F F3539 Tacoma WA 1002 102/121 589 39:01 12:35
1178 Painter Webb 15 M M1519 Tacoma WA 1003 16/19 414 39:02 12:35
244 Elizabeth Cornelius 30 F F3034 Lacey WA 1004 98/128 590 39:02 12:35
1055 Matthew Shultz 19 M M1519 Port Orchard WA 1005 17/19 415 39:03 12:36
1183 Annette Wells 40 F F4044 Olympia WA 1006 89/127 591 39:04 12:36
964 Tori Rosen 15 F F1519 University Place WA 1007 22/26 592 39:06 12:37
693 Allison Martin 40 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1008 90/127 593 39:09 12:38
796 Hayley Nadasky 29 F F2529 Puyallup WA 1009 108/125 594 39:13 12:39
822 Kristin Nixon 42 F F4044 Sumner WA 1010 91/127 595 39:15 12:40
90 Kim Bergstrom 43 F F4044 Tacoma WA 1011 92/127 596 39:19 12:41
298 Crystal Diemert 46 F F4549 Shelton WA 1012 58/92 597 39:20 12:41
417 Molly Granlund 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1013 109/125 598 39:21 12:42
1255 Kari Falk 29 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1014 110/125 599 39:22 12:42
418 William Granlund 29 M M2529 Tacoma WA 1015 52/55 416 39:23 12:42
1184 John Wells 33 M M3034 Tacoma WA 1016 58/61 417 39:25 12:43
556 Veronica Jensen 48 F F4549 Tacoma WA 1017 59/92 600 39:30 12:45
871 Stephanie Pariseau 42 F F4044 Federal Way WA 1018 93/127 601 39:33 12:45
377 Dennis Frett 44 M M4044 Kent WA 1019 55/60 418 39:33 12:45
170 Kristin Brunsman 30 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1020 99/128 602 39:36 12:46
1369 Cyndi Bates 29 F F2529 Federal Way WA 1021 111/125 603 39:41 12:48
1308 Steven Northrup 23 M M2024 Lacey WA 1022 33/35 419 39:41 12:48
825 Julie Northrup 46 F F4549 Lacey WA 1023 60/92 604 39:42 12:48
854 Joe Osthus 59 M M5559 Lake Tapps WA 1024 15/17 420 39:43 12:49
1177 Carrie Webb 47 F F4549 Lake Tapps WA 1025 61/92 605 39:43 12:49
747 Rod Michaud 47 M M4549 Puyallup WA 1026 46/52 421 39:46 12:50
748 Sandi Michaud 49 F F4549 Puyallup WA 1027 62/92 606 39:47 12:50
1113 Corbin Swanlund 12 M M0114 Puyallup WA 1028 24/26 422 39:49 12:51
1112 Carrie Swanlund 41 F F4044 Puyallup WA 1029 94/127 607 39:49 12:51
1027 Denise Schow 37 F F3539 Graham WA 1030 103/121 608 39:50 12:51
661 Jaime Long 31 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1031 100/128 609 39:54 12:52
655 Julie Linville 41 F F4044 Bonney Lake WA 1032 95/127 610 40:01 12:55
722 Leigh McIntire 48 M M4549 University Place WA 1033 47/52 423 40:01 12:55
1351 Auna Doyle 32 F F3034 Tacoma WA 1034 101/128 611 40:01 12:55
1051 Laura Shelton 26 F F2529 Tacoma WA 1035 112/125 612 40:02 12:55
1050 Ben Shelton 25 M M2529 Tacoma WA 1036 53/55 424 40:04 12:55
809 Tracey Nephew 40 F F4044 Shoreline WA 1037 96/127 613 40:07 12:56
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
826 Lauren Nudo 24 F F2024 Renton WA 1038 48/57 614 40:08 12:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after