ORRRC's 33rd Annual Turkey Trot - 2011

5-Mile Run and Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,457
Number of females:
3,483
Number of males:
2,974
Average time:
54:47

Info

November 24, 2011 in Miamisburg, OH

Event Groups

This event belongs to the following groups:

Results By

5-Mile Run and Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
1979 Kristen Ferguson F 25-29 1805 72/409 564/3483 44:31 8:55
3051 Rachelle Janning F 40-44 1806 59/325 565/3483 44:32 8:55
573 Jeff Bolin M 55-59 1807 68/189 1242/2974 44:32 8:55
6893 Cameron Whipp M 15-19 1808 188/280 1243/2974 44:32 8:55
5701 John Scott M CLYB 1809 27/189 1244/2974 44:33 8:55
378 Michele Beeman F 30-34 1810 79/381 566/3483 44:33 8:55
5589 Elizabeth Schaefer F 35-39 1811 65/323 567/3483 44:33 8:55
646 Mark Bowman M 55-59 1812 69/189 1245/2974 44:33 8:55
7005 Chris Wimsatt M 30-34 1813 136/247 1246/2974 44:34 8:55
65 John Allen M CLYA 1814 71/230 1247/2974 44:34 8:55
7006 Nicole Wimsatt F 30-34 1815 80/381 568/3483 44:34 8:55
1481 Angie Currier F 40-44 1816 60/325 569/3483 44:34 8:55
5052 Mary Jo Powers F 35-39 1817 66/323 570/3483 44:35 8:55
1513 Rebecca Danis F 50-54 1818 15/218 571/3483 44:35 8:55
2368 Kaitlyn Good F 15-19 1819 75/300 572/3483 44:35 8:55
223 Mark Baker M 50-54 1820 92/234 1248/2974 44:35 8:55
6074 James Squance M 35-39 1821 99/201 1249/2974 44:36 8:55
1168 Brandi Clark F 35-39 1822 67/323 573/3483 44:36 8:56
6133 Jerry Steinmetz M 50-54 1823 93/234 1250/2974 44:36 8:56
4025 Heather Mato F 40-44 1824 61/325 574/3483 44:37 8:56
3361 Austin Knickerbocker M 15-19 1825 189/280 1251/2974 44:38 8:56
6527 Kimberly Trout F 30-34 1826 81/381 575/3483 44:38 8:56
6812 Patrick Wehrkamp M CLYA 1827 72/230 1252/2974 44:38 8:56
5565 Thomas Saunders M 45-49 1828 111/227 1253/2974 44:38 8:56
2889 Kathleen Housman F 50-54 1829 16/218 576/3483 44:38 8:56
2693 Julie Helm F 20-24 1830 87/379 577/3483 44:39 8:56
4024 Elizabeth Matis F 20-24 1831 88/379 578/3483 44:39 8:56
1482 Carlie Currier F 15-19 1832 76/300 579/3483 44:40 8:56
6608 Catie Van Fleet F 15-19 1833 77/300 580/3483 44:40 8:56
2855 Janet Holthaus F 40-44 1834 62/325 581/3483 44:40 8:56
1936 Tyler Evick M 25-29 1835 133/271 1254/2974 44:41 8:57
688 William Brashears M 45-49 1836 112/227 1255/2974 44:41 8:57
4341 Dave Miller M 55-59 1837 70/189 1256/2974 44:41 8:57
1130 Elizabeth Childers F 40-44 1838 63/325 582/3483 44:42 8:57
504 Connie Bishop F 45-49 1839 50/276 583/3483 44:42 8:57
3523 Cynthia Lackey F 45-49 1840 51/276 584/3483 44:42 8:57
2878 Syndey Hosford F 15-19 1841 78/300 585/3483 44:42 8:57
1870 Trent Elam M 25-29 1842 134/271 1257/2974 44:42 8:57
2316 Josh Gilberg M 35-39 1843 100/201 1258/2974 44:43 8:57
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
4401 Iris Mirelez F GDAME 1844 19/423 586/3483 44:43 8:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after