Michelob ULTRA Torchlight Run at Seafair

8K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,851
Number of females:
1,358
Number of males:
1,493
Average time:
44:47

Info

July 31, 2010 in Seattle, WA

Races

Results By

8K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1579 Marissa Ikuta 25 F F2529 Seattle WA 2034 171/296 806 48:41 9:48
2814 Lowell Wait 58 M M5559 Bothell WA 2035 41/53 1229 48:41 9:48
2612 Keith Stefanson 41 M M4044 Snohomish WA 2036 151/174 1230 48:42 9:48
706 Yana Ayrapetyan 27 F F2529 Sammamish WA 2037 172/296 807 48:42 9:48
882 Nonna Bulanyy 28 F F2529 Bellevue WA 2038 173/296 808 48:43 9:48
229 Kari Charbonnel 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 2039 118/202 809 48:44 9:48
2567 Rick Skorka 42 M M4044 Everett WA 2040 152/174 1231 48:44 9:48
1793 Mary Lawler 51 F F5054 Seattle WA 2041 27/55 810 48:44 9:48
2958 Leah Worton 30 F F3034 Seattle WA 2042 192/296 811 48:44 9:48
1532 Jason Hong-Turney 30 M M3034 Issaquah WA 2043 185/233 1232 48:44 9:48
1307 Steve Freimark 46 M M4549 Edmonds WA 2044 121/136 1233 48:45 9:49
3788 Li Juan Leung - M M0000 Seattle WA 2045 38/46 1234 48:45 9:49
824 Chad Boyd 36 M M3539 Kent WA 2046 163/193 1235 48:46 9:49
1538 Edward Horstman 27 M M2529 Seattle WA 2047 204/246 1236 48:46 9:49
2196 Brenda O'Leary 54 F F5054 Bothell WA 2048 28/55 812 48:47 9:49
2637 Brooke Strommen 39 F F3539 Seattle WA 2049 119/202 813 48:47 9:49
2058 Joan Monson 45 F F4549 Kenmore WA 2050 61/111 814 48:47 9:49
1537 Allison Horstman 27 F F2529 Seattle WA 2051 174/296 815 48:47 9:49
727 Nikki Ball 35 F F3539 Seattle WA 2052 120/202 816 48:47 9:49
1817 Cathryn Leeds 37 F F3539 Seattle WA 2053 121/202 817 48:48 9:49
3420 Angie Rispoli 25 F F2529 Bellevue WA 2054 175/296 818 48:48 9:49
2353 Wally Rande 53 M M5054 Flagstaff AZ 2055 113/139 1237 48:48 9:49
2921 William Wilson 54 M M5054 Edmonds WA 2056 114/139 1238 48:48 9:49
1585 Katie Inserra 28 F F2529 Auburn WA 2057 176/296 819 48:50 9:50
3262 Dawn Swenson 36 F F3539 Snohomish WA 2058 122/202 820 48:50 9:50
1021 Kelly Colvin 26 F F2529 Lake Forest Park WA 2059 177/296 821 48:50 9:50
713 Cory Baggen 39 F F3539 Sitka AK 2060 123/202 822 48:50 9:50
1440 Rebekka Hansen 42 M M4044 Tacoma WA 2061 153/174 1239 48:50 9:50
2666 Nerissa Taeza 19 F F1519 Lynnwood WA 2062 48/66 823 48:51 9:50
2665 Kirsten Taeza 26 F F2529 Lynnwood WA 2063 178/296 824 48:51 9:50
2270 Sandy Perlmutter 52 F F5054 Kirkland WA 2064 29/55 825 48:51 9:50
1668 Brenda Kerbaugh 53 F F5054 Fargo ND 2065 30/55 826 48:51 9:50
2219 Ed Orcutt 57 M M5559 Auburn WA 2066 42/53 1240 48:53 9:50
2069 Joanne Montzingo 51 F F5054 Kent WA 2067 31/55 827 48:53 9:50
2065 Dean Montzingo 49 M M4549 Kent WA 2068 122/136 1241 48:53 9:50
2319 Wade Pratt 35 M M3539 Everett WA 2069 164/193 1242 48:53 9:50
701 Reed Astley 31 M M3034 Auburn WA 2070 186/233 1243 48:53 9:50
2351 Emmanuel Ramos 37 M M3539 Snoqualmie WA 2071 165/193 1244 48:53 9:50
3214 Mike Nguyen 37 M M3539 Lynnwood WA 2072 166/193 1245 48:54 9:50
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
2352 Kari Ramos 34 F F3034 Snoqualmie WA 2073 193/296 828 48:54 9:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after