CASI St. Patrick's Day Race - 2017

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,991
Number of females:
1,170
Number of males:
820
Average time:
34:12

Info

March 18, 2017 in Davenport, IA

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Devin Allbaugh 14:48
    2. Ben Lloyd 15:30
    3. Phil Young 15:40
    4. John Darmody 15:45
    5. Tim Faith 16:24
  • Female Participants
    1. Jen Paul 18:10
    2. Elizabeth Lundine 18:32
    3. Rebecca Wilder 18:40
    4. Kelsey Allbaugh 18:45
    5. Morgan Casey 19:06

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
1891 Patricia Stepp-Mcfate F5054 1904 73/84 1098/1182 53:20
2315 Shaya Robinson F2529 1905 184/197 1099/1182 53:27
1638 Natasha McKeag F2529 1906 185/197 1100/1182 53:44
1050 Tyrone Phillips M4044 1907 97/100 806/822 53:53
1501 Molly Yeargle F2529 1908 186/197 1101/1182 53:54
447 Jennifer Garrow F2529 1909 187/197 1102/1182 53:54
1575 Kristen Feeney F2529 1910 188/197 1103/1182 53:56
1574 Kristen Feeney M3034 1911 140/141 807/822 53:57
601 Jo Anne Hillman F6064 1912 29/36 1104/1182 53:59
1375 Mandy Vallee F4549 1913 101/113 1105/1182 54:00
1293 Michelle Summers F4549 1914 102/113 1106/1182 54:00
1310 Tristan Tapscott M3034 1915 141/141 808/822 54:03
1240 Marilyn Smith F4549 1916 103/113 1107/1182 54:05
1633 Lori Mangels F4044 1917 113/117 1108/1182 54:05
1126 Lisa Rodriquez F4549 1918 104/113 1109/1182 54:05
233 Deb Chehak F4549 1919 105/113 1110/1182 54:05
2025 Stacy Melvin F3539 1920 166/172 1111/1182 54:06
934 Yolanda Morgan F4549 1921 106/113 1112/1182 54:07
1472 Jennifer Wilson F4044 1922 114/117 1113/1182 54:08
444 Gayla Ganahl F4549 1923 107/113 1114/1182 54:10
350 Dianne Egan F5559 1924 54/58 1115/1182 54:11
455 Olivia Gerardy F3034 1925 202/212 1116/1182 54:11
748 Laree Krogman F3034 1926 203/212 1117/1182 54:13
621 Michelle Houy F5054 1927 74/84 1118/1182 54:15
1210 Diana Shepard F6064 1928 30/36 1119/1182 54:17
1364 Corrine True F6064 1929 31/36 1120/1182 54:17
672 Linda Jensen F6064 1930 32/36 1121/1182 54:26
2000 Bailey Jones F1519 1931 28/29 1122/1182 54:28
2218 Catherine Hughes F5559 1932 55/58 1123/1182 54:31
640 Linda Hughes F6064 1933 33/36 1124/1182 54:31
1813 Bridget Geigle F3539 1934 167/172 1125/1182 54:36
1871 Samantha Rathjen F2024 1935 88/90 1126/1182 54:37
712 Elizabeth Kempnich F3034 1936 204/212 1127/1182 54:47
1519 Elizabeth Zimmerman F3034 1937 205/212 1128/1182 54:47
1343 Matt Thompson M4044 1938 98/100 809/822 54:50
2005 Angela Kendall F4044 1939 115/117 1129/1182 54:50
801 Addie Little F0114 1940 48/49 1130/1182 54:52
424 Jill Franks F3034 1941 206/212 1131/1182 54:52
190 Tammy Cady F4549 1942 108/113 1132/1182 54:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME
410 Terra Folger F4044 1943 116/117 1133/1182 54:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after