Grapes of Half

13.1M Overall

Summary

Number of finishers:
197
Number of females:
159
Number of males:
38
Average time:
2:25:50

Info

May 20, 2018 in Eugene, OR

Results By

13.1M Overall - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Craig Godwin 1:21:16
    2. Hlromitsu Namba 1:29:26
    3. John Nolan 1:36:29
    4. Chad Mart 1:40:03
    5. Timothy Duringer 1:41:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Casey Hire 1:30:57
    2. Jaclyn Willse 1:31:27
    3. Lauren Worth 1:32:38
    4. Carrie Safford 1:38:05
    5. Meredith Stewart 1:42:13

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
315 Jerry Stromme M5559 64 5/6 25/43 2:04:38.06 9:31
224 Jesse Grauwen M4044 65 3/5 26/43 2:04:52.02 9:32
248 Jennifer Kirkwood F4044 66 8/38 40/184 2:04:55 9:33
320 Tammy Teske F4044 67 9/38 41/184 2:04:55.05 9:33
308 Amy Solt F4549 68 2/19 42/184 2:05:22.09 9:35
207 Jane Favret F2529 69 7/26 43/184 2:05:40.01 9:36
231 Jenne Haynes F4044 70 10/38 44/184 2:06:31.08 9:40
253 Katherine Lew F3539 71 11/34 45/184 2:07:02.08 9:42
319 Emily Tatum F2024 72 6/11 46/184 2:08:15.09 9:48
110 Nicolette Amann F4549 73 3/19 47/184 2:08:37.09 9:50
350 Jennifer Knopp F3034 74 7/26 48/184 2:10:47.09 10:00
169 Juliet Bennett-Stroud F3034 75 8/26 49/184 2:11:01.02 10:01
255 Jenny Lupton F3539 76 12/34 50/184 2:11:25.08 10:02
173 Christy Blevins F3034 77 9/26 51/184 2:11:38.07 10:03
269 Christina Morales F4044 78 11/38 52/184 2:11:39.08 10:04
183 Brandon Clark M2529 79 4/4 27/43 2:12:56.02 10:09
344 Heather Engstrom F4044 80 12/38 53/184 2:13:08.05 10:10
285 Kristy Ren-Hayzlett F3539 81 13/34 54/184 2:13:15.06 10:11
349 Tami Hogue F4044 82 13/38 55/184 2:13:42 10:13
185 Gina Clifton F4549 83 4/19 56/184 2:14:09.07 10:15
376 Karianne Conway F2529 84 8/26 57/184 2:14:13.04 10:15
189 Kailyn Cooper F3034 85 10/26 58/184 2:14:55 10:18
267 Kerry Menn F4044 86 14/38 59/184 2:15:23.02 10:21
240 Tracy Hume F4549 87 5/19 60/184 2:15:33.04 10:21
382 Michelle McCoy F3539 88 14/34 61/184 2:16:14.04 10:24
178 Kathy Brown F4549 89 6/19 62/184 2:17:08.09 10:29
363 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F5054 90 3/10 63/184 2:17:31.09 10:30
352 Erin Lawrence F4044 91 15/38 64/184 2:17:36.02 10:31
309 Anna Som F3539 92 15/34 65/184 2:17:52.02 10:32
208 Peter Fehrs M3539 93 5/8 28/43 2:18:02.07 10:33
172 David Blankenship M4044 94 4/5 29/43 2:18:25.05 10:35
386 Kristin Camacho F3034 95 11/26 66/184 2:19:10 10:38
385 Steve Talamantes M4044 96 5/5 30/43 2:19:11.03 10:38
278 Erica Pledger F2024 97 7/11 67/184 2:19:54.02 10:41
179 Eden Brush F2024 98 8/11 68/184 2:19:54.04 10:41
221 Jenny Goodman F3539 99 16/34 69/184 2:21:00.09 10:46
229 Eileen Happer F3034 100 12/26 70/184 2:21:02.01 10:46
262 Stephanie May F4044 101 16/38 71/184 2:21:46.08 10:50
222 Carla Goss F4044 102 17/38 72/184 2:21:52.02 10:50
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
223 Alli Gotts F2024 103 9/11 73/184 2:21:59.01 10:51

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after