Door County Half Marathon & 5K 2013

Half Marathon

SELECT YOUR EVENT FROM THE LIST AT THE TOP RIGHT.

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,576
Number of females:
945
Number of males:
631
Average time:
2:09:24

Info

May 4, 2013 in Door County, WI

Results By

Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K TIME PACE
1127 Alaina Nesbitt F2024 236 7/66 56/948 49:26 1:46:22 8:08
1624 Andrew Thew M2024 237 8/30 181/634 49:26 1:46:22 8:08
1295 Kelly Probst F3539 238 10/171 57/948 50:01 1:46:31 8:08
1337 Michelle Reynolds F3034 239 12/173 58/948 50:03 1:46:31 8:08
1320 Laura Rau-Holl F4044 240 4/106 59/948 49:58 1:46:33 8:08
1819 Anne Zechlinski F2529 241 16/175 60/948 49:52 1:46:34 8:09
1148 Jane Noskowiak F4044 242 5/106 61/948 48:44 1:46:45 8:09
792 Brandon King M2024 243 9/30 182/634 49:19 1:46:51 8:10
600 Nate Hayes M3034 244 38/102 183/634 51:25 1:46:57 8:10
1765 Christopher Whitty M2529 245 28/76 184/634 48:56 1:47:05 8:11
157 Benjamin Bluhm M3034 246 39/102 185/634 48:47 1:47:06 8:11
1326 Mitch Redig M3034 247 40/102 186/634 52:26 1:47:08 8:11
256 Rosendo Castillo M3034 248 41/102 187/634 51:46 1:47:09 8:11
1587 Kait Stockheimer F2024 249 8/66 62/948 50:42 1:47:21 8:12
1596 Eric Strelow M2529 250 29/76 188/634 50:42 1:47:26 8:13
1546 Marie Smits F2024 251 9/66 63/948 50:42 1:47:27 8:13
579 Bill Hansel M4044 252 24/82 189/634 52:19 1:47:30 8:13
1314 Srihari Raghunathan M3539 253 35/100 190/634 50:03 1:47:31 8:13
282 Cara Clausen F3539 254 11/171 64/948 50:45 1:47:32 8:13
1246 Mandi Peterson F3539 255 12/171 65/948 51:45 1:47:33 8:13
375 Charles Domer M3539 256 36/100 191/634 51:34 1:47:34 8:13
1739 John Weber M4044 257 25/82 192/634 50:10 1:47:38 8:13
262 Brian Chapman M2529 258 30/76 193/634 49:31 1:47:40 8:14
861 Stephan Kuehn M4549 259 20/78 194/634 51:25 1:47:41 8:14
572 John Halvorson M3034 260 42/102 195/634 51:39 1:47:42 8:14
513 Robert Giza M3539 261 37/100 196/634 49:56 1:47:47 8:14
1355 Catherine Ripley F4549 262 5/107 66/948 51:23 1:47:50 8:14
528 Becky Goral F3539 263 13/171 67/948 51:14 1:47:51 8:14
697 Sarah Jablonski F3539 264 14/171 68/948 51:03 1:47:53 8:15
237 Laura Calhoun F2529 265 17/175 69/948 51:46 1:47:53 8:15
1264 Chad Pigeon M2529 266 31/76 197/634 47:57 1:47:53 8:15
1670 Victor Valdez M5559 267 10/59 198/634 51:35 1:47:54 8:15
1446 Matt Schmidt M2024 268 10/30 199/634 52:49 1:47:57 8:15
998 Debbie Mayberry F4549 269 6/107 70/948 50:52 1:48:00 8:15
1716 Doug Walker M4044 270 26/82 200/634 52:40 1:48:00 8:15
123 David Benson M5559 271 11/59 201/634 51:40 1:48:04 8:15
1327 Nate Redig M2529 272 32/76 202/634 52:26 1:48:06 8:16
213 Timothy Brown M2024 273 11/30 203/634 50:02 1:48:11 8:16
668 Andrew Holdmann M3034 274 43/102 204/634 51:16 1:48:11 8:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K TIME PACE
548 Luanne Gumieny F5054 275 6/76 71/948 50:48 1:48:19 8:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after