St. Patty's Day Run Tacoma

5K Run/Walk

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,247
Number of females:
786
Number of males:
459
Average time:
32:46

Info

March 13, 2010 in Tacoma, WA

Races

Results By

5K Run/Walk - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
506 Kyler Hockaday 13 M M0114 Port Orchard WA 176 7/26 137 24:17 7:50
49 Grant Bailey 37 M M3539 Spanaway WA 177 16/69 138 24:18 7:50
227 Jessica Colburn 19 F F1519 Fife WA 178 4/26 40 24:18 7:50
1266 Lenny Strobl 44 M M4044 Puyallup WA 179 16/60 139 24:20 7:51
469 Katie Havens 28 F F2529 Tacoma WA 180 11/125 41 24:22 7:52
318 Jocelyn Early 28 F F2529 Seattle WA 181 12/125 42 24:22 7:52
700 Heide Maschhoff 33 F F3034 Graham WA 182 6/128 43 24:22 7:52
213 Christopher Cavanaugh 46 M M4549 Tacoma WA 183 19/52 140 24:23 7:52
1203 Ean Williams 29 M M2529 Gig Harbor WA 184 19/55 141 24:26 7:53
1086 Joseph Spaven 27 M M2529 Tacoma WA 185 20/55 142 24:27 7:53
1181 Jennifer Weeks 25 F F2529 Tacoma WA 186 13/125 44 24:27 7:53
1179 Justin Webber 39 M M3539 Tacoma WA 187 17/69 143 24:27 7:53
774 Paul Monaghan 41 M M4044 Puyallup WA 188 17/60 144 24:28 7:54
615 Brent Koslosky 33 M M3034 Federal Way WA 189 16/61 145 24:28 7:54
1044 Richard Selene 47 M M4549 Puyallup WA 190 20/52 146 24:28 7:54
930 Jon Reynoldson 51 M M5054 Steilacoom WA 191 19/42 147 24:29 7:54
217 Mark Chisa 46 M M4549 Spanaway WA 192 21/52 148 24:31 7:55
474 Russ Haydon 58 M M5559 Gig Harbor WA 193 5/17 149 24:34 7:55
1158 Jeffrey Vernon 35 M M3539 Puyallup WA 194 18/69 150 24:35 7:56
806 Keith Nelson 49 M M4549 Edgewood WA 195 22/52 151 24:38 7:57
335 Erin Ellison 36 F F3539 Olympia WA 196 9/121 45 24:39 7:57
230 Bebe Colley 42 F F4044 Puyallup WA 197 4/127 46 24:39 7:57
805 Kailey Nelson 23 F F2024 Edgewood WA 198 4/57 47 24:43 7:58
1144 Tara Umphries 32 F F3034 Missoula MT 199 7/128 48 24:43 7:58
288 Jon Dehnert 21 M M2024 Seattle WA 200 17/35 152 24:43 7:58
260 Name Withheld 46 M M4549 Puyallup WA 201 23/52 153 24:44 7:59
1174 Erik Waterland 36 M M3539 Tacoma WA 202 19/69 154 24:44 7:59
704 James Matteucci 40 M M4044 Tacoma WA 203 18/60 155 24:45 7:59
1092 Michael Stalker 53 M M5054 Spanaway WA 204 20/42 156 24:45 7:59
131 Sydney Boyle 16 F F1519 Puyallup WA 205 5/26 49 24:47 8:00
517 Michael Holt 42 M M4044 Steilacoom WA 206 19/60 157 24:50 8:01
589 Timothy Joslin Sr 69 M M6569 Des Moines WA 207 1/5 158 24:53 8:02
351 Anabelle Fairburn 31 F F3034 Fircrest WA 208 8/128 50 24:54 8:02
481 Kristin Hedden 27 F F2529 Lacey WA 209 14/125 51 24:55 8:02
1126 Brett Thomas 51 M M5054 Federal Way WA 210 21/42 159 24:56 8:03
148 Michael Brazell 51 M M5054 Lacey WA 211 22/42 160 24:57 8:03
1329 Blake Morrison 21 M M2024 Enumclaw WA 212 18/35 161 24:57 8:03
149 Devin Breshears 41 M M4044 Edgewood WA 213 20/60 162 24:59 8:04
903 Jessica Pierson 24 F F2024 Silverdale WA 214 5/57 52 25:01 8:04
    NO FN LN AGE SEX DIVISION CITY STATE OVERALL DIVPL SEXP TIME PACE
1072 Julie Smoot 42 F F4044 Puyallup WA 215 5/127 53 25:02 8:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after