St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2019

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,741
Number of females:
1,391
Number of males:
1,350
Average time:
33:52

Info

March 17, 2019 in Seattle, WA

Results By

Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
3034 Kurt Robinson M 35-39 2018 131/159 1089/1350 37:34 12:07
667 Jenny Levesque F 30-34 2019 159/204 930/1391 37:37 12:08
2635 Unknown Unknown NO AGE 2020 41/62 1090/1350 37:38 12:09
3739 Jamie Hinderer F 30-34 2021 160/204 931/1391 37:39 12:09
3342 Beth McGlamery F 45-49 2022 103/184 932/1391 37:39 12:09
3706 William Daniel M 75-79 2023 5/10 1091/1350 37:40 12:09
3839 Katie Atrops F 30-34 2024 161/204 933/1391 37:43 12:10
1166 Jean Anderson F 50-54 2025 79/140 934/1391 37:46 12:11
4303 Brooke Hanssen F 01-13 2026 35/60 935/1391 37:46 12:11
120 Rachael Kopp F 30-34 2027 162/204 936/1391 37:47 12:12
4308 Todd Hanssen M 45-49 2028 106/145 1092/1350 37:47 12:12
3003 Trever Hickey M 26-29 2029 104/113 1093/1350 37:49 12:12
1112 Summer Kennard F 35-39 2030 139/196 937/1391 37:49 12:12
3002 Patrick Hickey M 55-59 2031 93/117 1094/1350 37:50 12:12
471 Don Pethick M 50-54 2032 120/147 1095/1350 37:51 12:13
3025 Taylor Gunderson F 26-29 2033 111/140 938/1391 37:51 12:13
470 Michelle Pethick F 45-49 2034 104/184 939/1391 37:52 12:13
635 Marcela Retana F 35-39 2035 140/196 940/1391 37:53 12:14
593 Bill Joyce M 75-79 2036 6/10 1096/1350 37:53 12:14
2591 Dana Elkins F 45-49 2037 105/184 941/1391 37:53 12:14
3631 Scott McKiernan M 55-59 2038 94/117 1097/1350 37:54 12:14
3629 James Mesick M 55-59 2039 95/117 1098/1350 37:55 12:14
3585 Jordan Beherndt M 35-39 2040 132/159 1099/1350 37:55 12:14
1211 Maddi Orton F 22-25 2041 62/71 942/1391 37:55 12:14
3586 Marcia Beherndt F 35-39 2042 141/196 943/1391 37:56 12:15
3587 Nicole Stanton F 26-29 2043 112/140 944/1391 37:57 12:15
4388 Killian O'Connor M 18-21 2044 21/23 1100/1350 37:58 12:15
2622 Quillom Mortenson M 18-21 2045 22/23 1101/1350 37:58 12:15
3709 Jaclyn Bender F 22-25 2046 63/71 945/1391 37:58 12:15
2621 Jason Stone M 40-44 2047 119/138 1102/1350 37:59 12:16
2778 Trent Brown M 14-17 2048 39/42 1103/1350 38:00 12:16
3387 Heidi Wylie F 45-49 2049 106/184 946/1391 38:01 12:16
2974 Ashlee Osborn F 35-39 2050 142/196 947/1391 38:01 12:16
3183 Joseph Sakay M 50-54 2051 121/147 1104/1350 38:01 12:16
2973 Tanya Lauckner F 35-39 2052 143/196 948/1391 38:01 12:16
3451 Kyralise Brennan F 01-13 2053 36/60 949/1391 38:01 12:16
3262 Dana Shumaker F 65-69 2054 15/30 950/1391 38:02 12:16
254 Shelley Murphy F 50-54 2055 80/140 951/1391 38:02 12:16
3263 Laurie Berge F 65-69 2056 16/30 952/1391 38:02 12:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
2991 Paul Klutz M 45-49 2057 107/145 1105/1350 38:03 12:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after